Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Official results for Norsk O-Festival, mellomdistanse - lørdag

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Norsk O-Festival
Organiser: Nydalens SK
Date: Friday 26 June 2015 - Sunday 28 June 2015

Sprint - fredagMellomdistanse - lørdagMellomdistanse - lørdag (overall)Langdistanse - søndagLangdistanse - søndag (overall)

H 40-

4 090 m, 49 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Bjørn Erik GlomsrudIndre Østfold OK34:55
2Pål KittilsenFreidig35:02+0:07
3Espen DanevadFredrikstad SK35:11+0:16
4Steinar LandeBø OL36:25+1:30
5Charles HalaasFossum IF36:39+1:44
6Frode NysæterSkien OK36:40+1:45
7Espen RøsteKongsberg OL36:46+1:51
8Harald BakkeFossum IF37:04+2:09
9Jon Arne GlomsrudStjørdals-Blink Orientering37:34+2:39
10Torbjørn Blom-hagenFossum IF37:52+2:57
11Torbjørn KravdalGjø-Vard OL39:00+4:05
12Tor BrennaNittedal OL40:09+5:14
12Thomas BedinIndre Østfold OK40:09+5:14
14Magne Wiig MathisenPorsgrunn OL40:18+5:23
15Ole Petter KjerkreitSteinkjer OK40:44+5:49
16Rune BlågestadIndre Østfold OK42:07+7:12
17Olav EideOslostudentenes IK42:33+7:38
18Eirik JørgensenAsker Skiklubb43:08+8:13
19Gisle NysæterSkien OK43:09+8:14
20Johs HjelmstadBækkelagets SK43:21+8:26
21Henning Bratland CarlsenOK Moss43:28+8:33
22Øyvind LienGjø-Vard OL44:07+9:12
23Gunnar VatnFrol IL44:25+9:30
24Jens TjentlandLardal OL44:40+9:45
25Svein Anders MelhusSteinkjer OK45:10+10:15
26Øystein RastadAsker Skiklubb45:24+10:29
27Bjørn HaugeFet OL45:31+10:36
28Jan Anders IstadAsker Skiklubb46:25+11:30
29Anders SollienOL Toten-Troll46:49+11:54
30Christopher RolsdorphGrue IL47:13+12:18
31Øystein HusbyMalvik IL48:04+13:09
32Audun BjerknesMåren OK48:18+13:23
33Magne SætherFredrikstad SK48:34+13:39
34Jørn-Are LongfjeldModum OL49:38+14:43
35Dag Arne LierIndre Østfold OK51:19+16:24
36Vegard SpitenKongsberg OL51:34+16:39
37Anders FærdenKolbotn og Skimt OL51:51+16:56
38Knut Jostein SætnanFossum IF53:20+18:25
39Pål ThomassenVaregg Fleridrett53:39+18:44
40Trond EvensenOL Tønsberg og omegn55:21+20:26
41Martin ØhmanGjø-Vard OL58:41+23:46
42Jon-Kåre HansenTIF Viking59:03+24:08
43Runar StangTrøsken IL59:59+25:04
44Per Kristian RamstadFet OL1:02:31+27:36
45Geir Johan AndersenRaumar Orientering1:02:47+27:52
46Sander StielstraSauda Orienteringsklubb1:10:34+35:39
47Tormod KleppaLillehammer OK1:18:22+43:27
48Leif Erik HavnenRøyken OL1:30:50+55:55
Frode BakkehøiØstmarka OKdisqualified
Øyvind StoksethHalden SKinactive
Ola BratlieIL BUL-Tromsøinactive
Tom BerganFet OLinactive
David LøverModum OLinactive
Øystein WiersdalenNedre Sigdal IFinactive
Øyvind ThømtIndre Østfold OKinactive
Kjetil KjernsmoRøyken OLinactive
Jan-Henrik NilsenOppsal Orienteringinactive
Simo MartomaaKalevan rastiinactive
Pål Christian IngierdBækkelagets SKinactive
Erik PaulsrudIL Kollinactive
Kyrre GranFet OLinactive
Runar ThorstensenOppsal Orienteringinactive
Martin ReichenbachOppsal Orienteringinactive
Steinar EastwoodLillomarka OLinactive

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

IOF Eventor