Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Official results for Nattcup 1 Bergen

Event informationShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Nattcup 1 Bergen
Organiser: IL Gular
Date: Wednesday 16 October 2013

HA

31 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Alan CherryVaregg Fleridrett36:54
2Petter Marki ErichsenVaregg Fleridrett37:53+0:59
3Tom Eirik EikangerIL Gular37:57+1:03
4Jan KocbachFana IL38:42+1:48
5Magne KnudsenIL Gneist41:31+4:37
6Magnus Rogne HallandVaregg Fleridrett42:31+5:37
7Ivar HaugenKristiansand OK44:04+7:10
8Sondre DammTIF Viking47:04+10:10
9Andreas G. PoldenStord Orientering47:39+10:45
10Tom JohannessenIL Gneist48:55+12:01
11Kjetil DammTIF Viking50:12+13:18
12Eirik VikaneIL Gular50:16+13:22
13Helge NysæterBergens TF50:42+13:48
14Sverre OttesenVaregg Fleridrett51:18+14:24
15Morten Andreas NomeBSI - Orientering51:30+14:36
16Tor SørevikTIF Viking51:53+14:59
17Kasper ValestrandVaregg Fleridrett52:02+15:08
18Øistein StemmeHordaveg BIL52:15+15:21
19Jens Petter AndersenHalden SK52:18+15:24
20Jan Petter HansenIL Gular52:45+15:51
21Arne Wilhelm KnudsenIL Gneist55:31+18:37
22Sveinung SyversenNOR57:23+20:29
23Torgeir StrandFana IL58:06+21:12
24Sverre Johan NærheimIL Gular58:23+21:29
25Knut A MolvikIL Gneist59:00+22:06
26Kristian LøvåsVaregg Fleridrett1:03:18+26:24
27Sigurd EiknerFana IL1:03:32+26:38
28Tore Svein NeseAskøy OL1:08:17+31:23
Helge Tiger HauglandVaregg Fleridrettdisqualified
Kim-Andrè Kjenes HauglandVaregg Fleridrettdisqualified
Øyvind JohannessenIL Gneistdisqualified
Mads Bratland ClaussenFana ILdid not start
Sindre Østgulen DeiszVaregg Fleridrettdid not start
Vyacheslav MukhidinovVaregg Fleridrettdid not start
Sturle NordeideIL Gneistdid not start
Vegard Jarvis WestergårdVaregg Fleridrettdid not start

DA

10 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Kristin LöfgrenVaregg Fleridrett40:37
2Ingunn RognsvågFana IL49:00+8:23
3Dagrun Daltveit SlettebøFana IL51:49+11:12
4Line LaurantsenVaregg Fleridrett56:42+16:05
5Christiane TrösseVaregg Fleridrett57:23+16:46
6Ingrid Vrålstad LøvåsVaregg Fleridrett1:02:30+21:53
7Constance StorvestreVaregg Fleridrett1:04:58+24:21
8Ragnhild BalsvikOsterøy IL1:05:24+24:47
9Kårhild Husby NordstadVaregg Fleridrett1:08:11+27:34
10Valentina DimitrovaIL Gneist1:11:50+31:13
Kirsti LysakerFana ILdid not start

HB

28 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Markus Kjærner-SembVaregg Fleridrett36:08
2Kjell Arne AskelandFana IL37:22+1:14
3Jan Kjærner-SembVaregg Fleridrett39:01+2:53
4Stein Ove DyngelandStatoil BIL40:25+4:17
5Sturla StemshaugNOR40:53+4:45
6Kjell Erik MyreHordaveg BIL42:27+6:19
7Jørn TorgersenTIF Viking42:37+6:29
8Lars Stuland LarsenVaregg Fleridrett44:32+8:24
9Bjørn-Inge SkageIL Gneist45:03+8:55
10Bjørn L. BasbergVaregg Fleridrett46:50+10:42
11Ørjan Eirik ValestrandFana IL47:06+10:58
11Styrk Almeland BleieVaregg Fleridrett47:06+10:58
13John Olav AlvsvågFana IL49:13+13:05
13Erik JohannessenHordaveg BIL49:13+13:05
15Lars FjellangerFana IL49:54+13:46
16Jan HauglandÅrstad IL49:57+13:49
17Bob Cherry 50:19+14:11
18Magnus NatåsBergens TF51:33+15:25
19Kristian Hj. FalchIL Gular52:33+16:25
20Magne RaadalFana IL57:30+21:22
21Knut HestenesFisken BIL59:08+23:00
22Per VikaneFana IL1:00:33+24:25
23Axel IngvaldsenTIF Viking1:04:54+28:46
24Matti TorgersenBergens TF1:13:08+37:00
25Otto Grahl-NielsenBergens TF1:17:07+40:59
Per Olaf TangenFana ILdisqualified
Björn Sundberg KvaleIL Gneistdisqualified
Sander ClaussenFana ILdisqualified
Jan Erik ClaussenFana ILdid not start
Harald ValenVaregg Fleridrettdid not start

DB

16 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Tonje Aasheim NymarkAskøy OL43:23
2Ingrid SandvollIL Gneist45:15+1:52
3Lise ChristensenTIF Viking46:14+2:51
4Ingelinn MolvikIL Gneist46:55+3:32
5Mariell ArntzenIL Gneist47:16+3:53
6Gunhild Stuland TysværVaregg Fleridrett47:48+4:25
7Marianne NummedalFana IL48:45+5:22
8Tove AasheimAskøy OL49:29+6:06
9Hege FjellbirkelandIL Gular51:38+8:15
10Siren GreveBergens TF53:27+10:04
11Linda KlanderudÅrstad IL54:02+10:39
12Ingjerd SognnæsBergens TF1:02:31+19:08
13Ida LehmannVaregg Fleridrett1:11:42+28:19
14Liv Sylvi MeyerIL Gneist1:12:50+29:27
Nora Seime PettersenFana ILdisqualified
Turid RognsvågFana ILdisqualified
Kirsti MidttømmeFreidigdid not start
Anne-Kathrine TorvundIL Gneistdid not start

HC

7 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Jørgen Julius JohansenVaregg Fleridrett26:39
1Marius Strand JohansenVaregg Fleridrett26:39
3Jon Erik Doppelhofer ErvikVaregg Fleridrett29:51+3:12
4Gernot DoppelhoferVaregg Fleridrett29:52+3:13
5Tor J. SamuelsenBergens TF35:31+8:52
6Kristian Fredrik ThomassenVaregg Fleridrett51:19+24:40
7Mathias Kjærner-SembVaregg Fleridrett51:20+24:41

DC

10 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Kristin JægerBSI - Orientering21:28
2Nina SoligardBergens TF21:39+0:11
3Nina GogaBergens TF24:04+2:36
4Ylva Svanberg HelleTIF Viking24:13+2:45
5Katrine MolvikIL Gneist24:24+2:56
6Marianne SkulstadHordaveg BIL24:47+3:19
7May-lill DammTIF Viking26:02+4:34
8Siri Elisabet HelleFana IL33:58+12:30
Yi-Chun ChenIL Gulardisqualified
Bjørg KocbachBergens TFdisqualified
Kristiane Elise OttesenVaregg Fleridrettdid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

O-Festivtival
IOF Eventor