Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Official results for nattcup 5 Bergen

Event informationShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: nattcup 5 Bergen
Organiser: Gneist, IL
Date: Wednesday 19 February 2020

Classes: Show all | DA | HA | DB | HB | DC | HC

DA

7 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff R
1Ingvild Paulsen VireVaregg Fleridrett44:02
2Kristine Bog VikaneFana IL46:23+2:21
3Lise ChristensenTIF Viking49:26+5:24
4Ingeborg Rygg EikelandBergens TF49:48+5:46
5Tora Aasheim NymarkVaregg Fleridrett50:05+6:03
6Rannveig NordhagenFana IL50:59+6:57
7Ingunn MartinsenVaregg Fleridrett1:01:58+17:56

HA

17 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff R
1Oskar RøenVaregg Fleridrett29:56
2Andreas DaleBergens TF30:54+0:58
3Tom Eirik EikangerIL Gular32:04+2:08
4Anders Tønnessen RødOs Orienteringsklubb35:49+5:53
5Jan KocbachFana IL40:16+10:20
6Bjørn HøllelandFana IL42:33+12:37
7Arne JohannesenIL Gular42:48+12:52
8Helge Tiger HauglandVaregg Fleridrett42:49+12:53
9Kenneth WesterheimStord Orientering43:07+13:11
10Tore NymarkVaregg Fleridrett43:28+13:32
11Sturle NordeideGneist, IL44:49+14:53
12Eirik VikaneFana IL51:31+21:35
13Svein LingaIL Gular53:30+23:34
14Vidar ScheiTIF Viking56:03+26:07
15Gernot DoppelhoferVaregg Fleridrett1:00:17+30:21 Download route in GPX format
16Jon Erik Doppelhofer ErvikVaregg Fleridrett1:02:01+32:05
17Kjetil DammTIF Viking1:11:15+41:19

DB

9 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff R
1Siren GreveBergens TF44:59
2Ingrid SandvollGneist, IL47:18+2:19
3Margrete SolvikGneist, IL48:30+3:31
4Liv OrmbergGneist, IL48:34+3:35
5Linda RykkjeVaregg Fleridrett48:36+3:37
6Ina Hopland SkageGneist, IL59:49+14:50
7Hege FjellbirkelandIL Gular1:03:08+18:09
8Tove AasheimVaregg Fleridrett1:05:38+20:39
Tonje RykkjeVaregg Fleridrettdisqualified

HB

13 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff R
1Oskar HeksemFana IL32:25
2Erik Johannesen34:59+2:34
3Knut UtneFana IL35:36+3:11
4Geir HeksemFana IL36:41+4:16
5Martin Stustad39:25+7:00
6Kjell Erik MyreHordaveg BIL41:01+8:36
7Jan HauglandÅrstad IL42:05+9:40
8Olav LofthusHordaveg BIL44:56+12:31
9Svein RosselandHordaveg BIL48:07+15:42
10Matti TorgersenBergens TF52:09+19:44
11Atle AlvheimFana IL58:14+25:49
12Håkon MogstadFana IL1:00:26+28:01
13Lars SveenBergens TF1:07:50+35:25

DC

8 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff R
1Judit M. MøllerFana IL16:15
2Nina SoligardBergens TF18:00+1:45
3Karen KaiserFana IL23:02+6:47
4Ragna Oline Doppelhofer ErvikVaregg Fleridrett26:51+10:36
5Astrid Oline ErvikVaregg Fleridrett26:54+10:39
6Mai Helen LingaIL Gular27:00+10:45
7May-lill DammTIF Viking43:57+27:42
Marian KjellevoldIL Gulardisqualified

HC

10 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff R
1Per Egil EnganVaregg Fleridrett16:42
2Øistein PaulsenBergens TF18:09+1:27
3Knut GjestemoenBergens TF18:33+1:51
4Lars Olav ToloGneist, IL19:57+3:15
5Rolf NordOs Orienteringsklubb20:54+4:12
6Ketil NummedalFana IL23:25+6:43
7Sturla Stemshaug24:46+8:04
8Jan Olav OrmbergFana IL28:51+12:09
9Halvdan Ramberg MoeFana IL32:56+16:14
Kristian Hj. FalchIL Gulardisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

IOF Eventor