Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Official results for NM-uka 2014 Stafett

Event informationShow result list by classShow team lineupsPress result listPrint

Name: NM-uka 2014 Stafett
Organiser: Asker Skiklubb
Date: Sunday 14 September 2014

Ålgård Orientering

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
37Ålgård Orientering 1H17 (109)2:25:32+26:06

Asker Skiklubb

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
47Asker Skiklubb 2D17 (69)2:33:28+45:51
47Asker Skiklubb 1H17 (109)2:28:47+29:21
51Asker Skiklubb 1D17 (69)2:37:19+49:42
95Asker Skiklubb 2H17 (109)3:13:55+1:14:29

Ås-NMBU Orientering

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
29Ås-NMBU Orientering 1H17 (109)2:15:53+16:27
38Ås-NMBU Orientering 1D17 (69)2:24:55+37:18
56Ås-NMBU Orientering 2D17 (69)2:45:56+58:19
62Ås-NMBU Orientering 2H17 (109)2:35:48+36:22

Bækkelagets SK

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Bækkelagets SK 1H17 (109)2:06:13+6:47
16Bækkelagets SK 1D17 (69)1:58:57+11:20
17Bækkelagets SK 2D17 (69)1:59:51+12:14
25Bækkelagets SK 3D17 (69)2:11:17+23:40
79Bækkelagets SK 3H17 (109)2:47:34+48:08
81Bækkelagets SK 2H17 (109)2:51:25+51:59

Bø OL

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
64Bø OL 1H17 (109)2:38:15+38:49
87Bø OL 2H17 (109)3:00:59+1:01:33

Bodø og Omegn IF Orientering

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Bodø og Omegn IF Orientering 1D17 (69)did not finish

Byåsen IL

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Byåsen IL 1D17 (69)1:58:52+11:15
32Byåsen IL 2D17 (69)2:18:33+30:56
56Byåsen IL 1H17 (109)2:33:08+33:42
82Byåsen IL 2H17 (109)2:52:11+52:45

Eiker OL

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
30Eiker OL 1D17 (69)2:17:47+30:10
98Eiker OL 1H17 (109)3:28:34+1:29:08

Emblem IL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Emblem IL 1H17 (109)2:09:28+10:02

Fana IL

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
39Fana IL 1D17 (69)2:26:13+38:36
50Fana IL 1H17 (109)2:30:08+30:42
90Fana IL 2H17 (109)3:05:01+1:05:35

Fossum IF

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Fossum IF 1H17 (109)2:04:13+4:47
16Fossum IF 2H17 (109)2:08:20+8:54
19Fossum IF 1D17 (69)2:02:00+14:23
33Fossum IF 2D17 (69)2:19:57+32:20
70Fossum IF 3H17 (109)2:43:42+44:16
77Fossum IF 4H17 (109)2:47:15+47:49

Fredrikstad SK

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Fredrikstad SK 1D17 (69)2:00:50+13:13
31Fredrikstad SK 2D17 (69)2:17:54+30:17
44Fredrikstad SK 2H17 (109)2:27:57+28:31
45Fredrikstad SK 1H17 (109)2:28:20+28:54

Freidig

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Freidig 1D17 (69)1:50:05+2:28
36Freidig 1H17 (109)2:24:52+25:26

Frol IL

7 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Frol IL 1H17 (109)1:59:29+0:03
6Frol IL 2H17 (109)2:03:35+4:09
10Frol IL 3H17 (109)2:04:22+4:56
11Frol IL 1D17 (69)1:55:07+7:30
49Frol IL 5H17 (109)2:29:47+30:21
52Frol IL 4H17 (109)2:30:13+30:47
Frol IL 2D17 (69)did not finish

Ganddal IL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Ganddal IL 1H17 (109)did not finish

Hadeland OL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
67Hadeland OL 1H17 (109)2:38:41+39:15

Halden SK

13 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Halden SK 1D17 (69)1:47:37
3Halden SK 1H17 (109)2:00:12+0:46
8Halden SK 3D17 (69)1:51:32+3:55
13Halden SK 2D17 (69)1:56:09+8:32
14Halden SK 2H17 (109)2:06:53+7:27
21Halden SK 4D17 (69)2:07:19+19:42
22Halden SK 3H17 (109)2:11:21+11:55
28Halden SK 4H17 (109)2:14:28+15:02
34Halden SK 5H17 (109)2:20:19+20:53
41Halden SK 5D17 (69)2:28:05+40:28
41Halden SK 7H17 (109)2:26:42+27:16
61Halden SK 6D17 (69)3:14:33+1:26:56
89Halden SK 6H17 (109)3:01:26+1:02:00

Hamar OK

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
28Hamar OK 1D17 (69)2:14:18+26:41
59Hamar OK 2D17 (69)3:01:41+1:14:04
71Hamar OK 1H17 (109)2:43:43+44:17
96Hamar OK 2H17 (109)3:23:48+1:24:22

Heming Orientering

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
40Heming Orientering 1D17 (69)2:27:39+40:02
60Heming Orientering 1H17 (109)2:35:37+36:11
97Heming Orientering 2H17 (109)3:25:36+1:26:10
Heming Orientering 3H17 (109)did not finish

Hemsedal IL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
66Hemsedal IL 1H17 (109)2:38:38+39:12

IL Tyrving

8 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1IL Tyrving 1H17 (109)1:59:26
10IL Tyrving 1D17 (69)1:53:56+6:19
19IL Tyrving 2H17 (109)2:10:00+10:34
40IL Tyrving 3H17 (109)2:26:40+27:14
48IL Tyrving 2D17 (69)2:34:19+46:42
54IL Tyrving 3D17 (69)2:40:34+52:57
85IL Tyrving 4H17 (109)2:56:12+56:46
86IL Tyrving 5H17 (109)2:57:11+57:45

Indre Østfold OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
55Indre Østfold OK 1D17 (69)2:45:54+58:17

Kongsberg OL

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Kongsberg OL 1D17 (69)2:06:33+18:56
23Kongsberg OL 1H17 (109)2:11:22+11:56
54Kongsberg OL 3H17 (109)2:31:26+32:00
69Kongsberg OL 2H17 (109)2:42:23+42:57

Konnerud IL

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Konnerud IL 1D17 (69)1:50:16+2:39
22Konnerud IL 2D17 (69)2:07:30+19:53
33Konnerud IL 1H17 (109)2:20:13+20:47
Konnerud IL 2H17 (109)did not finish

Kristiansand OK

7 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Kristiansand OK 1H17 (109)2:01:23+1:57
20Kristiansand OK 2H17 (109)2:10:38+11:12
29Kristiansand OK 1D17 (69)2:14:40+27:03
51Kristiansand OK 4H17 (109)2:30:10+30:44
57Kristiansand OK 3H17 (109)2:34:27+35:01
78Kristiansand OK 5H17 (109)2:47:17+47:51
Kristiansand OK 6H17 (109)did not finish

Larvik OK

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Larvik OK 1D17 (69)1:56:40+9:03
23Larvik OK 2D17 (69)2:07:35+19:58
92Larvik OK 1H17 (109)3:08:22+1:08:56

Lillomarka OL

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Lillomarka OL 1H17 (109)2:03:26+4:00
6Lillomarka OL 1D17 (69)1:50:40+3:03
24Lillomarka OL 2H17 (109)2:12:48+13:22
42Lillomarka OL 2D17 (69)2:30:10+42:33
57Lillomarka OL 3D17 (69)2:54:12+1:06:35
88Lillomarka OL 3H17 (109)3:01:00+1:01:34

Løten o-lag

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Løten o-lag 1D17 (69)1:48:13+0:36

Modum OL

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
36Modum OL 1D17 (69)2:20:12+32:35
101Modum OL 2H17 (109)3:57:05+1:57:39
102Modum OL 1H17 (109)3:52:04+1:52:38

Nord-Østerdal OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
74Nord-Østerdal OK 1H17 (109)2:46:42+47:16

Notodden OL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
99Notodden OL 1H17 (109)3:46:27+1:47:01

NTNUI

18 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3NTNUI 1D17 (69)1:49:13+1:36
9NTNUI 4D17 (69)1:52:07+4:30
9NTNUI 1H17 (109)2:04:19+4:53
12NTNUI 2D17 (69)1:55:39+8:02
18NTNUI 5H17 (109)2:09:44+10:18
24NTNUI 3D17 (69)2:09:16+21:39
25NTNUI 7H17 (109)2:13:19+13:53
26NTNUI 4H17 (109)2:13:31+14:05
27NTNUI 6H17 (109)2:13:33+14:07
35NTNUI 8H17 (109)2:24:38+25:12
37NTNUI 8D17 (69)2:24:08+36:31
42NTNUI 9H17 (109)2:26:50+27:24
49NTNUI 6D17 (69)2:36:55+49:18
50NTNUI 5D17 (69)2:36:56+49:19
55NTNUI 10H17 (109)2:33:05+33:39
63NTNUI 11H17 (109)2:38:14+38:48
84NTNUI 2H17 (109)2:54:30+55:04
NTNUI 7D17 (69)did not finish

Nydalens SK

13 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Nydalens SK 1D17 (69)1:51:22+3:45
13Nydalens SK 1H17 (109)2:06:52+7:26
26Nydalens SK 3D17 (69)2:11:25+23:48
30Nydalens SK 3H17 (109)2:16:01+16:35
31Nydalens SK 2H17 (109)2:16:33+17:07
35Nydalens SK 2D17 (69)2:20:06+32:29
43Nydalens SK 5H17 (109)2:27:03+27:37
44Nydalens SK 4D17 (69)2:31:12+43:35
46Nydalens SK 4H17 (109)2:28:22+28:56
53Nydalens SK 5D17 (69)2:40:26+52:49
53Nydalens SK 6H17 (109)2:30:49+31:23
68Nydalens SK 8H17 (109)2:40:16+40:50
93Nydalens SK 7H17 (109)3:08:33+1:09:07

OL Tønsberg og omegn

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
72OL Tønsberg og omegn 1H17 (109)2:45:55+46:29

OL Trollelg

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
21OL Trollelg 1H17 (109)2:11:00+11:34
75OL Trollelg 2H17 (109)2:46:50+47:24

Oppsal Orientering

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
32Oppsal Orientering 1H17 (109)2:19:10+19:44
65Oppsal Orientering 2H17 (109)2:38:17+38:51
76Oppsal Orientering 3H17 (109)2:46:54+47:28
100Oppsal Orientering 4H17 (109)3:47:34+1:48:08
Oppsal Orientering 1D17 (69)disqualified

Oslostudentenes IK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
45Oslostudentenes IK 1D17 (69)2:31:15+43:38
60Oslostudentenes IK 2D17 (69)3:07:30+1:19:53

Porsgrunn OL

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
43Porsgrunn OL 1D17 (69)2:30:45+43:08
61Porsgrunn OL 1H17 (109)2:35:40+36:14

Raumar Orientering

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Raumar Orientering 1H17 (109)2:08:03+8:37
34Raumar Orientering 1D17 (69)2:20:01+32:24
38Raumar Orientering 2H17 (109)2:26:08+26:42
73Raumar Orientering 3H17 (109)2:46:30+47:04
Raumar Orientering 2D17 (69)did not finish

Ringerike OL

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
46Ringerike OL 1D17 (69)2:31:16+43:39
80Ringerike OL 1H17 (109)2:50:47+51:21

Ringsaker OK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
39Ringsaker OK 1H17 (109)2:26:37+27:11
94Ringsaker OK 2H17 (109)3:11:12+1:11:46

Røyken OL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
91Røyken OL 1H17 (109)3:05:12+1:05:46

Sandnes IL (Rogaland)

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 1D17 (69)did not finish

Sarpsborg OL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
58Sarpsborg OL 1D17 (69)2:59:54+1:12:17

Søgne og Songdalen OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
58Søgne og Songdalen OK 1H17 (109)2:34:39+35:13

Varegg Fleridrett

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Varegg Fleridrett 1H17 (109)2:03:58+4:32
12Varegg Fleridrett 2H17 (109)2:06:18+6:52
27Varegg Fleridrett 1D17 (69)2:12:22+24:45
52Varegg Fleridrett 2D17 (69)2:39:33+51:56
59Varegg Fleridrett 3H17 (109)2:34:59+35:33
Varegg Fleridrett 4H17 (109)did not finish

Vegårshei IL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
48Vegårshei IL 1H17 (109)2:29:30+30:04

Wing OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
83Wing OK 1H17 (109)2:53:00+53:34

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

IOF Eventor