Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Official results for Norwegian Spring - Vårspretten - NC eliteklasser

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Norwegian Spring - Vårspretten - NC eliteklasser
Organiser: Halden SK
Date: Saturday 26 April 2014

Classes: Show all | D 17-18E | D 19-20E | D 21-E | H 17-18E | H 19-20E | H 21-E | H 21-E2

H 17-18E

4 860 m, 66 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Håkon Raadal BjørloHalden SK31:12
2Olai Stensland LillevoldFossum IF32:56+1:44
3Stian SundsvikFrol IL33:23+2:11
4Vegard Rønning HuberHamar OK33:57+2:45
5Audun HeimdalKonnerud IL34:10+2:58
6Elias T. MølnvikFossum IF35:26+4:14
7Erland KvisleAsker Skiklubb35:50+4:38
8Krzysztof RzencaRaumar Orientering37:20+6:08
9Karl FremstadKongsberg OL38:02+6:50
10Johannes Bakke AashamarFlosta IL38:23+7:11
11Steinar KollerudLillomarka OL38:26+7:14
12Håkon Fruseth ChristiansenOL Tønsberg og Omegn38:52+7:40
13Ulrik Astrup ArnesenHeming Orientering39:20+8:08
14Peter NordbrødenHalden SK39:27+8:15
15Ivar Jevne ArnesenHamar OK39:31+8:19
16Elias WiklundNydalens SK39:54+8:42
17Magnus SandvenNotodden OL40:03+8:51
18Olav EkrheimVaregg Fleridrett40:27+9:15
19Johan Otto MunkebyFrol IL41:02+9:50
20Ivar Aukrust OsmoenNord-Østerdal OK41:38+10:26
21Vebjørn TandbergNydalens SK42:45+11:33
22Sigurd MelsomFossum IF42:51+11:39
23Anders Krona HaflandOL Tønsberg og Omegn43:17+12:05
24Knut AasheimOppsal Orientering43:35+12:23
25Hallvard Seim GrøvlenOL Trollelg45:14+14:02
26Amund HoelRaumar Orientering45:45+14:33
27Petter Norsted KildeboHalden SK46:05+14:53
27Jørgen WingereiPorsgrunn OL46:05+14:53
29Claus MartinsenHeming Orientering46:06+14:54
30Lasse SimonsenFredrikstad SK46:19+15:07
31Øyvind WiggenByåsen IL46:24+15:12
32Are WigaardOppsal Orientering46:32+15:20
33Olav Andreas RemmenOL Trollelg46:39+15:27
34Matias Hodne HanischKristiansand OK47:00+15:48
35Kristian Nilsen SandnesEmblem IL47:27+16:15
36Rein Helle MårdalenFreidig48:14+17:02
37Henrik Nielsen SolbergStjørdals-Blink Orientering48:22+17:10
38Even BørresenHamar OK49:09+17:57
39Henrik UpsalKristiansand OK49:58+18:46
40Endre AaenStjørdals-Blink Orientering50:04+18:52
41Herman KirsteSkien OK51:16+20:04
42Kristoffer NygårdHaugesund IL Orientering51:26+20:14
43Eilif Tandberg SwensenAsker Skiklubb51:49+20:37
44Magnus WølnebergIL Tyrving53:04+21:52
45Anders Stiansen NygaardÅs-NMBU Orientering53:18+22:06
46Einar LundKongsberg OL53:35+22:23
47Håvard BakkeRingerike OL53:44+22:32
48Sondre LorentsenOK Silsand53:56+22:44
49Sondre DammTIF Viking55:05+23:53
50Sverre Bang StøengHamar OK55:51+24:39
51Pål SponeModum OL56:29+25:17
52Dag BlandkjennKristiansand OK56:52+25:40
53Matias Sølvsberg NorenHamar OK58:10+26:58
54Herman MoeFet OL58:57+27:45
55Ludvig Andreas Baugstø RødnesOppsal Orientering1:02:18+31:06
56Håkon BlågestadIndre Østfold OK1:03:36+32:24
57Einar Moe TandbergModum OL1:03:55+32:43
58Jarle LysnesHedrum OL1:04:11+32:59
59Erlend Andreas NordbøModum OL1:09:23+38:11
60Einar LofthusHamar OK1:11:29+40:17
Øyvind BergNord-Østerdal OKdisqualified
Vegard LandsverkSkien OKdisqualified
Jakob EiknerFana ILdisqualified
Peder Fossheim AsplinGjø-Vard OLdid not finish
Anders Bjørningstad KristoffersenLarvik OKdid not finish
Vegard Jarvis WestergårdVaregg Fleridrettdid not finish

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

IOF Eventor