Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Official results for Norsk O-Festival, mellomdistanse - lørdag

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Norsk O-Festival
Organiser: Nydalens SK
Date: Friday 26 June 2015 - Sunday 28 June 2015

Sprint - fredagMellomdistanse - lørdagMellomdistanse - lørdag (overall)Langdistanse - søndagLangdistanse - søndag (overall)

D 15

3 100 m, 39 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Marlin HaavengenKongsberg OL29:26
2Åsne HoloFossum IF30:57+1:31
3Lotte Jauhojärvi MarkussenAsker Skiklubb34:25+4:59
4Ingrid Tandberg RyanAsker Skiklubb35:16+5:50
5Aurora GjølsjøOK Moss35:19+5:53
6Kjersti Tønnessen BergstølKongsberg OL35:34+6:08
7Hedda Raadal BjørloHalden SK35:52+6:26
8Hanne VassendPorsgrunn OL35:59+6:33
9Pernille KatlaFossum IF36:11+6:45
10Marie HansenSarpsborg OL36:56+7:30
11Maren NorderudIL Tyrving37:29+8:03
12Ane Ingeborg KalbækkenTynset IF39:04+9:38
13Helene EgerKongsberg OL39:46+10:20
14Lotte MyklemyrEiker OL40:28+11:02
15Anna Cecilie LinløkkenØstmarka OK41:12+11:46
16Kathinka RogstadKongsberg OL41:20+11:54
17Inger Marie RødnesOppsal Orientering41:41+12:15
18Thea Sofie SalvesenAsker Skiklubb42:56+13:30
19Frida Bakken UlsethNydalens SK44:23+14:57
20Andrea VaneboKongsberg OL45:21+15:55
21Hanna Lye MoumHalden SK45:32+16:06
22Anna MeenPorsgrunn OL47:44+18:18
23Ida Aabogen HaugaardIndre Østfold OK48:25+18:59
24Vibeke Kvistad DengerudSteinkjer OK48:46+19:20
25Thea Charlotte HansenAsker Skiklubb49:15+19:49
26Lisa JenssenHalden SK49:26+20:00
27Ingvild HøydalNydalens SK49:36+20:10
28Ragne MunkebyFrol IL49:50+20:24
29Eli KolstadMo OK50:42+21:16
30Sarah WølloKongsberg OL55:59+26:33
31Ane Marte VatnFrol IL57:34+28:08
32Lin Marte AndorsenNydalens SK58:35+29:09
33Eli Fjellbirkeland JohannesenIL Gular1:00:45+31:19
34Ida-Synnøve KristiansenFredrikstad SK1:03:09+33:43
35Kaya DirksenSauda Orienteringsklubb1:05:22+35:56
36Tilde EineFossum IF1:09:50+40:24
37Sarah BrynhildsenWing OK1:14:36+45:10
Kristine Haanes StrandlieGjø-Vard OLdisqualified
Ingrid HasaasFossum IFdisqualified
Ingrid G. KvålsgardFossum IFinactive
Anne Omholt BerrefjordLardal OLinactive
Linda GammelsæterKolbotn og Skimt OLinactive
Hedda SkatvedtRaumar Orienteringinactive
Linn Mei WaalerMåren OKinactive
Ragne NorrudFossum IFinactive
Andrine Harriet FremstadLarvik OKinactive
Eline BryneHeming Orienteringinactive

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

IOF Eventor