Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Official results for Blodslitet eliteklasser

Event informationShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Blodslitet eliteklasser
Organiser: Fredrikstad SK
Date: Saturday 18 October 2014

D17-18

13 475 m, 33 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Marie OlaussenFredrikstad SK1:58:098:46
2Tonje VassendPorsgrunn OL1:58:16+0:078:46
3Evine Westli AndersenLøten o-lag2:00:18+2:098:55
4Aleksandra HornikWKS Grunwald2:05:06+6:579:17
5Anine AhlsandNydalens SK2:06:11+8:029:21
6Julie HjortlandLarvik OK2:08:03+9:549:30
7Åshild KolstadMo OK2:10:05+11:569:39
8Karen BjergaardNydalens SK2:10:25+12:169:40
9Ragnhild HjermstadFossum IF2:12:28+14:199:49
10Nina Asheim BirkelandHalden SK2:12:51+14:429:51
11Ingunn Egeberg VáriSturla, IF2:15:44+17:3510:04
12Gina GranstedtHalden SK2:16:21+18:1210:07
13Siri MoholthKongsberg OL2:22:41+24:3210:35
14Elisa Lucianskodeg-o.com2:22:53+24:4410:36
15Emma ArnesenByåsen IL2:25:07+26:5810:46
16Stine Frogner TømmervoldHamar OK2:26:06+27:5710:50
17Ingvild Ramtvedt NæssetSarpsborg OL2:26:34+28:2510:52
18Silje ArntzenAsker Skiklubb2:26:43+28:3410:53
19Stina Johannne SandbergNydalens SK2:30:02+31:5311:08
20Francesca Tauferskodeg-o.com2:32:26+34:1711:18
21Arianna Tauferskodeg-o.com2:34:35+36:2611:28
22Sigrid Marie Ståhl VikFredrikstad SK2:39:38+41:2911:50
23Ingvild WangLillomarka OL2:40:22+42:1311:54
24Sofie Secher ThomsenOK Pan Århus2:44:59+46:5012:14
25Vibeke RykkjeVaregg Fleridrett2:53:06+54:5712:50
26Martina Palumboskodeg-o.com2:56:48+58:3913:07
27Idun BækkenNord-Østerdal OK3:01:35+1:03:2613:28
28Chiara Dalla SantaFrol IL3:10:12+1:12:0314:06
29Benedicte PedersenSarpsborg OL3:53:54+1:55:4517:21
Caroline FinderupOK Pan Århusdisqualified
Martha Kalvig SkoganBodø og Omegn IF Orienteringdisqualified
Siri GrandalIL Tyrvingdid not finish
Josefine LindOK Pan Århusdid not finish

D19-20

14 775 m, 13 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Sara HagströmFalköpings AIK OK1:59:368:05
2Gunvor Hov HøydalFossum IF2:05:31+5:558:29
3Sigrid AlexandersenFossum IF2:07:40+8:048:38
4Synnøve BråtenVegårshei IL2:10:02+10:268:48
5Kaja Winsnes NordhagenÅs-NMBU Orientering2:18:03+18:279:20
6Nicoline Friberg KlysnerCopenhagenO2:18:21+18:459:21
7Emilie Westli AndersenLøten o-lag2:21:20+21:449:33
8Matilda MartinssonFalkenbergs OK2:26:49+27:139:56
9Florence HainesEUOC2:27:23+27:479:58
10Ellen Merethe Schjelderup SkarpsnoOL Trollelg2:59:28+59:5212:08
11Aina VienaLarvik OK3:00:51+1:01:1512:14
Caroline GjøtterupOK Pan Århusdisqualified
Ingrid GulbrandsenAsker Skiklubbdisqualified

D21

16 825 m, 23 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Betty Ann Bjerkreim NilsenIL Tyrving2:02:587:18
2Anne M Hausken NordbergNydalens SK2:07:50+4:527:35
3Kamilla OlaussenFredrikstad SK2:10:45+7:477:46
4Anna BachmanIFK Lidingö SOK2:15:56+12:588:04
5Inger Liv Bjerkreim NilsenLillehammer OK2:16:37+13:398:07
6Bodil HelgerudHalden SK2:20:23+17:258:20
7Anette JuveliKonnerud IL2:21:16+18:188:23
8Maria MagnussonSävedalens AIK2:29:37+26:398:53
9Hanna Haugen NordbrødenHalden SK2:29:42+26:448:53
10Ane Sofie Næss BjørgulHalden SK2:31:13+28:158:59
11Lone BrochmannBækkelagets SK2:32:21+29:239:03
12Louise OramNydalens SK2:33:50+30:529:08
13Irene Beate Øhrn ArnevikSøgne og Songdalen OK2:41:25+38:279:35
14Stina PerssonGamleby OK2:44:34+41:369:46
15Thalia BertschingerNydalens SK2:44:43+41:459:47
16Mathilde Korvald SkaareIL BUL-Tromsø2:47:01+44:039:55
17Malin EijsinkÅs-NMBU Orientering2:53:59+51:0110:20
18Josephine Dewett KristensenOK Pan Århus2:57:42+54:4410:33
19Christine MikkelsenIK Grane Arendal Orientering3:01:59+59:0110:48
20Marianne DæhliNTNUI3:26:21+1:23:2312:15
21Chloe HainesEUOC3:31:59+1:29:0112:35
Malin JakobssonNydalens SKdid not finish
Henriette KløvstadSandefjord OKdid not finish

H17-18

16 875 m, 51 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Håkon Raadal BjørloHalden SK1:57:246:57
2Audun HeimdalKonnerud IL1:57:33+0:096:57
3Oskar StørmerFossum IF1:57:44+0:206:58
4Steinar KollerudLillomarka OL1:58:28+1:047:01
5Vegard Jarvis WestergårdVaregg Fleridrett1:58:31+1:077:01
6Olai Stensland LillevoldFossum IF1:58:35+1:117:01
7Karl FremstadKongsberg OL1:58:36+1:127:01
8Ola JordheimHemsedal IL1:58:39+1:157:01
9Håvard IrgensFossum IF1:58:58+1:347:02
10Ivar Jevne ArnesenHamar OK1:59:02+1:387:03
11Ulrik Astrup ArnesenHeming Orientering1:59:09+1:457:03
12Elias T. MølnvikFossum IF2:03:07+5:437:17
13Dag BlandkjennKristiansand OK2:03:33+6:097:19
14Håkon Fruseth ChristiansenOL Tønsberg og omegn2:04:22+6:587:22
15Mattia Debertolisskodeg-o.com2:05:03+7:397:24
16Even Lindstad BørresenHamar OK2:06:24+9:007:29
17Peter NordbrødenHalden SK2:08:45+11:217:37
18Fabiano Bettegaskodeg-o.com2:09:23+11:597:40
19Aksel MadslienNydalens SK2:17:02+19:388:07
20Elias WiklundNydalens SK2:17:10+19:468:07
21Henrik UpsalKristiansand OK2:17:57+20:338:10
22Asgeir W. RistesundFredrikstad SK2:21:13+23:498:22
23Torkel ReinhartsenKristiansand OK2:22:29+25:058:26
24Ivar Aukrust OsmoenNord-Østerdal OK2:23:59+26:358:31
25Sverre Bang StøengHamar OK2:24:21+26:578:33
26Marius Landsem MelhusSteinkjer OK2:25:07+27:438:35
27Einar LundKongsberg OL2:29:14+31:508:50
28Anders Krona HaflanOL Tønsberg og omegn2:30:03+32:398:53
29Johannes Bakke AashamarFlosta IL2:30:46+33:228:56
30Claus MartinsenHeming Orientering2:30:53+33:298:56
31Ludvig RødnesOppsal Orientering2:31:23+33:598:58
32Petter Norsted KildeboHalden SK2:32:18+34:549:01
33Are WigaardOppsal Orientering2:33:18+35:549:05
34Matias Hodne HanischKristiansand OK2:38:08+40:449:22
35Håvard BakkeRingerike OL2:42:37+45:139:38
36Henrik EijsinkÅs-NMBU Orientering2:44:35+47:119:45
37Herman KirsteSkien OK2:49:11+51:4710:01
38Samuele Taitskodeg-o.com2:49:13+51:4910:01
39Magnus WølnebergIL Tyrving2:53:33+56:0910:17
40Ole-Kristian KaspersenMo OK2:53:37+56:1310:17
41Skjalg Hundseid KamsvågIL Tyrving2:58:45+1:01:2110:35
42Anders Bjørningstad KristoffersenLarvik OK3:21:44+1:24:2011:57
43Lars Eliseussen-SkalleHarstad OL4:08:33+2:11:0914:43
44Peter Martinus Freyborg UranGimle IF4:38:47+2:41:2316:31
Hallvard Seim GrøvlenOL Trollelgdisqualified
Trygve LægranSteinkjer OKdisqualified
Fredrik MoeSandefjord OKdisqualified
Sigurd RønningModum OLdisqualified
Christian Bagger HagnerSilkeborg OKdid not finish
Vebjørn TandbergNydalens SKdid not finish
Øyvind WiggenByåsen ILdid not finish

H19-20

17 700 m, 21 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Markus HolterHalden SK2:03:036:57
2Andreas SølbergOL Trollelg2:03:11+0:086:57
3Arvid VågLerums SOK2:04:11+1:087:00
4Johan Ek-LarssonSödertälje-Nykvarn Orientering2:12:21+9:187:28
5Gustav HindérOK Tisaren2:13:59+10:567:34
6Øystein Garsrud TvedtVaulen Orienteringsklubb2:17:10+14:077:44
7Tord HaflanNydalens SK2:19:06+16:037:51
8Mathias DrageKongsberg OL2:23:57+20:548:07
9Sigur HeggedalKongsberg OL2:24:15+21:128:08
10Jon NilsenKristiansand OK2:24:33+21:308:10
11Stefan Frands PetersenCopenhagenO2:29:33+26:308:26
12Eivind Romberg KvaaleBø OL2:39:13+36:108:59
13Lars Henrik ThonSturla, IF2:43:55+40:529:15
14Walter Bettegaskodeg-o.com2:52:35+49:329:45
15Håvard MyhreKongsberg OL3:00:43+57:4010:12
16Andreas AlvemNTNUI3:42:57+1:39:5412:35
17Ola SingsdalGimle IF3:57:02+1:53:5913:23
Sindre SandvenKongsberg OLdisqualified
Oskar AndrénOK Tisarendid not finish
Niklas GustafssonOK Tisarendid not finish
Lars TreekremHeming Orienteringdid not finish

H21

25 300 m, 47 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Gustav BergmanOK Ravinen2:31:205:58
2Carl Godager KaasBækkelagets SK2:32:28+1:086:01
3Anders NordbergNydalens SK2:32:42+1:226:02
4Fredrik JohanssonIFK Lidingö SOK2:37:21+6:016:13
5Ruslan GlebovOK Ravinen2:38:34+7:146:16
6Torgeir NørbechIL Tyrving2:42:40+11:206:25
7Øystein Kvaal ØsterbøIFK Lidingö SOK2:43:16+11:566:27
8David GottfridssonÅs-NMBU Orientering2:43:52+12:326:28
9Emil WingstedtHalden SK2:44:02+12:426:29
10Ivar LundanesEmblem IL2:48:30+17:106:39
11Lukas PetersonIFK Umeå2:49:00+17:406:40
12Anton SjökvistStora Tuna OK2:50:43+19:236:44
13Jo Forseth IndgaardFrol IL2:51:43+20:236:47
14Øystein SørensenNydalens SK2:56:06+24:466:57
15Niklas OlofssonOK Pan Kristianstad2:56:30+25:106:58
16Bjørn EkebergIL Tyrving2:57:08+25:487:00
17Øyvind HelgerudHalden SK3:01:46+30:267:11
18Espen FiskumHalden SK3:03:43+32:237:15
19Emil AhlbäckFossum IF3:05:24+34:047:19
20Carl Petter LyngenFrol IL3:09:59+38:397:30
21Øystein PettersenNydalens SK3:10:47+39:277:32
22Ola Marius PedersenOppsal Orientering3:25:52+54:328:08
23Erik Feyling HaareKonnerud IL3:28:50+57:308:15
24Jacob LindstamOK Ravinen3:32:59+1:01:398:25
25Audun Bjerkreim NilsenFredrikstad SK3:48:09+1:16:499:01
26Andreas Mikkelsen JensenCopenhagenO3:48:10+1:16:509:01
27Eirik RavnanOL Toten-Troll3:52:59+1:21:399:12
28Simen A BjøringsøyNydalens SK3:53:04+1:21:449:12
29Lars Steinar HefreBø OL3:53:23+1:22:039:13
30Giacomo FrattariOK Pan Århus3:54:51+1:23:319:16
31Joakim Blix PrestmoBækkelagets SK3:58:00+1:26:409:24
32Magnus OmbustvedtÅs-NMBU Orientering3:59:02+1:27:429:26
33Jon Arve U EngebakkenNord-Østerdal OK4:00:03+1:28:439:29
34Henning C StrandhagenRøyken OL4:02:58+1:31:389:36
35Ivano Bettegaskodeg-o.com4:15:00+1:43:4010:04
36Alex MinakovMoscow-O-Club4:38:51+2:07:3111:01
Aaron Gaioskodeg-o.comdisqualified
Jim Øystein NybråtenIL Tyrvingdisqualified
Johan RunessonGöteborg Majorna OKdisqualified
Philipp SauterGöteborg Majorna OKdisqualified
Morten Jarvis WestergårdJärla Orienteringdisqualified
Dag AalvikNydalens SKdid not finish
Robert FredriksenNotodden OLdid not finish
Hallvard NordbrødenNTNUIdid not finish
Andrea Orlerskodeg-o.comdid not finish
Jon PedersenHalden SKdid not finish
Eddy Sandriskodeg-o.comdid not finish

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

IOF Eventor