Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Official results for Norwegian Spring - Vårspretten - NC eliteklasser

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Norwegian Spring - Vårspretten - NC eliteklasser
Organiser: Halden SK
Date: Saturday 26 April 2014

Classes: Show all | D 17-18E | D 19-20E | D 21-E | H 17-18E | H 19-20E | H 21-E | H 21-E2

D 17-18E

3 680 m, 54 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Ingrid LundanesEmblem IL30:44
2Frida SætherFreidig30:56+0:12
3Ingvild TorgersenHalden SK31:06+0:22
4Marie OlaussenFredrikstad SK31:20+0:36
5Evine Westli AndersenLøten O-Lag32:44+2:00
6Emma ArnesenByåsen IL33:08+2:24
7Kaja Bråten LøvaldAsker Skiklubb33:10+2:26
8Ingrid Vrålstad LøvåsVaregg Fleridrett33:24+2:40
9Nina Asheim BirkelandHalden SK34:14+3:30
10Ingeborg EideByåsen IL35:20+4:36
11Dorte NarumHamar OK35:24+4:40
12Marte Hoff HagenByåsen IL35:27+4:43
13Gina GranstedtHalden SK35:35+4:51
14Tiril Ruud BråtenRaumar Orientering36:23+5:39
15Åsne Skram TrømborgKongsberg OL36:54+6:10
16Karen BjergaardNydalens SK37:32+6:48
17Ragnhild HjermstadFossum IF37:34+6:50
18Karoline SønsterudbråtenRaumar Orientering37:39+6:55
19Ingvild Ramtvedt NæssetSarpsborg OL37:41+6:57
20Kristin Helland-HansenIL Tyrving37:57+7:13
21Julie HjortlandLarvik OK38:05+7:21
22Helene OmdalSandnes IL38:28+7:44
23Line LaurantsenVaregg Fleridrett38:55+8:11
24Astrid FiskumIL Tyrving38:58+8:14
25Ingvild WangLillomarka OL39:04+8:20
26Sigrid Wanvik HaugenStjørdals-Blink Orientering39:27+8:43
27Nanna NorderudIL Tyrving41:05+10:21
28Siri GrandalIL Tyrving41:50+11:06
29Nora Hui AndersenHamar OK43:21+12:37
30Ingrid Nytun NergårdNittedal OL43:37+12:53
31Sigrid BjørgenHamar OK43:43+12:59
32Stine Madslien BakkenNydalens SK44:11+13:27
33Ida Feiring HaltiaIL Tyrving44:30+13:46
34Maren Roll PaulsenFredrikstad SK44:31+13:47
35Sigrid Merete Moen PedersliOL Trollelg45:29+14:45
36Hanna E. AndersenEiker OL46:30+15:46
37Hanna TorjusenFredrikstad SK47:21+16:37
38Tonje VassendPorsgrunn OL49:03+18:19
39Tuva BjerketvedtOK Moss49:28+18:44
40Synne Nesheim FlatebakkenIL Tyrving49:55+19:11
41Sara Angell BakkeLillomarka OL49:58+19:14
42Stine Frogner TømmervoldHamar OK50:26+19:42
43Kristine FjeldRingsaker OK51:03+20:19
44Siri MoholthKongsberg OL51:30+20:46
45Sigrid Marie Ståhl VikFredrikstad SK52:11+21:27
46Beate BergPorsgrunn OL52:16+21:32
47Hedda VomenNittedal OL53:11+22:27
48Benedicte PedersenSarpsborg OL53:28+22:44
49Kristiane Elise OttesenVaregg Fleridrett57:03+26:19
50Nora Skyttersæter SaugerudKonnerud IL1:01:57+31:13
51Martha Kalvig SkoganBodø og Omegn IF Orientering1:24:27+53:43
Anneli GrindstadHalden SKdid not finish
Julia PlaianAsker Skiklubbdid not finish
Ingunn Egeberg VáriIF Sturladid not finish

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

IOF Eventor