Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Official results for NOK sprintcup 2

Event informationShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: NOK sprintcup 2
Organiser: Vingelen IL
Date: Wednesday 18 April 2012

Classes: Show all | D -10 | D 11-12 | D 13-14 | D 15-16 | D 17- | D 40- | D 60- | D 70- | H -10 | H 11-12 | H 13-14 | H 15-16 | H 17- | H 40- | H 60- | H 70-

D -10

5 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
Ida HøsøienTynset IF16:28
Eline Horten JordetVingelen IL15:49
Inga SkjevdalRøros IL10:27
Andrea sæther VerdeniusVingelen IL15:54
Elise Sæther VerdeniusVingelen IL28:23

D 11-12

4 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Jorun BækkenOs IL15:27
2Ane Ingeborg KalbækkenTynset IF15:39+0:12
3Inga SandvoldTynset IF16:25+0:58
4Anna LundåsmoTynset IF18:54+3:27

D 13-14

1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Guri SandvoldTynset IF11:06

D 15-16

4 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Idun BækkenOs IL16:09
2Kristina SkjevdalRøros IL17:06+0:57
3Andrea Myre JohaugOs IL23:38+7:29
4Kristina RyenOs IL26:43+10:34

D 17-

6 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Marion HuberTynset IF14:55
2Mari jensen AasOs IL15:59+1:04
3Ellen Merethe Schjelderup SkarpsnoNord-Østerdal OK16:19+1:24
4Pauline SjøvoldRøros IL18:07+3:12
5Helen Margrethe SchjelderupNord-Østerdal OK23:06+8:11
6Gunnhild Osmoen EnganOs IL23:39+8:44
Aina VingelenVingelen ILdid not start

D 40-

8 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Anne Meli NarjordOs IL18:14
2Britt Vangen SandvoldTynset IF19:45+1:31
3Birgit Wikan BergIL Nansen20:46+2:32
4Britt Laila NilsgårdRøros IL21:30+3:16
5Astrid NyvollOs IL21:55+3:41
6Eldbjørg G. KalbækkenTynset IF23:05+4:51
7Helene RustenTynset IF26:26+8:12
Kari OsmoenOs ILdisqualified

D 60-

3 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Solveig VingelenVingelen IL15:56
2Inger Johanne SimensenVingelen IL17:17+1:21
3Grete UrsetVingelen IL18:07+2:11

H -10

8 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
Jakob HøsøienTynset IF10:55
Lars Horten JordetVingelen IL15:20
Lukas KortOs IL9:09
Vetle Meli NarjordOs IL9:07
Vetle Bohus OftenTynset IF9:45
Petter Solhaug SæterOs IL10:12
Jacob Sæther VerdeniusVingelen IL8:49
Erik VingelenVingelen IL10:20

H 11-12

3 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Gaute Kvittum NytrøenTynset IF14:23
2Hallstein Bondhus OftenTynset IF15:04+0:41
3Halvor RønningVingelen IL15:15+0:52

H 13-14

7 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Petter Vangen LunåsmoTynset IF9:57
2Thomas KortOs IL11:51+1:54
3Trygve Bondhus OftenTynset IF12:37+2:40
4Knut Kleppo VangenTynset IF14:55+4:58
5Knut Halvor HansælNord-Østerdal OK16:21+6:24
6Halvor RustenTynset IF16:32+6:35
7Daniel RyenOs IL23:12+13:15

H 15-16

6 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Vegard Rønning HuberTynset IF12:37
2Ivar Aukrust OsmoenNord-Østerdal OK13:29+0:52
3John Kaspar SvergjaKvikne IL14:18+1:41
4Øyvind BergIL Nansen14:56+2:19
5Anders NyaasTynset IF15:20+2:43
6Esten KlevenVingelen IL17:38+5:01

H 17-

5 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Anders EinumNTNUI11:31
2Lars Gunnar SkjevdalRøros IL13:34+2:03
3Torgeir HøsøienTynset IF15:32+4:01
4Håvard Sagbakken SaanumVingelen IL16:37+5:06
Hans Peder LangbekkheiNord-Østerdal OKdisqualified

H 40-

8 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Harald SvergjaKvikne IL13:49
2Hans Arild SkjevdalRøros IL14:30+0:41
3Petter GullikstadRøros IL16:24+2:35
4Per EngebakkenNord-Østerdal OK16:39+2:50
5Helge SundbergRøros IL17:32+3:43
Atle BergIL Nansendisqualified
Johan Ragnar EggenAlvdal ILdisqualified
Gerard KortOs ILdisqualified

H 60-

3 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Tore StubbeNord-Østerdal OK12:56
2Johan Arnt JohansenNord-Østerdal OK13:16+0:20
3Steinar SimensenVingelen IL17:01+4:05

H 70-

1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Mads BergNord-Østerdal OK21:21

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

IOF Eventor