Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Official results for Blodslitet, eliteklasser, junior og senior

Event informationShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Blodslitet, eliteklasser, junior og senior
Organiser: Fredrikstad SK
Date: Saturday 19 October 2013

Classes: Show all | D17-18 | D19-20 | D21 | H17-18 | H19-20 | H21

D17-18

12 400 m, 36 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Heidi MårtenssonModum OL1:36:567:49
2Sigrid AlexandersenFredrikstad SK1:37:15+0:197:50
3Anine AhlsandNydalens SK1:42:21+5:258:15
4Ingvild TorgersenHalden SK1:42:24+5:288:15
5Tonje VassendPorsgrunn OL1:43:24+6:288:20
6Ingrid GulbrandsenAsker Skiklubb1:43:42+6:468:21
7Malin WidènUddevalla OK1:47:21+10:258:39
8Ida KallurOK Ravinen1:47:30+10:348:40
9Kaja Bråten LøvaldAsker Skiklubb1:49:11+12:158:48
10Kaja Winsnes NordhagenÅs-UMB Orientering1:49:12+12:168:48
11Ida RongvedRingerike OL1:49:48+12:528:51
12Julie HjortlandLarvik OK1:49:54+12:588:51
13Ingunn Egeberg VáriIF Sturla1:50:00+13:048:52
14Nina Asheim BirkelandHalden SK1:51:00+14:048:57
15Caroline GjøtterupOK Pan Århus1:51:18+14:228:58
16Evine Westli AndersenLøten o-lag1:51:30+14:348:59
17Ellen JohnssonOK Nackhe1:51:34+14:388:59
18Ragnhild HjermstadFossum IF1:55:15+18:199:17
19Eirin Mari FossøyNotodden OL2:00:19+23:239:42
20Norunn Kvistad DengerudSteinkjer OK2:01:09+24:139:46
21Ingeborg Ellegaard MelbyNydalens SK2:01:23+24:279:47
22Åsne Skram TrømborgKongsberg OL2:01:46+24:509:49
23Ingvild WangLillomarka OL2:06:26+29:3010:11
24Silje ArntzenAsker Skiklubb2:09:37+32:4110:27
25Essi VäisänenSK Vuoksi2:11:14+34:1810:35
26Karen BjergaardNydalens SK2:11:21+34:2510:35
27Toril Aasheim NymarkAskøy OL2:12:20+35:2410:40
28Thea KleivenRingerike OL2:12:24+35:2810:40
29Karoline HaugHamar OK2:12:50+35:5410:42
30Nanna NorderudIL Tyrving2:18:43+41:4711:11
31Margit Sandem FjellengenIndre Østfold OK2:19:15+42:1911:13
32Vilma JuvakkaSK Vuoksi2:19:46+42:5011:16
33Lene Therese MyrlandPorsgrunn OL2:35:46+58:5012:33
34Vibeke RykkjeFana IL2:36:48+59:5212:38
Katinka Jussie BrurbergIF Sturladisqualified
Karoline SønsterudbråtenRaumar Orienteringdisqualified

D19-20

13 350 m, 15 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Kamilla OlaussenFredrikstad SK1:42:447:41
2Sanni KiveläAngelniemen Ankkuri1:47:16+4:328:02
3Gunvor Hov HøydalFossum IF1:47:50+5:068:04
4Charlotte WatsonOK Ravinen1:55:27+12:438:38
5Emilie Westli AndersenLøten o-lag2:01:40+18:569:06
6Camilla BevenseeOK Pan Århus2:04:49+22:059:20
7Malin EijsinkÅs-UMB Orientering2:05:16+22:329:22
8Guro VassendFossum IF2:06:18+23:349:27
9Katie ReynoldsEUOC2:11:50+29:069:52
10Mathea GjeitnesMolde og Omegn IF2:11:59+29:159:53
11Maaret TurunenRajamaen Rykmentti2:12:10+29:269:54
12Marianne Opsahl BredesenFossum IF2:12:39+29:559:56
13Sabine RothaugHalden SK2:17:51+35:0710:19
14Florence HainesEUOC2:20:22+37:3810:30
Gry GranstedtHalden SKdid not finish

D21

16 125 m, 18 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Tove AlexanderssonStora Tuna OK1:50:306:51
2Emma KlingenbergOK Pan Århus1:50:35+0:056:51
3Mari FastingHalden SK1:52:11+1:416:57
4Eva JurenikovaHalden SK1:54:12+3:427:04
5Anne M Hausken NordbergHalden SK1:55:57+5:277:11
6Emma BergmanGöteborg-Majorna OK1:56:06+5:367:12
7Ida Marie Næss BjørgulHalden SK1:59:53+9:237:26
8Heidi Østlid BagstevoldFredrikstad SK2:03:50+13:207:40
9Anette BaklidKonnerud IL2:07:23+16:537:53
10Yvonne GunellFSO2:09:05+18:358:00
11Lisa RisbyOK Kåre2:11:27+20:578:09
12Ane Sofie Næss BjørgulHalden SK2:16:02+25:328:26
13Anneke Hald BjørgumKristiansand OK2:17:43+27:138:32
14Laura PortinPaimion Rasti2:22:20+31:508:49
15Marianne BakkenMåren OK3:20:08+1:29:3812:24
Gitte BromanderFredrikstad SKdisqualified
Mari Jellum HelgerudIL Tyrvingdisqualified
Lone BrochmannBækkelagets SKdid not finish

H17-18

15 475 m, 41 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Markus HolterIndre Østfold OK1:39:526:27
2William ErikssonStora Tuna OK1:40:13+0:216:28
3Eivind HøydalNydalens SK1:40:15+0:236:28
4Johan Ek-LarssonSödertälje-Nykvarn OK1:45:58+6:066:50
5Vetle ChristiansenRaumar Orientering1:46:04+6:126:51
6Karl FremstadKongsberg OL1:46:32+6:406:53
7Elias T. MølnvikFossum IF1:46:35+6:436:53
8Simen BordalRingsaker OK1:46:38+6:466:53
9Yngvar Høimyr SolbergIF Sturla1:47:19+7:276:56
10Harald Astrup ArnesenHeming Orientering1:47:36+7:446:57
11Emil ØbroCopenhagenO1:48:03+8:116:58
12Anders Felde OlaussenHalden SK1:52:50+12:587:17
13Gustav HindèrTolerud-Utby1:53:44+13:527:20
14Matias Hodne HanischKristiansand OK1:53:54+14:027:21
15Jonas Madslien BakkenNydalens SK1:55:10+15:187:26
16Tord HaflanNydalens SK1:55:34+15:427:28
17Sigurd MelsomFossum IF1:55:41+15:497:28
18Henrik UpsalKristiansand OK1:55:56+16:047:29
19Mathias Myrefelt NorlingerSkarpnäcks OL1:57:13+17:217:34
20Vegard Rønning HuberHamar OK1:58:10+18:187:38
21Petter MoeSandefjord OK2:00:12+20:207:46
22Øyvind WiggenByåsen IL2:01:44+21:527:51
23Dag BlandkjennKristiansand OK2:08:56+29:048:19
24Atso SalopeltoSK Vuoksi2:13:51+33:598:38
25Osku LyytikäinenSK Vuoksi2:13:52+34:008:39
26Håkon Fruseth ChristiansenOL Tønsberg og omegn2:14:40+34:488:42
27Henrik EijsinkÅs-UMB Orientering2:15:56+36:048:47
28Claus MartinsenHeming Orientering2:18:23+38:318:56
29Vebjørn TandbergNydalens SK2:26:03+46:119:26
30Peder Fossheim AsplinGjø-Vard OL2:49:58+1:10:0610:58
31Ola SingsdalGimle IF3:04:34+1:24:4211:55
Odd Kasper EkreIndre Østfold OKdisqualified
Sigur HeggedalKongsberg OLdisqualified
Olai Stensland LillevoldFossum IFdisqualified
Vetle ReinhartsenKristiansand OKdisqualified
Andreas AlvemGimle IFdid not finish
Elling Fossheim AsplinGjø-Vard OLdid not finish
Håvard MyhreKongsberg OLdid not finish
Lasse SimonsenFredrikstad SKdid not finish
Lars TreekremHeming Orienteringdid not finish
Elias WiklundNydalens SKdid not finish

H19-20

17 000 m, 16 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Emil SvenskStora Tuna OK1:49:486:27
2Sindre RønningFrol IL1:50:12+0:246:28
3Oskar AndrénOK Tisaren1:51:03+1:156:31
4Sindre Østgulen DeiszVaregg Fleridrett1:57:27+7:396:54
5Bojan BlumensteinHalden SK1:59:58+10:107:03
6Adam GranstedtIK Hakarpspojkarna2:14:57+25:097:56
7Lars Henrik ThonIF Sturla2:16:32+26:448:01
8Øystein Garsrud TvedtVaulen Orienteringsklubb2:23:13+33:258:25
9Henrik RindomOK Melfar2:27:10+37:228:39
10Tobias SvarerOK Esbjerg2:38:56+49:089:20
11Holger PedersenOK GORM2:39:48+50:009:24
12Joakim DamgårdOK GORM2:47:17+57:299:50
13Mathias RasmussenOK GORM3:04:07+1:14:1910:49
14Niclas Deleuran EndresenKirkenes IF4:26:59+2:37:1115:42
Emil AhlbäckFossum IFdisqualified
Trond Einar Moen PedersliOL Trollelgdid not finish

H21

25 450 m, 40 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Olav LundanesHalden SK2:25:255:42
2Gustav BergmanOK Ravinen2:29:01+3:365:51
3Fredrik JohanssonIFK Lidingö SOK2:29:10+3:455:51
4Fredric PortinPaimion Rasti2:30:49+5:245:55
5Anders NordbergVaajakosken Terä2:32:04+6:395:58
6Raffael HuberGöteborg-Majorna OK2:32:37+7:125:59
7Carl Godager KaasBækkelagets SK2:32:52+7:276:00
8Håvard LucasenVaajakosken Terä2:36:18+10:536:08
9Emil WingstedtHalden SK2:37:58+12:336:12
10Eskil KinnebergIFK Göteborg2:41:33+16:086:20
11Anton SjökvistStora Tuna OK2:43:36+18:116:25
12Øystein SørensenNydalens SK2:45:47+20:226:30
13Espen FiskumHalden SK2:49:40+24:156:40
14Vyacheslav MukhidinovVaregg Fleridrett2:50:17+24:526:41
15Øyvind HelgerudHalden SK2:55:44+30:196:54
16Mattias KarlssonHalden SK2:56:49+31:246:56
17Jim Øystein NybråtenIL Tyrving2:58:00+32:356:59
18Dag Steinar RagvinSkien OK2:58:15+32:507:00
19Dag AalvikLillomarka OL3:00:17+34:527:05
20Markku EloAngelniemen Ankkuri3:00:34+35:097:05
21Audun Bjerkreim NilsenFredrikstad SK3:03:54+38:297:13
22Kalle BergmanOK Ravinen3:07:53+42:287:22
23Asmo VuorenpääLaitilan Jyske3:11:47+46:227:32
24Magnus OmbustvedtÅs-UMB Orientering3:17:48+52:237:46
25Erik Feyling HaareKonnerud IL3:19:33+54:087:50
26Ola Marius PedersenOppsal Orientering3:22:44+57:197:57
27Jørgen FiskumFrol IL3:24:15+58:508:01
28Gisle HolbergOK Skøynar3:24:16+58:518:01
29Bengt HansskeKils OK3:37:35+1:12:108:32
30Henning C StrandhagenRøyken OL3:39:10+1:13:458:36
31Ola LestebergKongsberg OL3:39:35+1:14:108:37
32Simen A BjøringsøyNydalens SK3:48:53+1:23:288:59
33Erik WoodwardOK Moss3:56:20+1:30:559:17
34Lars Arne BrekkenSarpsborg OL4:24:52+1:59:2710:24
Joakim Blix PrestmoBækkelagets SKdisqualified
Martin VisterJärla Orienteringdisqualified
Alf Johan Walgermo LimaGanddal ILdisqualified
Stig AlvestadGanddal ILdid not finish
Ivar HaugenKristiansand OKdid not finish
Vegard Brun SagaIL Tyrvingdid not finish

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

IOF Eventor