Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Official results for Høiås Trimtex Night Cup - HDNC løp 2

Event informationShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Høiås Trimtex Night Cup - HDNC løp 2
Organiser: Halden SK
Date: Friday 15 November 2013

Herrer

5 830 m, 14 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Marcus MillegårdHalden SK41:257:06
2Emil WingstedtHalden SK42:03+0:387:12
3Sindre ØsthagenFredrikstad SK45:56+4:317:52
4Bojan BlumensteinHalden SK46:24+4:597:57
5Tore SandvikHalden SK47:25+6:008:07
6Magne DæhliHalden SK48:58+7:338:23
7Mattias KarlssonHalden SK50:24+8:598:38
8Øyvind StoksethHalden SK51:49+10:248:53
9Markus HolterIndre Østfold OK52:47+11:229:03
10Anders Felde OlaussenHalden SK54:49+13:249:24
11Kristian VadHalden SK58:28+17:0310:01
Lacho IlievHalden SKdisqualified
Kjell Arild KarlsenFredrikstad SKdisqualified
Håkon Raadal BjørloHalden SKdid not finish
Mathias BenjaminsenLillomarka OLdid not start
Steinar KollerudLillomarka OLdid not start
Olav LundanesHalden SKdid not start
Gaute Hallan SteiwerLillomarka OLdid not start

Damer

3 480 m, 6 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Ida Marie Næss BjørgulHalden SK32:139:15
2Eva JurenikovaHalden SK33:34+1:219:38
3Kine Hallan SteiwerHalden SK37:46+5:3310:51
4Jennie AnderssonHalden SK49:42+17:2914:16
Heidi Østlid BagstevoldFredrikstad SKdisqualified
Runa Lien BackstrømHalden SKdid not finish

Gutter

3 480 m, 4 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Peter NordbrødenHalden SK32:549:27
2Olav Schmitt GranHalden SK33:17+0:239:33
3Trygve Kristoffer LøvliHalden SK37:45+4:5110:50
4Håkon Østraat SævareidHalden SK38:48+5:5411:08

Jenter

3 480 m, 4 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Gina GranstedtHalden SK36:4210:32
2Ingvild TorgersenHalden SK36:55+0:1310:36
3Nina Asheim BirkelandHalden SK43:24+6:4212:28
4Hedda Raadal BjørloHalden SK51:57+15:1514:55

Andre

3 480 m, 4 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Geir TorgersenHalden SK36:4110:32
2Aleksandar DimitrovSever39:59+3:1811:29
3Bjørn Axel GranHalden SK44:32+7:5112:47
Morten K. MoeFet OLdisqualified
Kjetil BjørloHalden SKdid not start
Jan GranstedtHalden SKdid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

IOF Eventor