Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Official results for Ås by Night & Fog Cup #4

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Ås by Night & Fog Cup #4
Organiser: Ås-NMBU Orientering
Date: Tuesday 14 January 2020

Classes: Show all | D 17- | H 17- | H 17- AK | N&F MM | N&F ML | D 13-16 C | H 13-16 C | Åpen C

Night & Fog Masters Men

4 600 m, 34 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Jo Inge FjellstadÅs-NMBU Orientering48:52
2Håkon DanevadÅs-NMBU Orientering50:36+1:44
3Jan Tore HenriksenNorges Bank BIL51:34+2:42
4Tore BjørnerødOK Moss51:38+2:46
5Dag BrenåsVarteig OL53:14+4:22
6Vidar BenjaminsenLillomarka OL55:01+6:09
7Richard Zeiner-GundersenLierbygda OL56:17+7:25
8Hallvard FjærLillomarka OL1:00:02+11:10
9Asle Sagli GudimIndre Østfold OK1:00:13+11:21
10Sture OttesenIndre Østfold OK1:00:52+12:00
11Espen WigaardOppsal Orientering1:03:11+14:19
12Bjørn GrindeOslostudentenes IK1:05:38+16:46
13Kjell BlomsethÅs-NMBU Orientering1:05:47+16:55
14Karl Aasmund ErøyOK Moss1:06:54+18:02
15Terje GudbrandsenHamar OK1:07:06+18:14
16Are EriksenOslostudentenes IK1:07:13+18:21
17Erlend RehnNordre Follo Orientering1:10:09+21:17
18Lars Petter EndresenMåren OK1:10:39+21:47
19Ove MartinsenHauketo IF1:11:47+22:55
20Even Woldstad HanssenEiker OL1:12:52+24:00
21Dag AmundsenNordre Follo Orientering1:14:24+25:32
21Stein MellaOppsal Orientering1:14:24+25:32
21Tor LahlumNordre Follo Orientering1:14:24+25:32
24Knut BjørkeloNordre Follo Orientering1:19:13+30:21
25Eirik NordhagenÅs-NMBU Orientering1:19:47+30:55
26Christopher SchiveOK Moss1:21:32+32:40
27Tore SverresenÅs-NMBU Orientering1:25:11+36:19
28Hasse BergstrømTyrving IL1:31:10+42:18
29Trond MøretrøNordre Follo Orientering1:34:11+45:19
30Stig Hultgreen KarlsenIL GeoForm1:37:46+48:54
Peter KlavenessMåren OKdisqualified
Bjørnar GammelsæterNordre Follo Orienteringdisqualified
Ivar MaalenÅs-NMBU Orienteringdisqualified
Tormod ØvergaardVestre Akers SKdisqualified
Sigurd DæhliLøten o-lagdid not start
Lars Petter EndresenMåren OKdid not start
Øystein KildahlØstmarka OKdid not start
Helge StubberudNydalens SKdid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

IOF Eventor