Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Official results for Høiås Saucony Day Cup - HDNC Løp 9 (HOT)

Event informationShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Høiås Saucony Day Cup - HDNC Løp 9 (HOT)
Organiser: Halden SK
Date: Sunday 19 January 2014

Herrer

50 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Magne DæhliHalden SK35:56
2Vincent CoupatHalden SK37:11+1:15
3Peter ÖbergSWE37:44+1:48
4Sami HämälistöTurun Metsänkävijät37:49+1:53
5Andreas RüedlingerLeksands OK38:29+2:33
6Martin VisterJärla Orientering39:05+3:09
7Gustav BergmanOK Ravinen39:11+3:15
8Emil WingstedtHalden SK39:18+3:22
9Sindre SandvenKongsberg OL39:37+3:41
10William LindMalungs OK40:29+4:33
11Gaute Hallan SteiwerLillomarka OL41:02+5:06
12Jonas Sommerstad JuveliLillomarka OL41:36+5:40
13Mats NordbrødenJärla Orientering41:40+5:44
14Fredrik EliassonHalden SK42:15+6:19
14Håkon Raadal BjørloHalden SK42:15+6:19
16Jonas NordströmHalden SK42:22+6:26
17Filip DahlgrenIFK Lidingö SOK42:28+6:32
18Anders Felde OlaussenHalden SK43:24+7:28
19Mathias DrageKongsberg OL43:28+7:32
20Sigur HeggedalKongsberg OL43:37+7:41
21Oskar SjöbergOK Linné43:40+7:44
22Markus HolterIndre Østfold OK43:42+7:46
23Matthew SpeakeLillomarka OL43:47+7:51
24Sigurd MelsomFossum IF43:52+7:56
25Emil SvenskStora Tuna OK44:14+8:18
26Marcus MillegårdHalden SK44:42+8:46
27Audun HeimdalKonnerud IL44:47+8:51
28Espen FiskumHalden SK45:32+9:36
29Steinar KollerudLillomarka OL46:42+10:46
30Simon HectorSWE46:45+10:49
31Øyvind StoksethHalden SK47:06+11:10
32Per OlaussenFredrikstad SK48:24+12:28
33Alexander LubinaRaumar Orientering56:22+20:26
34Øyvind HelgerudHalden SK1:00:29+24:33
Magnus CarlstedtSävedalens AIKactive
Kyrre GranFet OLactive
Nicholas OskarssonLillomarka OLactive
Ola MartnerGöteborg-Majorna OKdisqualified
Jens WängdahlNyköpings OKdisqualified
Albin RidefeltOK Linnédisqualified
Olai Stensland LillevoldFossum IFdisqualified
Mattias KarlssonHalden SKdisqualified
Oskar StørmerFossum IFdisqualified
Vegard Rønning HuberHamar OKdisqualified
Håvard MyhreKongsberg OLdisqualified
Håvard IrgensFossum IFdisqualified
Karl FremstadKongsberg OLdisqualified
Magnus NordbrødenHalden SKdisqualified
Tore SandvikHalden SKdisqualified
Kjetil BjørloHalden SKdisqualified
Emil AhlbäckFossum IFdid not start
Assar HellströmSWEdid not start
Fredrik JohanssonIFK Lidingö SOKdid not start
Jonas LeanderssonSödertälje-Nykvarn Orienteringdid not start
Christian F SchiveHalden SKdid not start
Sigurd StenvikLillomarka OLdid not start
Anders VisterRaumar Orienteringdid not start
Torben Christian WendlerRaumar Orienteringdid not start

Damer

42 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Kamilla OlaussenFredrikstad SK39:16
2Mari FastingHalden SK39:55+0:39
3Marte NarumKonnerud IL40:02+0:46
4Karro OhlssonSWE41:02+1:46
5Eva JurenikovaHalden SK41:40+2:24
6Josefine EngströmAlfta-Ösa OK41:46+2:30
7Ingunn FristadHalden SK43:03+3:47
8Léa VercellottiHalden SK43:31+4:15
9Alva OlssonLinköpings OK44:02+4:46
10Marie OlaussenFredrikstad SK44:07+4:51
11Lina StrandGöteborg-Majorna OK44:25+5:09
12Therese HaareKonnerud IL45:50+6:34
13Gina GranstedtHalden SK46:23+7:07
14Kajsa NilssonHalden SK46:38+7:22
15Julie HjortlandLarvik OK47:05+7:49
16Hanna Haugen NordbrødenHalden SK47:21+8:05
17Nina Asheim BirkelandHalden SK48:14+8:58
18Johanna ÖbergRyda SK48:40+9:24
19Emma JohanssonNTNUI48:42+9:26
20Jennie AnderssonHalden SK49:16+10:00
21Gøril FristadHalden SK49:51+10:35
22Nicole ScaletHalden SK51:59+12:43
23Frida AnderssonFalkenbergs OK52:33+13:17
23Anneli GrindstadHalden SK52:33+13:17
25Emma BjessomSWE55:00+15:44
26Nikoline Ekeberg SchjerveBækkelagets SK56:05+16:49
27Marit KahrsHalden SK56:25+17:09
28Ingvild TorgersenHalden SK56:28+17:12
29Marie Nordbye NybøKonnerud IL56:41+17:25
30Anna ForsbergGöteborg-Majorna OK56:47+17:31
31Åsne Skram TrømborgKongsberg OL59:33+20:17
32Helen PalmerLillomarka OL59:45+20:29
33Sabine RothaugHalden SK1:01:35+22:19
34Ida Katrine Børstad ThoresenNTNUI1:03:54+24:38
35Kristin GrindstadSarpsborg OL1:05:27+26:11
36Frauke Schmitt GranHalden SK1:15:28+36:12
37Bodil HolmströmHalden SK1:18:06+38:50
Sara EskilssonHaninge SOKdisqualified
Anna PerssonFK Göingarnadisqualified
Guro VassendFossum IFdisqualified
Matilda MartinssonFalkenbergs OKdisqualified
Vilde Bredholt JørgensenSandefjord OKdisqualified
Amanda BlennowFalköpings AIK OKdid not start
Ingrid Kronborg BronebakkHalden SKdid not start
Lilian ForsgrenSWEdid not start
Annica GustafssonIFK Lidingö SOKdid not start
Sara HagströmFalköpings AIK OKdid not start
Iliana IlievaHalden SKdid not start
Helena KarlssonIFK Lidingö SOKdid not start
Maria MagnussonSävedalens AIKdid not start
Lisa RisbyOk Kåredid not start
Kine Hallan SteiwerHalden SKdid not start
Andrea SvenssonOK Tisarendid not start

Gutter

6 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Peter NordbrødenHalden SK41:40
2Håkon Østraat SævareidHalden SK43:33+1:53
3Herman Ryen MartinsenFredrikstad SK43:39+1:59
4Olav Schmitt GranHalden SK46:44+5:04
5Trygve Kristoffer LøvliHalden SK51:03+9:23
6August Asheim BirkelandHalden SK57:12+15:32

Andre

2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Bjørn Tore ThoresenSarpsborg OL58:08
2Trygve LeivestadSarpsborg OL1:10:45+12:37

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

IOF Eventor