Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Official results for Pokalkampfinale Bergen

Event informationShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Pokalkampfinale Bergen
Organiser: Bergens TF
Date: Tuesday 2 September 2014

Classes: Show all | D/H-10N | D11-12N | H11-12N | D13-16N | H13-16N | Åpen N | D-10 | H-10 | D11-13 | H11-13 | Åpen C | H12-14 | D12-16 | D50- | D65- | Åpen B | H15-16 | D17- | H50- | H65- | Åpen AK | H17-

D/H-10N

20 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Jørgen Oen-SivertsenTIF Viking12:54
2Johanna MjelstadTIF Viking15:43+2:49
3Christian DaleBergens TF15:57+3:03
4Hanne Sofie WollanFana IL16:03+3:09
5Andreas Strømme LidTIF Viking16:29+3:35
6Ole Mika OdlandBergens TF16:33+3:39
7Sindre NormanTIF Viking16:34+3:40
8Peter RavnåTIF Viking16:35+3:41
9Håvard NygjerdeBergens TF16:41+3:47
10Erlend WollanFana IL18:23+5:29
11Helene GrønbechAskøy OL18:45+5:51
12Kaisa Klubben MosevollAskøy OL18:59+6:05
13Agnes LehmannVaregg Fleridrett21:46+8:52
14Nora Egeland StoroGneist, IL22:11+9:17
15Elena Gjøsund FossGneist, IL22:21+9:27
16Kine HillerenAskøy OL25:11+12:17
17Marita Blytt JohannessenAskøy OL25:23+12:29
18Jan HillerenAskøy OL27:05+14:11
19Thord Nystuen SolliAskøy OL28:32+15:38
20Anders Rønnestad DørmænenVaregg Fleridrett29:09+16:15
Helene NysæterBergens TFdid not start
Sverre Stuland TysværVaregg Fleridrettdid not start

D11-12N

3 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Kristine Bog VikaneFana IL14:12
2Anny Patterson MøklebustGneist, IL18:39+4:27
3Mathea Patterson MøklebustGneist, IL18:48+4:36

H11-12N

11 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Lukas NordrikGneist, IL17:38
2Magnus LehmannVaregg Fleridrett18:46+1:08
3Sindre Haaland WesterbøGneist, IL19:02+1:24
4Edvard Ormhaug Tschudi MadsenTIF Viking20:26+2:48
5Jon Henning HillerenAskøy OL23:43+6:05
6Theodor Marøy-HuusVaregg Fleridrett26:40+9:02
7Mathias HeradstveitGneist, IL35:10+17:32
8Gabriel AndersenTIF Viking38:32+20:54
Øystein T. BakkaFana ILdisqualified
Lars EvensenGneist, ILdisqualified
Sondre BataldenFana ILdisqualified

D13-16N

0 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
Ingeborg Nøkling AagaardTIF Vikingdid not start
Amalie de Lange D'AgostinoTIF Vikingdid not start
Gabrielle Kryvi LundTIF Vikingdid not start
Ida LehmannVaregg Fleridrettdid not start
Sunniva Dörfler MatreTIF Vikingdid not start

H13-16N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Sondre Klubben MosevollAskøy OL23:43
Jørgen ReinbothAskøy OLdid not start

Åpen N

6 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Geir H. NygjerdeBergens TF16:50
2Marianne InstanesVaregg Fleridrett17:39+0:49
3Frode MosevollAskøy OL18:53+2:03
4Anne HillerenAskøy OL26:52+10:02
5Camilla NystuenAskøy OL28:18+11:28
6Ove OslandBergens TF39:50+23:00
Ragnhild NysæterBergens TFdid not start
Johan ReinbothAskøy OLdid not start
Karianne StrømmeTIF Vikingdid not start

D11-13

8 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Svanhild Grevskott BåtnesVaregg Fleridrett27:29
2Victoria TorsvikGneist, IL31:43+4:14
3Andrea SkageGneist, IL31:47+4:18
4Sofie YstebøTIF Viking34:05+6:36
5Victoria Roll-ToftFana IL37:20+9:51
6Ida FossFana IL37:24+9:55
Oda Kjellevold MaldeIL Gulardisqualified
Ingeborg Rygg EikelandBergens TFdisqualified

H11-13

13 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Andreas NysæterBergens TF12:12
2Ulrik HellenTIF Viking12:33+0:21
3Knut Heikki Odland TorgersenBergens TF13:06+0:54
4Andreas DaleBergens TF13:22+1:10
5Vegard SkeieBergens TF14:00+1:48
6Magnus Strømme LidTIF Viking14:35+2:23
7Aksel MjelstadTIF Viking14:44+2:32
8Jon William HammerBergens TF15:57+3:45
9Erlend SørheimVaregg Fleridrett18:53+6:41
10Sigve Rygg EikelandBergens TF21:15+9:03
11Gard York HaukenesVaregg Fleridrett37:41+25:29
Martin Krokeide OttesenTIF Vikingdisqualified
Eirik Bjerke OtteråTIF Vikingdisqualified
Fredrik VikenGneist, ILdid not start

Åpen C

22 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Jon DaleBergens TF13:40
2Bjørn InstanesVaregg Fleridrett14:46+1:06
3Hanna HøllelandFana IL15:01+1:21
4Sissel TjøswoldBergens TF16:13+2:33
5Magnus MelingenGneist, IL16:24+2:44
6Bjørn BataldenFana IL17:07+3:27
7Michael GunnarsonVaregg Fleridrett18:55+5:15
8Tone Roll-ToftFana IL19:39+5:59
9Ingfrid LandaBergens TF20:40+7:00
10Marian Kjellevold MaldeIL Gular22:58+9:18
11Marie Tschudi MadsenTIF Viking23:02+9:22
12Jørgen Julius JohansenVaregg Fleridrett23:03+9:23
13Astri Ese HoleBergens TF26:31+12:51
14Svein Ove BåtnesVaregg Fleridrett27:04+13:24
15Sarah InstanesVaregg Fleridrett28:43+15:03
16Ingrid RollFana IL30:28+16:48
17Eirin Sudbø SivertsenGneist, IL31:04+17:24
18Ingvild FolgerøGneist, IL31:08+17:28
19Linda BønesVaregg Fleridrett37:37+23:57
20Hege Kristin HillerenAskøy OL40:51+27:11
21Maureen Le DooréBSI - Orientering43:08+29:28
Ingunn EikelandBergens TFdisqualified

H12-14

7 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Eyvind Kjellevold MaldeIL Gular31:42
2Mathias Kjærner-SembVaregg Fleridrett34:52+3:10
3Olav Hammersland GarnesGneist, IL36:29+4:47
4Scott JuvikIL Gular37:02+5:20
5Kristian Fredrik ThomassenVaregg Fleridrett41:47+10:05
6Aune DørmænenVaregg Fleridrett45:56+14:14
7Mads Jørgen SkageGneist, IL51:15+19:33

D12-16

7 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Ingunn Torød BusetGneist, IL27:01
2Kårhild Husby NordstadVaregg Fleridrett27:47+0:46
3Hedvig Kjellevold MaldeIL Gular35:54+8:53
4Mari Strømme LidTIF Viking37:21+10:20
5Runa AlmelandFana IL38:57+11:56
6Marie Oen-SivertsenTIF Viking39:23+12:22
7Tora Aasheim NymarkAskøy OL54:25+27:24
Marte Mjeldheim SandvollGneist, ILdid not start
Constance StorvestreVaregg Fleridrettdid not start

D50-

15 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Nina SoligardBergens TF27:48
2Ingrid SandvollGneist, IL29:48+2:00
3Liv Sylvi MeyerGneist, IL36:32+8:44
4Kirsten GrevskottVaregg Fleridrett36:51+9:03
5Mette RogneVaregg Fleridrett38:12+10:24
6Turid RognsvågFana IL38:39+10:51
7Gro Birkeland SøvikGneist, IL40:22+12:34
8Elin Sjødin DrangeVaregg Fleridrett41:32+13:44
9Bjørg MidttunBergens TF43:49+16:01
10Anne Kjersti DaltveitFana IL45:08+17:20
11Eli VerstoGneist, IL48:51+21:03
12Benedicte Monstad FleslandGneist, IL52:33+24:45
13Karen Clementsen KayserFana IL56:41+28:53
14Kari SecherBergens TF1:03:28+35:40
15Anita Lindvik-SævareidFana IL1:06:43+38:55

D65-

4 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Bjørg KocbachBergens TF42:18
2Kjellaug HodnekvamBergens TF50:05+7:47
3Astrid OrmbergFana IL50:18+8:00
4Ingvill VoldFana IL1:07:40+25:22

Åpen B

21 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Jan HauglandÅrstad IL24:39
2Magnus Enes HeggøyAskøy OL28:27+3:48
3Daniel InstanesVaregg Fleridrett29:40+5:01
4Ina Hopland SkageGneist, IL33:07+8:28
5Gernot DoppelhoferVaregg Fleridrett36:35+11:56
6Arild Frank OlsenBergens TF36:39+12:00
7Espen SeebergBergens TF37:08+12:29
8Jannike Bremar JohannessenGneist, IL38:25+13:46
9Inger BjergaVaregg Fleridrett42:56+18:17
10Inger K NesbøGneist, IL44:40+20:01
11Jorunn Sudbø SivertsenGneist, IL45:54+21:15
12Owen Jarvis WestergårdVaregg Fleridrett46:03+21:24
13Ragnar KayserFana IL46:58+22:19
14Nina Christin NæsheimTIF Viking49:15+24:36
15Jan Kjærner-SembVaregg Fleridrett51:41+27:02
16Torild MyrliTIF Viking56:32+31:53
17Trude KyrkjebøTIF Viking1:02:48+38:09
18May-lill DammTIF Viking1:06:06+41:27
19Sindre EkrheimBergens TF1:09:26+44:47
Sjur LehmannVaregg Fleridrettactive
Lise Balestrand GrønbechAskøy OLdisqualified
Ylva Svanberg HelleTIF Vikingdid not start
Helene Reime HellemVaregg Fleridrettdid not start
Lene RykkjeVaregg Fleridrettdid not start
Jos van der PlasBergens TFdid not start

H15-16

1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
Andreas GrønbechAskøy OLdisqualified

D17-

15 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Rannveig NordhagenFana IL40:09
2Ingunn RognsvågVaregg Fleridrett40:42+0:33
3Silje Gulbrandsen WollanFana IL43:16+3:07
4Ingrid Vrålstad LøvåsVaregg Fleridrett44:38+4:29
5Sigrid SøvikGneist, IL47:30+7:21
6Nina GogaBergens TF49:34+9:25
7Tove AasheimAskøy OL51:26+11:17
8Line LaurantsenVaregg Fleridrett51:54+11:45
9Mariell ArntzenGneist, IL52:37+12:28
10Stine BjørkevollOdda OL52:49+12:40
11Vilde Hopland SkageGneist, IL53:29+13:20
12Marianne NummedalFana IL55:27+15:18
13Gunhild ForlandAskøy OL56:12+16:03
14Katrine MolvikGneist, IL1:05:14+25:05
15Hilde Kristine HvidevoldBSI - Orientering1:14:42+34:33
Toril Aasheim NymarkAskøy OLdid not start
Vibeke RykkjeVaregg Fleridrettdid not start

H50-

19 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Bjørn HøllelandFana IL30:26
2Helge Tiger HauglandVaregg Fleridrett36:44+6:18
3Tore JuvikIL Gular37:21+6:55
4Tor SørevikTIF Viking37:43+7:17
5Tommy SævareidFana IL39:07+8:41
6Torgeir StrandFana IL39:50+9:24
7Øistein BøeFana IL40:32+10:06
8Håkon MogstadFana IL44:14+13:48
9Tore Svein NeseAskøy OL45:51+15:25
10Ove DrangeVaregg Fleridrett48:26+18:00
11Knut A MolvikGneist, IL48:44+18:18
12Atle Toft AlmelandFana IL54:02+23:36
13Ivar HostadVaregg Fleridrett54:19+23:53
14Erling StrandBergens TF54:46+24:20
15Matti TorgersenBergens TF58:47+28:21
16Øistein PaulsenBergens TF1:04:04+33:38
17Knut GjestemoenBergens TF1:09:54+39:28
John Nova YorkVaregg Fleridrettdisqualified
Arne Wilhelm KnudsenGneist, ILdisqualified
Alfon Harald JohansenBergens TFdid not start
Bjørn-Inge SkageGneist, ILdid not start

H65-

6 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Einar NordåsFana IL59:15
2Axel IngvaldsenTIF Viking1:05:09+5:54
3Atle AlvheimFana IL1:12:27+13:12
4Jan Olav OrmbergFana IL1:14:42+15:27
5Jan Olav JellestadBergens TF1:16:50+17:35
Per VikaneFana ILdisqualified

Åpen AK

9 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Kim-Andrè Kjenes HauglandVaregg Fleridrett37:41
2Kristian RykkjeVaregg Fleridrett37:43+0:02
3Mathias RosenlundVaregg Fleridrett41:44+4:03
4Jon-Kåre HansenTIF Viking51:44+14:03
5Petter Oen-SivertsenTIF Viking53:20+15:39
6Fredrik ThorkildsenBSI - Orientering53:25+15:44
7Stig MjelstadTIF Viking1:09:21+31:40
Lars Kristian EidsheimAskøy OLdisqualified
Bjarte HandelandBSI - Orienteringdisqualified

H17-

31 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Jonatan Rosengren DrakeVaregg Fleridrett47:51
2Erlend GjestemoenBergens TF47:58+0:07
3Espen RognsvågFana IL50:03+2:12
4Andreas G. PoldenGneist, IL53:13+5:22
5Kristian LøvåsVaregg Fleridrett54:57+7:06
6Håkon ReikvamIL Gular55:17+7:26
7Petter Marki ErichsenVaregg Fleridrett55:39+7:48
8Fabian WennerbergVaregg Fleridrett55:51+8:00
9Tom JohannessenGneist, IL57:04+9:13
10Ronny RykkjeVaregg Fleridrett57:05+9:14
11Bjart Are HellenTIF Viking58:02+10:11
12Ketil MaldeIL Gular1:03:01+15:10
13Kjetil DammTIF Viking1:03:50+15:59
14Espen HammerslandGneist, IL1:08:49+20:58
15Roald LaurantsenGneist, IL1:09:05+21:14
16Knut KyrkjebøTIF Viking1:09:24+21:33
17Eirik BjørkevollOdda OL1:09:32+21:41
18Jakob EiknerFana IL1:11:35+23:44
19Brage HellenTIF Viking1:12:52+25:01
20Frank SæthreFana IL1:27:39+39:48
Magne KnudsenGneist, ILdisqualified
Kristin LöfgrenVaregg Fleridrettdisqualified
Tore ReikvamFørde ILdisqualified
Øyvind JohannessenGneist, ILdisqualified
Alan CherryVaregg Fleridrettdisqualified
Bjørnar AlmelandFana ILdisqualified
Vegard Jarvis WestergårdVaregg Fleridrettdisqualified
Tore NymarkAskøy OLdisqualified
Sondre DammTIF Vikingdisqualified
Morten Andreas NomeBSI - Orienteringdisqualified
Jan KocbachFana ILdisqualified
Magnus Rogne HallandVaregg Fleridrettdid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

IOF Eventor