Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Official results for Modumløpet - Mellomdistanse med PWT-cup

Event informationShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Modumløpet - Mellomdistanse med PWT-cup
Organiser: Modum OL
Date: Sunday 13 September 2020

Classes: Show all | N-åpen | N2-åpen 10-16 | N2-åpen 17- | C-åpen 10-16 | C-åpen 17- | B-åpen 10-16 | B-åpen 17- | D 9-10 | D 11-12 | D 13-14 | D 15-16 | D 17- | D 40- | A-åpen | D 50- | D 60- | D 65- | D 70- | D 75- | D 80- | D 85- | H 9-10 | H 11-12 | H 13-14 | H 15-16 | H 17- | H 40- | H 50- | H 60- | H 65- | H 70- | H 75- | H 80- | H 85-

N-åpen

10 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
Andreas DanielsenKongsberg OLcompleted
Tobias DanielsenKongsberg OLcompleted
Marina SandvoldEiker OLcompleted
Siri Thorrud BrunesModum OLcompleted
Edvin Thorrud BrunesModum OLcompleted
Simen Økern HågårdKonnerud ILcompleted
Eira Zürcher-GretteEiker OLcompleted
Thora BrynildsenEiker OLcompleted
Julie O ByeModum OLcompleted
Sofie Storhaug MolenaarModum OLcompleted
Emil S MolenaarModum OLdid not start

N2-åpen 10-16

1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
Eivind BredholtKongsberg OLcompleted

C-åpen 10-16

5 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
Oskar KnutheimSturla, IF29:07
Martine RøkebergEiker OL37:21
Ingar Aarvik-HansenSturla, IF42:17
Line Zürcher-GretteEiker OL38:12
Sivert KnutheimSturla, IFdisqualified

B-åpen 17-

4 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
Vidar BredholtKongsberg OL56:52
Inger-Helene CarlsenSturla, IF1:16:14
Ellen Akiko Horni-JohnsenSturla, IF41:12
Anders JohnsenSturla, IF41:12

D 11-12

3 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
Julie Økern HågårdKonnerud IL1:46:04
Frida HopeModum OL1:02:33
Amalie Myrvold SkovlystKongsberg OL23:09
Kamille DanielsenKongsberg OLdid not start

D 13-14

8 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Iselin HøivoldKongsberg OL24:00
2Elsa Sofie Lysheden-VogtKonnerud IL29:56+5:56
3Marte EgerKongsberg OL33:53+9:53
4Ingrid LestebergKongsberg OL35:41+11:41
5Johanne StorhaugKonnerud IL36:45+12:45
6Mina HobbelstadEiker OL46:55+22:55
7Tuva BredholtKongsberg OL53:13+29:13
Linnea DanielsenKongsberg OLdisqualified
Elise RenardKongsberg OLdid not start

D 15-16

6 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Mina Akiko JohnsenSturla, IF25:57
2Marie KvarmeSturla, IF31:37+5:40
3Ingvild GustafssonKongsberg OL34:37+8:40
4Martine Gjermstad PettersenKonnerud IL42:13+16:16
5Ylva KlausenSturla, IF42:49+16:52
6Hedda Kind KjellevoldModum OL56:17+30:20
Ane Kristine EidKongsberg OLdid not start
Annabell Aunmo KjellevoldModum OLdid not start

D 17-

6 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Linnea OlofssonKongsberg OL33:53
2Ingrid Disch LøsetNydalens SK34:05+0:12
3Solveig SletnerRøyken OL42:10+8:17
4Hedda KjeldsenSturla, IF45:41+11:48
5Anita HillerenEiker OL52:20+18:27
6Silje CarlsenSturla, IF58:28+24:35

D 40-

7 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Karoline BredlandKongsberg OL36:34
2Birgit Økern JensenKonnerud IL45:04+8:30
3Kristin EgerKongsberg OL50:26+13:52
4Hilde S MolenaarModum O-lag55:06+18:32
5Hege GunnerødIL GeoForm55:48+19:14
6Ann-Karin LestebergKongsberg OL1:00:23+23:49
7Ingrid Lundin BerganKongsberg OL1:00:25+23:51

A-åpen

2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Harald BerganKongsberg OL49:50
2Ida BredholtKongsberg OL57:14+7:24

D 50-

6 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Marianne OmdalKongsberg OL39:56
1Anne Guro NøklebyRingerike OL39:56
3Heidi MyklemyrEiker OL43:58+4:02
4Trine Marit Justad RaaenLierbygda OL47:55+7:59
5Merete UndelandSturla, IF58:08+18:12
6Marianne ArnesenAsker Skiklubb1:11:27+31:31
Maria PerssonAsker Skiklubbdid not start
Veslemøy SolbergKonnerud ILdid not start

D 60-

6 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Grete Synnøve B HoviSkien OK28:57
2Marianne SpanliLierbygda OL39:27+10:30
3Kari LyngbakkenKonnerud IL42:22+13:25
4Edel Sofie NilsenAsker Skiklubb42:40+13:43
5Elsie BrenneVarteig OL46:52+17:55
6Eli Tufte HanssenEiker OL47:45+18:48
Unni RyeAsker Skiklubbdid not start

D 65-

2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Ingrid StrandeSkien OK30:14
2Aud KjemperudEiker OL1:02:55+32:41

D 70-

4 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Linda VerdeSturla, IF22:51
2Gry Bruland VråleSturla, IF44:18+21:27
3Berit GrosvoldEiker OL49:08+26:17
4Ingunn FjørtoftBø OL1:36:23+1:13:32

D 75-

1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Hanne BræckKongsberg OL1:00:58

H 9-10

7 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
Erik BerganKongsberg OL49:49
Mikkel BjerkKonnerud IL48:13
Magnus LestebergKongsberg OL42:51
Sindre Elias Lysheden-VogtKonnerud IL44:21
Martin RånesKonnerud IL44:22
Mathis RenardKongsberg OL21:06
Valdemar Hellerud SireKonnerud IL48:09

H 11-12

4 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Jonatan Herman Lysheden-VogtKonnerud IL14:11
2Aksel KlausenSturla, IF24:09+9:58
3Eirik LestebergKongsberg OL45:48+31:37
4Filip MolenaarModum OL54:26+40:15

H 13-14

9 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1August Hellerud SireKonnerud IL23:32
2Jan Olav BerganKongsberg OL26:10+2:38
3Henrik KaiserSturla, IF27:30+3:58
4Fredrik Fet AndersenKonnerud IL27:50+4:18
5Jens WoldSturla, IF29:27+5:55
6Hans Mathias Økern HågårdKonnerud IL30:01+6:29
7Mats JohnsenSturla, IF31:47+8:15
8Sebastian RøkebergEiker OL34:50+11:18
Håkon ØverbyKongsberg OLdisqualified

H 15-16

6 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Halvor LøkenKongsberg OL26:43
2Andreas Myrvold SkovlystKongsberg OL29:10+2:27
3Martin Nøkleby MellingRingerike OL30:34+3:51
4Magnus Skourup RognebakkeSturla, IF32:59+6:16
5Martin KaiserSturla, IF39:35+12:52
Rasmus BerglundRingerike OLdisqualified
Arne BerganKongsberg OLdid not start

H 17-

8 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Håvard HågårdKonnerud IL37:42
2Kenneth SandvoldEiker OL40:30+2:48
3Olav HøgsetFossekallen IL42:28+4:46
4Lukas KlausenSturla, IF42:33+4:51
5Ola LestebergKongsberg OL45:38+7:56
6Erik Storhaug MolenaarModum OL46:27+8:45
7Samuel SchiessRingerike OL50:44+13:02
Damien RenardKongsberg OLdid not finish
Mikkel BerglundRingerike OLdid not start

H 40-

3 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Geir Thomas KnutheimSturla, IF32:36
2Lars BerglundRingerike OL41:22+8:46
3Eirik BrynildsenEiker OL41:44+9:08
Morten Herman VogtKonnerud ILdid not start

H 50-

9 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Anders GustafssonSturla, IF29:09
2Petter LøeNotodden OL29:12+0:03
3Per Øivind EgerKongsberg OL30:25+1:16
4Per GustafssonKongsberg OL35:28+6:19
5Hans Otto ØverbyKongsberg OL40:33+11:24
6Peter CarlsenSturla, IF46:31+17:22
7Erik HøivoldKongsberg OL48:40+19:31
8Torgeir BrandalKongsberg OL51:37+22:28
9Karl Anton UndelandSturla, IF1:09:39+40:30
Sven OhrvikKonnerud ILdid not start

H 60-

3 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Richard Zeiner-GundersenLierbygda OL28:26
2Øyvind SørlieHadeland OL32:39+4:13
3Kjell Einar AndersenVarteig OL39:00+10:34

H 65-

5 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Harald HoviSkien OK30:18
2Geir Holm GundersenKonnerud IL35:39+5:21
3Hugo A. ChristensenNotodden OL41:07+10:49
4Reidar FossumAsker Skiklubb44:01+13:43
5Sveinung RekaaNotodden OL45:41+15:23

H 70-

6 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Helge RevhaugRingerike OL32:23
2Hasse BergstrømTyrving IL32:56+0:33
3Paul SkjakerHadeland OL32:57+0:34
4Hans A. TingvoldRaufoss IL Orientering39:40+7:17
5Kurt GrønliFørde IL45:37+13:14
6Brede Høibak GundersenRingerike OL52:29+20:06
Øyvind HoveidAsker Skiklubbdid not start

H 75-

6 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Bjørn W. LudvigsenSturla, IF32:24
2Ragnar HillestadLardal OL33:35+1:11
3Ole Kristoffer ThrondsenKongsberg OL43:22+10:58
4Knut KjemhusKongsberg OL44:45+12:21
5Ingar HåkonsenKongsberg OL1:04:22+31:58
Lasse VråleSturla, IFdisqualified

H 80-

4 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Elling FrøvollSturla, IF29:29
2Bjørn GunnerødAsker Skiklubb55:53+26:24
3Steinar RuudKonnerud IL58:47+29:18
4Asbjørn BræckKongsberg OL1:16:43+47:14

H 85-

1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Finn Åge ØsternKongsberg OL58:18

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

IOF Eventor