Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Official results for Røsskleivaløpet

Event informationShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Røsskleivaløpet
Organiser: OK Skeidi
Date: Saturday 7 December 2019

Classes: Show all | D17 | D16 | H16 | H17

D17

5 000 m, 18 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Ingrid UndstadLarvik OK40:578:11
2Sara MathisenPorsgrunn OL41:16+0:198:15
3Hanne MongNOTEAM43:12+2:158:38
4Hilde VassendPorsgrunn OL43:33+2:368:42
5Ida Sofie HjortlandLarvik OK43:47+2:508:45
6Gry AakreSkien OK43:48+2:518:45
7Elin BjervaLarvik OK44:23+3:268:52
8Hanne HerumOK Skeidi49:43+8:469:56
9Kristin SandvenNotodden OL50:00+9:0310:00
10Ida Vår Kierulf MeyerLarvik OK1:03:42+22:4512:44
11Torill Hynne FjæreHedrum OL1:03:52+22:5512:46
12Trine Marit Justad RaaenLierbygda OL1:03:57+23:0012:47
13Randi Kristin NærumLarvik OK1:04:12+23:1512:50
14Astrid BrevikStokke IL1:04:20+23:2312:52
15Tonny LindquistOK Skeidi1:22:02+41:0516:24
16Rita RaastadSkien OK1:27:19+46:2217:27
Anikken Gjein DybvikStokke ILdisqualified
Julie EikelandOL Tønsberg og omegndid not finish
Grete S B HoviSkien OKdid not start
Anne Marie Koren HalvorsenOK Skeididid not start
Eli Marie WiigPorsgrunn OLdid not start

D16

5 000 m, 18 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Mathea GløersenOL Tønsberg og omegn35:557:11
2Une HoltermannPorsgrunn OL36:09+0:147:13
3Gjendine Gjelstad RebårdSandefjord OK39:16+3:217:51
4Ingrid MobråthenBotne SK39:20+3:257:52
5Anine Kjørholt LiePorsgrunn OL40:54+4:598:10
6Maria GrovanOL Tønsberg og omegn43:41+7:468:44
7Eline SchjervenLardal OL43:43+7:488:44
8Wilma EvensenOL Tønsberg og omegn44:52+8:578:58
9Sigrid Bakken HamreLarvik OK58:22+22:2711:40
10Vilde Aakre LeistadSkien OK1:01:12+25:1712:14
11Juliette Holtskog-FeremansSkien OK1:01:47+25:5212:21
12Cathrine SognNotodden OL1:03:23+27:2812:40
13Anna GjestrudNotodden OL1:03:26+27:3112:41
14Daniella GjoneSandefjord OK1:03:27+27:3212:41
15Sofie Wiersdalen ThunoldPorsgrunn OL1:03:28+27:3312:41
16Ida Kristine BueOL Tønsberg og omegn1:03:57+28:0212:47
17Veronica Holtedahl SimonsenSandefjord OK1:03:59+28:0412:47
Mari Loftesnes KaupangOL Tønsberg og omegndid not finish
Emilie Holtskog-FeremansSkien OKdid not start
Emilie JohansenSandefjord OKdid not start
Kristin Melby JacobsenLardal OLdid not start
Annika van RaaijHedrum OLdid not start
Iril RingheimLarvik OKdid not start

H16

5 000 m, 25 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Benjamin GjoneSandefjord OK34:306:54
2Tobias MathisenPorsgrunn OL34:50+0:206:58
3Gabriel GjoneSandefjord OK35:51+1:217:10
4Anders L. RosenvoldPorsgrunn OL39:07+4:377:49
5Gaute NysæterSkien OK39:13+4:437:50
6Kristian Ekeberg FliidSkien OK40:37+6:078:07
7Brage EikåsSandefjord OK40:45+6:158:09
8Magnus SigurdssonStokke IL41:00+6:308:12
9Sindre MathisenOL Tønsberg og omegn43:05+8:358:37
10Magnus BrodinPorsgrunn OL43:08+8:388:37
11Oscar Wiersdalen ThunoldPorsgrunn OL43:24+8:548:40
12Martin AusenPorsgrunn OL43:39+9:098:43
12Martin DybvikStokke IL43:39+9:098:43
14Sondre KornmoPorsgrunn OL43:59+9:298:47
15Felix HyllesethSentrum Ok44:25+9:558:53
16Niclas GunnerødStokke IL44:36+10:068:55
17Henrik Repstad StoremyrIL Hauken48:55+14:259:47
18Wilmer HanssonOL Tønsberg og omegn49:35+15:059:55
19Lars Loftesnes KaupangOL Tønsberg og omegn51:32+17:0210:18
20Jens G. DybvikStokke IL51:44+17:1410:20
21Henrik Kaupang LyeLarvik OK57:23+22:5311:28
22Thomas MyhreSkien OK58:14+23:4411:38
23Mathias SundbyLarvik OK1:11:40+37:1014:20
Hallgeir BrevikStokke ILdisqualified
Marcus WindvikSandefjord OKdid not finish
Sondre EvensenOL Tønsberg og omegndid not start

H17

5 000 m, 65 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Mathias GløersenBækkelagets SK30:446:08
2Sindre R HoltHedrum OL30:48+0:046:09
3Anders B. ØksenholtNydalens SK34:27+3:436:53
4Rasmus MathisenPorsgrunn OL34:28+3:446:53
5Frode NysæterSkien OK34:30+3:466:54
6Skjalg NysæterSkien OK34:31+3:476:54
7Magnus Aarhus KinnPorsgrunn OL34:35+3:516:55
7Vetle MathisenOL Tønsberg og omegn34:35+3:516:55
9Jakob HjelsethOL Tønsberg og omegn34:36+3:526:55
10Gisle NysæterSkien OK34:51+4:076:58
11Halvard KornmoPorsgrunn OL34:55+4:116:59
12Erling GrammeltvedtOK Skeidi36:04+5:207:12
13Åsmund HasaasOK Skeidi36:26+5:427:17
14Per Gunnar MustadOK Skeidi36:36+5:527:19
15Anders Kristian HoltHedrum OL36:45+6:017:21
16Magne Wiig MathisenPorsgrunn OL36:53+6:097:22
17Øyvind HyllesethSkien OK37:09+6:257:25
18Georg EllilaStokke IL37:27+6:437:29
19Ole FlaattenOK Skeidi38:47+8:037:45
20Henrik WennerstrandPorsgrunn OL38:48+8:047:45
21Kristoffer FjæreHedrum OL38:49+8:057:45
22Torgrim GjestrudNotodden OL38:55+8:117:47
23Dag AusenPorsgrunn OL39:03+8:197:48
24Hans-Petter EikedalenPorsgrunn OL39:06+8:227:49
25Henrik R HoltHedrum OL40:02+9:188:00
26Alexander Repstad StoremyrPorsgrunn OL40:30+9:468:06
27Helge GisholtOK Skeidi40:41+9:578:08
28Morten HamreIL Hauken40:55+10:118:11
29Per Olav GulbrandsenLarvik OK41:06+10:228:13
30Arve GlittumOK Skeidi42:49+12:058:33
31Brede Ekeberg FliidSkien OK42:52+12:088:34
32Jo Børre EikåsSandefjord OK43:20+12:368:40
32Espen RaastadSkien OK43:20+12:368:40
34Richard Zeiner-GundersenLierbygda OL43:53+13:098:46
35Knut Harald HyllesethSentrum Ok44:30+13:468:54
35Jørn MyrlandNotodden OL44:30+13:468:54
37Sigurdur Freyr SigurdssonStokke IL44:34+13:508:54
38Thomas BrodinPorsgrunn OL44:46+14:028:57
39Trond EvensenOL Tønsberg og omegn44:55+14:118:59
40Håvard SkriubakkenPorsgrunn OL48:19+17:359:39
41Inge GlittumOK Skeidi48:28+17:449:41
42Jan GlittumOK Skeidi48:43+17:599:44
43David HanssonOL Tønsberg og omegn49:07+18:239:49
44Roar MathisenOL Tønsberg og omegn49:13+18:299:50
45Lars Ole ThunoldPorsgrunn OL49:27+18:439:53
46Ole Edvard HjortlandLarvik OK50:10+19:2610:02
47Bjørn Arnfinn PaulsenOK Moss53:41+22:5710:44
48Runar KittilsenStokke IL55:17+24:3311:03
49Bjørn LiePorsgrunn OL57:14+26:3011:26
50Dagfinn TorpePorsgrunn OL57:33+26:4911:30
51Elling AakreAndebu Il58:12+27:2811:38
52Harald OmlandSkien OK58:21+27:3711:40
53Jiri UrvalekPorsgrunn OL58:34+27:5011:42
54Arild RørholtOK Skeidi59:41+28:5711:56
55Sigurd HoltskogSkien OK1:00:53+30:0912:10
56Kay JørgensenPorsgrunn OL1:02:47+32:0312:33
57Børre GrovanOL Tønsberg og omegn1:03:49+33:0512:45
58Knut GjoneSandefjord OK1:04:01+33:1712:48
59Per Einar StrømHedrum OL1:04:15+33:3112:51
60Eelco van RaaijHedrum OL1:11:28+40:4414:17
61Jørn SundbyLarvik OK1:11:49+41:0514:21
62Jon Øivind PedersenOK Skeidi1:19:58+49:1415:59
63Øivind PedersenOK Skeidi1:20:01+49:1716:00
64Arne Næss JohnsenPorsgrunn OL1:27:17+56:3317:27
Carl Ove BergOK Skeididisqualified
Thore KornmoPorsgrunn OLdid not start
Atle RemmePorsgrunn OLdid not start
Åsmund SlokvikNotodden OLdid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

IOF Eventor