Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Official results for Norsk O-Festival, mellomdistanse - lørdag

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Norsk O-Festival
Organiser: Nydalens SK
Date: Friday 26 June 2015 - Sunday 28 June 2015

Sprint - fredagMellomdistanse - lørdagMellomdistanse - lørdag (overall)Langdistanse - søndagLangdistanse - søndag (overall)

Classes: Show all | N-åpen | D -10 | D 11-12 | D 11-12N | D 13 | D 14 | D 13-16C | D 13-16N | D 15 | D 16 | D 15-16B | D 17-B | D 17-C | D 17-N | D 17-20 | D 21- | D 21- K | D 35- | D 40- | D 45- | D45- K | D 50- | D 55- | D 60- | D 65- | D 70- | D 75- | D 80- | D 85- | H -10 | H 11-12 | H 11-12N | H 13 | H 14 | H 13-16C | H 13-16N | H 15 | H 16 | H 15-16B | H 17-B | H 17-C | H 17-N | H 17-20 | H 21- | H 21- K | H 35- | H 40- | H 45- | H45- K | H 50- | H 55- | H 60- | H 65- | H 70- | H 75- | H 80- | H 85- | Dir AK | Dir AL | Dir B | Dir C | Dir N

Måren OK

25 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Unni Dirro BøhlerengenD 75- (19)30:0714:20
11Aase Tove GoldenD 70- (68)43:21+10:5718:08
12Erlend Bjerknes FagerlidDirekte Nybegynner (45)41:13+12:2916:25
14Jessica KathleD 65- (60)49:17+22:0920:37
16Ingeborg BakkenD 60- (59)47:06+22:2919:27
16Tove StrandD 50- (142)32:13+5:3612:03
18Irene BakkenD 21- kort (61)57:00+30:3919:19
18Morten DueH 55- (205)32:51+5:569:41
18Carmen DirroD 14 (108)42:46+15:5813:07
19Per Hermann KrøgerH 60- (133)29:13+6:4810:56
21Kjersti Holt HanssenD 45- (193)39:09+6:1012:00
22Åste EggenD 70- (68)59:24+27:0024:51
26Aud Margret KirkhornD 70- (68)1:12:18+39:5430:15
27Stein TurtumøygardH 60- (133)30:44+8:1911:30
28Andreas GjetangerH 11-12 (241)29:59+12:2311:18
32Audun BjerknesH 40- (130)48:18+13:2311:48
32Knut Vidar JohansenH 65- (128)33:15+11:2013:08
34Gro Hege LudvigsenD 50- (142)41:09+14:3215:24
35Grete BerntsenD 55- (94)52:42+31:4020:49
35Morten KarlsenH 55- (205)38:22+11:2711:19
51Noor Dirro-HeluD 11-12 (145)54:37+38:1821:50
53Pål WinsentsH 45- (303)47:38+13:4511:32
Malin GjetangerN-åpen (306)34:5816:53
Theo Winsents SæterH -10 (69)22:559:21
Oline Bjerknes FagerlidDirekte Nybegynner (45)disqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

IOF Eventor