Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Official results for Midtsommerløpene

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Midtsommerløpene
Organiser: Stokke IL
Date: Sunday 15 June 2014

Classes: Show all | N-åpen | D -10 | D 11-12 | D 11-12N | D 13-14 | D 13-16C | D 13-16N | D 15-16 | D 17-AK | D 17-C | D 17-N | D 17-18 | D 40- | D 50- | D 55- | D 60- | D 65- | D 70- | D 75- | H -10 | H 11-12 | H 11-12N | H 13-14 | H 13-16C | H 13-16N | H 15-16 | H 17-AK | H 17-C | H 17-N | H 17-18 | H 40- | H 50- | H 55- | H 60- | H 65- | H 70- | H 75- | H 80- | D 19- | H 19- | D 15-16B | H 15-16B

H 15-16

4 300 m, 58 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffR
1Elias JonssonNydalens SK36:34
2Vegard GulbrandsenAsker Skiklubb36:54+0:20
3Hallvard Arntzen FossSandefjord OK39:09+2:35
4August Asheim BirkelandHalden SK39:35+3:01
5Gjermund Tørnqvist HaldenNydalens SK39:57+3:23
6Øyvind HjermstadFossum IF40:06+3:32
7Sturla FrydenlundSturla, IF40:49+4:15
8Lukas LilandNydalens SK40:55+4:21
9Espen Hegstad KrügerNydalens SK41:12+4:38
10Jørgen WulfsbergNydalens SK41:13+4:39
11Eivind Øfsthus GravirAsker Skiklubb41:47+5:13
12Anders HagaRaumar Orientering41:57+5:23
13Tarjei HoloFossum IF42:00+5:26
14Eirik Langedal BreivikNydalens SK42:41+6:07
15Sebastian DalandKristiansand OK42:55+6:21
16Einar MelsomFossum IF43:07+6:33
17Martin Borge HeirFossum IF43:24+6:50
18Sam LunøeNydalens SK43:42+7:08
19Styrk Hundseid KamsvågIL Tyrving43:43+7:09
20Trygve Kristoffer LøvliHalden SK43:44+7:10
21Kristian NyhusBirkenes IL43:59+7:25
22Jostein TandbergNydalens SK44:04+7:30
23Emil Morgenlie SkeiNydalens SK44:31+7:57
24Ole Martin EdstrømOppsal Orientering46:52+10:18
25Kristian Reiersen JensenBirkenes IL47:49+11:15
26Sjur KvisleAsker Skiklubb48:29+11:55
27Ole Jakob OlsrødStokke IL49:12+12:38
28Simen Åmodt AmundsenLardal OL51:32+14:58
29Lavran ThorstensenOppsal Orientering51:34+15:00
30Marius PyttenKristiansand OK52:21+15:47
30Mathias GløersenOL Tønsberg og omegn52:21+15:47
32Erlend BrendstuenHalden SK53:18+16:44Download route in GPX format
33Bjørnar BrevikStokke IL53:34+17:00
34Mads Aanes HaugenRaumar Orientering54:45+18:11
35Einar EkelandOddersjaa SSK55:37+19:03
36Sigurd Svaland AasBirkenes IL58:09+21:35
37John RundeKristiansand OK58:18+21:44
38Joar OldernesLillomarka OL58:51+22:17
39Oscar Hæstad BjørnstadFossum IF1:00:43+24:09
40Bjørnar LøvliAsker Skiklubb1:02:31+25:57
41Martin Andresen SkotteFossum IF1:03:39+27:05
42Sindre Vestengen LianLillomarka OL1:09:06+32:32
43Emil LøwengreenSarpsborg OL1:09:53+33:19
44Henrik BertelsenPorsgrunn OL1:13:08+36:34
45Ole Jørgen Bogen ArenthSturla, IF1:13:57+37:23
46Robin ThorkildsenHedrum OL1:15:00+38:26
47Vegard MyhreKristiansand OK1:18:32+41:58
48Per Ivar ReinemoHamar OK1:19:10+42:36
49Benjamin AasenSarpsborg OL1:20:02+43:28
50Haakon JohannesenIndre Østfold OK1:20:48+44:14
Sindre R HoltHedrum OLdisqualified
Simon NysæterSkien OKdisqualified
Vetle Elias LynnebakkenKristiansand OKdisqualified
Petter Tobias BettumStokke ILdisqualified
Eirik Sundby HålandOddersjaa SSKdisqualified
Alexander Skaug YtterbølHalden SKdisqualified
Jørgen VisterIndre Østfold OKdid not finish
Jørgen Kjos BarkenæsFet OLdid not finish

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

IOF Eventor