Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Official results for NM-uka 2014 Stafett

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationHide team lineupsPress result listPrint

Name: NM-uka 2014 Stafett
Organiser: Asker Skiklubb
Date: Sunday 14 September 2014

D17

67 starting competitors
PlacNameLeg timeLeg plLeg diffTimeCo placDiff
1Halden SK 11:47:37
Kine Hallan Steiwer33:323+0:3133:323+0:31
Bodil Helgerud36:397+2:001:10:112-1+0:01-0:30
Ida Marie Næss Bjørgul37:263+1:381:47:371-1-0:01
2Løten o-lag 11:48:13+0:36
Sofie Johansson33:365+0:3533:365+0:35
Evine Westli Andersen36:458+2:061:10:213-2+0:11-0:24
Emilie Westli Andersen37:526+2:041:48:132-1+0:36+0:25
3NTNUI 11:49:13+1:36
Emma Johansson35:5313+2:5235:5313+2:52
Maren Jansson Haverstad35:012+0:221:10:545-8+0:44-2:08
Linn Hokholt38:197+2:311:49:133-2+1:36+0:52
4Freidig 11:50:05+2:28
Karen Oline Kolstad36:3024+3:2936:3024+3:29
Frida Sæther36:166+1:371:12:468-16+2:36-0:53
Hanne Sandstad37:192+1:311:50:054-4+2:28-0:08
5Konnerud IL 11:50:16+2:39
Anette Baklid33:302+0:2933:302+0:29
Synne Baklid37:2310+2:441:10:534+2+0:43+0:14
Marte Narum39:2310+3:351:50:165+1+2:39+1:56
6Lillomarka OL 11:50:40+3:03
Helen Palmer35:5212+2:5135:5212+2:51
Siri Kollerud35:574+1:181:11:496-6+1:39-1:12
Andrine Benjaminsen38:519+3:031:50:4060+3:03+1:24
7Nydalens SK 11:51:22+3:45
Anine Ahlsand37:5731+4:5637:5731+4:56
Siri Ulvestad35:543+1:151:13:5112-19+3:41-1:15
Anne M Hausken Nordberg37:314+1:431:51:227-5+3:45+0:04
8Halden SK 31:51:32+3:55
Ane Sofie Næss Bjørgul35:317+2:3035:317+2:30
Kajsa Nilsson34:3911:10:101-6-2:30
Marit Kahrs41:2216+5:341:51:328+7+3:55+3:55
9NTNUI 41:52:07+4:30
Kristine Fjeldbo35:399+2:3835:399+2:38
Martine Åstebøl36:145+1:351:11:537-2+1:43-0:55
Marta Ulvensøen40:1411+4:261:52:079+2+4:30+2:47
10IL Tyrving 11:53:56+6:19
Ida Arnesen Tiltnes36:1419+3:1336:1419+3:13
Ingunn Hultgreen Weltzien37:2712+2:481:13:4111-8+3:31+0:18
Betty Ann Bjerkreim Nilsen40:1512+4:271:53:5610-1+6:19+2:48
11Frol IL 11:55:07+7:30
Eirin Svanøe-Hafstad35:378+2:3635:378+2:36
Mathilde Rundhaug37:5813+3:191:13:3510+2+3:25+0:49
Gøril Rønning Sund41:3218+5:441:55:0711+1+7:30+4:05
12NTNUI 21:55:39+8:02
Guro Torpe35:4010+2:3935:4010+2:39
Audhild Bakken Rognstad37:2511+2:461:13:059-1+2:55+0:16
Anna Ulvensøen42:3419+6:461:55:3912+3+8:02+5:07
13Halden SK 21:56:09+8:32
Iliana Ilieva39:0732+6:0639:0732+6:06
Hanna Haugen Nordbrøden38:2114+3:421:17:2815-17+7:18+1:12
Eva Jurenikova38:418+2:531:56:0913-2+8:32+1:14
14Larvik OK 11:56:40+9:03
Karina Nordrum Stokkenes37:5330+4:5237:5330+4:52
Elin Bjerva37:209+2:411:15:1314-16+5:03+0:11
Runa Fremstad41:2717+5:391:56:40140+9:03+4:00
15Byåsen IL 11:58:52+11:15
Emma Arnesen35:4010+2:3935:4010+2:39
Marte Hoff Hagen42:1523+7:361:17:5516+6+7:45+5:06
Ingeborg Eide40:5715+5:091:58:5215-1+11:15+3:30
16Bækkelagets SK 11:58:57+11:20
Lone Brochmann37:0227+4:0137:0227+4:01
Nikoline Ekeberg Schjerve41:2420+6:451:18:2620-7+8:16+4:15
Tone Wigemyr40:3113+4:431:58:5716-4+11:20+3:04
17Bækkelagets SK 21:59:51+12:14
Line Hagman36:0315+3:0236:0315+3:02
Mariann Ulvestad39:0017+4:211:15:0313-2+4:53+1:51
Kine Gulliksen44:4821+9:001:59:5117+4+12:14+7:21
18Fredrikstad SK 12:00:50+13:13
Marie Olaussen44:4149+11:4044:4149+11:40
Birgitte Huseby38:3216+3:531:23:1331-18+13:03+1:23
Heidi Østlid Bagstevold37:375+1:492:00:5018-13+13:13+0:10
19Fossum IF 12:02:00+14:23
Sigrid Alexandersen36:2021+3:1936:2021+3:19
Eldbjørg Narum44:5527+10:161:21:1522+1+11:05+7:46
Gunvor Hov Høydal40:4514+4:572:02:0019-3+14:23+3:18
20Kongsberg OL 12:06:33+18:56
Ingjerd Myhre33:01133:011
Siri Moholth45:0428+10:251:18:0518+17+7:55+7:55
Åsne Skram Trømborg48:2826+12:402:06:3320+2+18:56+11:01
21Halden SK 42:07:19+19:42
Gry Granstedt36:2323+3:2236:2323+3:22
Nina Asheim Birkeland41:4721+7:081:18:1019-4+8:00+4:38
Gina Granstedt49:0930+13:212:07:1921+2+19:42+11:42
22Konnerud IL 22:07:30+19:53
Ida Mari Borge Hovi37:3929+4:3837:3929+4:38
Marie Nordbye Nybø46:0033+11:211:23:3932+3+13:29+8:51
Therese Haare43:5120+8:032:07:3022-10+19:53+6:24
23Larvik OK 22:07:35+19:58
Julie Hjortland39:2937+6:2839:2937+6:28
Grethe B Clausen38:2715+3:481:17:5617-20+7:46+1:18
Ingrid Undstad49:3932+13:512:07:3523+6+19:58+12:12
24NTNUI 32:09:16+21:39
Britt Ingunn Nydal39:4140+6:4039:4140+6:40
Elin-Kristin Hem42:0022+7:211:21:4124-16+11:31+4:51
Mari Jevne Arnesen47:3522+11:472:09:16240+21:39+10:08
25Bækkelagets SK 32:11:17+23:40
Lene Godager Kaas36:1218+3:1136:1218+3:11
Anne Marie Bleken46:1635+11:371:22:2826+8+12:18+9:07
Katja Ekroll Jahren48:4929+13:012:11:1725-1+23:40+11:22
26Nydalens SK 32:11:25+23:48
Lene Moe Blom36:1820+3:1736:1820+3:17
Karen Bjergaard47:2338+12:441:23:4133+13+13:31+10:14
Ingeborg Ellegaard Melby47:4423+11:562:11:2526-7+23:48+10:17
27Varegg Fleridrett 12:12:22+24:45
Line Laurantsen39:3639+6:3539:3639+6:35
Christiane Trösse56:5855+22:191:36:3448+9+26:24+19:49
Kristin Löfgren35:4812:12:2227-21+24:45-1:39
28Hamar OK 12:14:18+26:41
Stine Olsen Kirkevik36:5926+3:5836:5926+3:58
Stine Frogner Tømmervold45:5332+11:141:22:5229+3+12:42+8:44
Sigrid Bjørgen51:2635+15:382:14:1828-1+26:41+13:59
29Kristiansand OK 12:14:40+27:03
Anneke Hald Bjørgum36:0416+3:0336:0416+3:03
Benedicte Hald Bjørgum45:1331+10:341:21:1723+7+11:07+8:04
Kjersti Adéla Westin53:2338+17:352:14:4029+6+27:03+15:56
30Eiker OL 12:17:47+30:10
Kristine Berglia36:5725+3:5636:5725+3:56
Hanna E. Andersen52:2449+17:451:29:2141+16+19:11+15:15
Anne Line Nydal Berglia48:2625+12:382:17:4730-11+30:10+10:59
31Fredrikstad SK 22:17:54+30:17
Gitte Bromander37:1528+4:1437:1528+4:14
Linda Solberg41:1619+6:371:18:3121-7+8:21+4:07
Trine Olaussen59:2346+23:352:17:5431+10+30:17+21:56
32Byåsen IL 22:18:33+30:56
Ingvild, Ytterhus Utengen43:4545+10:4443:4545+10:44
Ida Berg Hanssen45:1229+10:331:28:5739-6+18:47+8:03
Kristin Åstebøl49:3631+13:482:18:3332-7+30:56+12:09
33Fossum IF 22:19:57+32:20
Ragnhild Hjermstad39:4941+6:4839:4941+6:48
Guro Vassend43:5825+9:191:23:4734-7+13:37+6:49
Karianne Katla56:1043+20:222:19:5733-1+32:20+18:43
34Raumar Orientering 12:20:01+32:24
Silje Ekroll Jahren39:0933+6:0839:0933+6:08
Tiril Ruud Bråten49:4343+15:041:28:5238+5+18:42+12:34
Anne Kamstrup Hovind51:0933+15:212:20:0134-4+32:24+13:42
35Nydalens SK 22:20:06+32:29
Emma Lähdekorpi45:1850+12:1745:1850+12:17
Sofie Aarnes47:0037+12:211:32:1843-7+22:08+9:51
Louise Oram47:4824+12:002:20:0635-8+32:29+10:21
36Modum OL 12:20:12+32:35
Heidi Mårtensson33:334+0:3233:334+0:32
Kine Hansen50:4444+16:051:24:1735+31+14:07+13:35
Tine Hansen55:5542+20:072:20:1236+1+32:35+18:28
37NTNUI 82:24:08+36:31
Aurora Fossøy44:0047+10:5944:0047+10:59
Marie Styrvold45:1229+10:331:29:1240-7+19:02+8:03
Katharina Rogstad54:5639+19:082:24:0837-3+36:31+17:29
38Ås-NMBU Orientering 12:24:55+37:18
Malin Eijsink46:4452+13:4346:4452+13:43
Kaja Winsnes Nordhagen40:5018+6:111:27:3436-16+17:24+3:41
Line Nybakken57:2144+21:332:24:5538+2+37:18+19:54
39Fana IL 12:26:13+38:36
Dagrun Daltveit Slettebø35:5814+2:5735:5814+2:57
Rannveig Nordhagen46:2836+11:491:22:2625+11+12:16+9:19
Kirsti Lysaker1:03:4754+27:592:26:1339+14+38:36+26:20
40Heming Orientering 12:27:39+40:02
Marte Eline Ulvestad41:2143+8:2041:2143+8:20
Rikke Iversen48:1339+13:341:29:3442-1+19:24+11:04
Pia Skyttersæter Iversen58:0545+22:172:27:3940-2+40:02+20:38
41Halden SK 52:28:05+40:28
Ellen Kathrine Svendsby36:0517+3:0436:0517+3:04
Karianne Hauge51:5047+17:111:27:5537+20+17:45+14:41
Heidi Stokseth1:00:1049+24:222:28:0541+4+40:28+22:43
42Lillomarka OL 22:30:10+42:33
Kristin Brekke43:5946+10:5843:5946+10:58
Ingvild Wang54:5251+20:131:38:5151+5+28:41+17:43
Ingvild Brekke51:1934+15:312:30:1042-9+42:33+13:52
43Porsgrunn OL 12:30:45+43:08
Tonje Vassend33:406+0:3933:406+0:39
Kristine Ausen48:5840+14:191:22:3828+22+12:28+11:49
Hilde Vassend1:08:0755+32:192:30:4543+15+43:08+30:40
44Nydalens SK 42:31:12+43:35
Cristina Luis58:1358+25:1258:1358+25:12
Stine Madslien Bakken44:2526+9:461:42:3854-4+32:28+7:16
Mathilde Korvald Skaare48:3427+12:462:31:1244-10+43:35+11:07
45Oslostudentenes IK 12:31:15+43:38
Lea-Rebekka Tonjer44:0248+11:0144:0248+11:01
Audrun Utskarpen55:2753+20:481:39:2953+5+29:19+18:18
Ida Hope51:4637+15:582:31:1545-8+43:38+14:19
46Ringerike OL 12:31:16+43:39
Ida Rongved46:2951+13:2846:2951+13:28
Torunn Økern Jensen49:3242+14:531:36:0147-4+25:51+12:23
Monica Berglund55:1540+19:272:31:1646-1+43:39+17:48
47Asker Skiklubb 22:33:28+45:51
Julia Petra Plaian46:4653+13:4546:4653+13:45
Ragnhild Løvli51:1045+16:311:37:5650-3+27:46+14:01
Silje Arntzen55:3241+19:442:33:2847-3+45:51+18:05
48IL Tyrving 22:34:19+46:42
Zsuzsa Fey39:2034+6:1939:2034+6:19
Astrid Fiskum43:5024+9:111:23:1030-4+13:00+6:41
Anne Øverøyen1:11:0957+35:212:34:1948+18+46:42+33:42
49NTNUI 62:36:55+49:18
Lise Østlid bagstevold41:1842+8:1741:1842+8:17
Turid Kamstrup Hovind52:5350+18:141:34:1145+3+24:01+15:44
Marianne Dæhli1:02:4452+26:562:36:5549+4+49:18+25:17
50NTNUI 52:36:56+49:19
Hedvig Åstebøl58:5360+25:5258:5360+25:52
Agni Fjogstad Nielsen49:2441+14:451:48:1758-2+38:07+12:15
Live Bredholt Jørgensen48:3928+12:512:36:5650-8+49:19+11:12
51Asker Skiklubb 12:37:19+49:42
Kaja Bråten Løvald39:2435+6:2339:2435+6:23
Hilda Øfsthus55:1752+20:381:34:4146+11+24:31+18:08
Ingrid Gulbrandsen1:02:3851+26:502:37:1951+5+49:42+25:11
52Varegg Fleridrett 22:39:33+51:56
Ingunn Rognsvåg39:3038+6:2939:3038+6:29
Kristiane Ottesen1:08:3261+33:531:48:0257+19+37:52+31:23
Ingrid Løvås51:3136+15:432:39:3352-5+51:56+14:04
53Nydalens SK 52:40:26+52:49
Kari Madslien39:2536+6:2439:2536+6:24
Stina Johannne Sandberg57:5356+23:141:37:1849+13+27:08+20:44
Elena Grand1:03:0853+27:202:40:2653+4+52:49+25:41
54IL Tyrving 32:40:34+52:57
Helene Lund-Johansen36:2021+3:1936:2021+3:19
Nanna Norderud46:1034+11:311:22:3027+6+12:20+9:01
Camilla Stridsklev1:18:0459+42:162:40:3454+27+52:57+40:37
55Indre Østfold OK 12:45:54+58:17
Linda M. Torper Bystrøm47:2354+14:2247:2354+14:22
Oda Frøshaug56:3854+21:591:44:0155+1+33:51+19:29
Margit Sandem Fjellengen1:01:5350+26:052:45:54550+58:17+24:26
56Ås-NMBU Orientering 22:45:56+58:19
Jenny Andreassen Moe47:3955+14:3847:3955+14:38
May Bente Brurberg58:1157+23:321:45:5056+1+35:40+21:02
Ine Hovi1:00:0648+24:182:45:56560+58:19+22:39
57Lillomarka OL 32:54:12+1:06:35
Solveig Blindheim41:2744+8:2641:2744+8:26
Toril Hallan52:0748+17:281:33:34440+23:24+14:58
Sara Angell Bakke1:20:3860+44:502:54:1257+13+1:06:35+43:11
58Sarpsborg OL 12:59:54+1:12:17
Ingvild Ramtvedt Næsset1:02:1261+29:111:02:1261+29:11
Anne Elisabeth Ramtvedt58:1358+23:342:00:25610+50:15+21:04
Ida Katrine Børstad Thoresen59:2947+23:412:59:5458-3+1:12:17+22:02
59Hamar OK 23:01:41+1:14:04
Dorte Narum47:4856+14:4747:4856+14:47
Kjersti Rønning51:1146+16:321:38:5952-4+28:49+14:02
Nora Hui Andersen1:22:4261+46:543:01:4159+7+1:14:04+45:15
60Oslostudentenes IK 23:07:30+1:19:53
Undis Ellevog58:0557+25:0458:0557+25:04
Alexandra Devik58:5559+24:161:57:0059+2+46:50+21:46
Gunn Camilla Stang1:10:3056+34:423:07:3060+1+1:19:53+33:03
61Halden SK 63:14:33+1:26:56
Oda Wennemo58:2659+25:2558:2659+25:25
Irene Felde Olaussen59:2760+24:481:57:5360+1+47:43+22:18
Anne Julsrud Haugen1:16:4058+40:523:14:3361+1+1:26:56+39:13
Oppsal Orientering 1disqualified
Vigdis Hobøl36:100+3:09disqualified
Karoline Anisdahldisqualifieddisqualified
Anette Bjordal Wigaarddisqualifieddisqualified
Bodø og Omegn IF Orientering 1did not finish
Martha Kalvig Skogan51:020+18:01did not finish
Oda Furuholmendid not finishdid not finish
Heidi Jensendid not finishdid not finish
Frol IL 2did not finish
Sara Profors39:100+6:09did not finish
Bente H. Sundsvik58:100+23:31did not finish
. ,did not finishdid not finish
NTNUI 7did not finish
Maja Fjellstad Knutsen44:060+11:05did not finish
Karoline Dahl Fosby1:01:230+26:44did not finish
Ingvild Maalen-Johansendid not finishdid not finish
Raumar Orientering 2did not finish
Ingvild Tømta41:180+8:17did not finish
. .did not finishdid not finish
. .did not finishdid not finish
Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 1did not finish
Vilde Malmeidisqualifieddid not finish
. .did not finishdid not finish
. did not finishdid not finish
Nittedal OL 1inactive
. .inactiveinactive
. .inactiveinactive
.inactiveinactive
NTNUI 9inactive
. .inactiveinactive
. .inactiveinactive
. .inactiveinactive

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

IOF Eventor