Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Official results for KM sprintstafett

Event informationShow result list by organisationHide team lineupsPress result listPrint

Name: KM sprintstafett
Organiser: Larvik OK
Date: Sunday 30 August 2020

H17

17 starting competitors
PlacNameLeg timeLeg plLeg diffTimeCo placDiff
1Bækkelagets SK 147:26
1. Mathias Gløersen12:292+0:4512:292+0:45
2. Håkon Fruseth Christiansen12:01124:301-1-0:45
3. Mathias Gløersen11:332+0:4936:03100:00
4. Håkon Fruseth Christiansen11:23147:26100:00
2Sandefjord OK 151:19+3:53
1. Cornelius Bjørk11:44111:441
2. Trond Gjelstad14:134+2:1225:572+1+1:27+1:27
3. Cornelius Bjørk10:44136:4120+0:38-0:49
4. Trond Gjelstad14:386+3:1551:1920+3:53+3:15
3Larvik OK 152:20+4:54
1. Mathias Olsen12:323+0:4812:323+0:48
2. Iver Ringheim14:063+2:0526:3830+2:08+1:20
3. Mathias Olsen12:384+1:5439:1630+3:13+1:05
4. Iver Ringheim13:042+1:4152:2030+4:54+1:41
4Hedrum OL 153:58+6:32
1. Viljan van Raaij13:547+2:1013:547+2:10
2. Henrik R Holt13:102+1:0927:044-3+2:34+0:24
3. Viljan van Raaij13:046+2:2040:0840+4:05+1:31
4. Henrik R Holt13:504+2:2753:5840+6:32+2:27
5Porsgrunn OL 154:15+6:49
1. Halvard Kornmo13:004+1:1613:004+1:16
2. Anders L. Rosenvold14:386+2:3727:385+1+3:08+1:52
3. Halvard Kornmo12:303+1:4640:084-1+4:05+0:57
4. Anders L. Rosenvold14:075+2:4454:155+1+6:49+2:44
6Stokke IL 154:44+7:18
1. Eirik Ravnan13:516+2:0713:516+2:07
2. Georg Ellila14:145+2:1328:0560+3:35+1:28
3. Even Gravningen13:187+2:3441:2360+5:20+1:45
4. Eirik Ravnan13:213+1:5854:4460+7:18+1:58
7Skien OK 158:41+11:15
1. Frode Nysæter13:495+2:0513:495+2:05
2. Gisle Nysæter16:0910+4:0829:587+2+5:28+3:23
3. Frode Nysæter12:555+2:1142:5370+6:50+1:22
4. Gisle Nysæter15:4810+4:2558:4170+11:15+4:25
8Notodden OL 11:02:12+14:46
1. Robert Fredriksen16:099+4:2516:099+4:25
2. Åsmund Slokvik14:467+2:4530:5590+6:25+2:00
3. Robert Fredriksen15:279+4:4346:228-1+10:19+3:54
4. Åsmund Slokvik15:5011+4:271:02:1280+14:46+4:27
8Sandefjord OK 21:02:12+14:46
1. Marius Martinsen15:008+3:1615:008+3:16
2. Sturle Furland15:158+3:1430:1580+5:45+2:29
3. Erik Juliussen17:0514+6:2147:209+1+11:17+5:32
4. Marius Martinsen14:528+3:291:02:128-1+14:46+3:29
10Hedrum OL 31:05:30+18:04
1. Jørgen Fjære18:0012+6:1618:0012+6:16
2. Anders Kristian Holt15:519+3:5033:5111-1+9:21+3:05
3. Jørgen Fjære16:4813+6:0450:3913+2+14:36+5:15
4. Anders Kristian Holt14:517+3:281:05:3010-3+18:04+3:28
11OL Tønsberg og omegn 21:05:31+18:05
1. Gløer Gløersen16:3011+4:4616:3011+4:46
2. Trond Evensen17:1612+5:1533:4610-1+9:16+4:30
3. Gløer Gløersen15:4511+5:0149:31100+13:28+4:12
4. Trond Evensen16:0012+4:371:05:3111+1+18:05+4:37
12Hedrum OL 21:06:03+18:37
1. Kristoffer Fjære18:2213+6:3818:2213+6:38
2. Ludvig Johnsen16:2711+4:2634:49130+10:19+3:41
3. Kristoffer Fjære15:279+4:4350:1612-1+14:13+3:54
4. Ludvig Johnsen15:479+4:241:06:03120+18:37+4:24
13Porsgrunn OL 21:09:57+22:31
1. Lars Ole Thunold16:1610+4:3216:1610+4:32
2. Martin Ausen18:0814+6:0734:2412+2+9:54+5:22
3. Lars Ole Thunold15:118+4:2749:3511-1+13:32+3:38
4. Truls Fjeldstad20:2214+8:591:09:5713+2+22:31+8:59
14Skien OK 21:15:12+27:46
1. Sigurd Holtskog22:2514+10:4122:2514+10:41
2. Harald Hovi17:2313+5:2239:48140+15:18+4:37
3. Sigurd Holtskog16:4112+5:5756:29140+20:26+5:08
4. Harald Hovi18:4313+7:201:15:12140+27:46+7:20
OL Tønsberg og omegn 1disqualified
1. Vetle Mathisendisqualifieddisqualified
2. Sondre Evensendisqualifieddisqualified
3. Vetle Mathisendisqualifieddisqualified
4. Sondre Evensendisqualifieddisqualified
Sandefjord OK 3disqualified
1. Morten Fredheim Solbergdisqualifieddisqualified
2. Knut Gjonedisqualifieddisqualified
3. Jon Simonsendisqualifieddisqualified
4. Morten Fredheim Solbergdisqualifieddisqualified
Stokke IL 2disqualified
1. Jan Skrettebergdisqualifieddisqualified
2. Kenneth Dybvikdisqualifieddisqualified
3. Sigurdur Freyr Sigurdssondisqualifieddisqualified
4. Jan Skrettebergdisqualifieddisqualified

D17

12 starting competitors
PlacNameLeg timeLeg plLeg diffTimeCo placDiff
1Lardal OL 11:01:37
1. Kristin Melby Jacobsen15:122+0:0115:122+0:01
2. Eline Schjerven17:023+1:4132:1420+0:03+0:02
3. Kristin Melby Jacobsen14:03146:171-1-0:03
4. Mina Schjerven15:203+1:271:01:37100:00
2Notodden OL 11:03:12+1:35
1. Emma Engehult17:464+2:3517:464+2:35
2. Synne Sandven15:21133:073-1+0:56-1:39
3. Emma Engehult16:122+2:0949:192-1+3:02+2:06
4. Synne Sandven13:5311:03:1220+1:35-1:27
3Sandefjord OK 11:03:19+1:42
1. Gjendine Gjelstad Rebård15:11115:111
2. Ingrid Mobråthen17:002+1:3932:11100:00
3. Emilie Johansen17:124+3:0949:233+2+3:06+3:06
4. Gjendine Gjelstad Rebård13:562+0:031:03:1930+1:42-1:24
4Larvik OK 11:10:25+8:48
1. Ida Sofie Hjortland18:035+2:5218:035+2:52
2. Ingrid Undstad17:095+1:4835:124-1+3:01+0:09
3. Ida Sofie Hjortland18:336+4:3053:4540+7:28+4:27
4. Ingrid Undstad16:404+2:471:10:2540+8:48+1:20
5Sandefjord OK 21:11:48+10:11
1. Ellen Strøm Juliussen17:323+2:2117:323+2:21
2. Mariann Arvesen18:456+3:2436:175+2+4:06+1:45
3. Ellen Strøm Juliussen18:025+3:5954:1950+8:02+3:56
4. Mariann Arvesen17:296+3:361:11:4850+10:11+2:09
6OL Tønsberg og omegn 11:20:29+18:52
1. Julie Eikeland19:456+4:3419:456+4:34
2. Lerke Hjelseth23:159+7:5443:008+2+10:49+6:15
3. Julie Eikeland16:293+2:2659:296-2+13:12+2:23
4. Lerke Hjelseth21:009+7:071:20:2960+18:52+5:40
7Stokke IL 11:20:42+19:05
1. Sunniva Nergaard Berg20:387+5:2720:387+5:27
2. Kristine Sparre Knudsen20:107+4:4940:486-1+8:37+3:10
3. Sunniva Nergaard Berg19:017+4:5859:497+1+13:32+4:55
4. Kristine Sparre Knudsen20:538+7:001:20:4270+19:05+5:33
8Hedrum OL 11:21:14+19:37
1. Torill Hynne Fjære24:099+8:5824:099+8:58
2. Annika van Raaij17:084+1:4741:177-2+9:06+0:08
3. Tone Sølie Lysnes22:449+8:411:04:018+1+17:44+8:38
4. Annika van Raaij17:135+3:201:21:1480+19:37+1:53
9Porsgrunn OL 21:26:14+24:37
1. Siv Wiersdalen22:018+6:5022:018+6:50
2. Hilde Kristine Rosenvold21:168+5:5543:179+1+11:06+4:16
3. Siv Wiersdalen22:328+8:291:05:4990+19:32+8:26
4. Hilde Kristine Rosenvold20:257+6:321:26:1490+24:37+5:05
10Skien OK 11:32:57+31:20
1. Gry Aakre30:5811+15:4730:5811+15:47
2. Anna Lovisa Furuheim21:5310+6:3252:5110-1+20:40+4:53
3. Grete Synnøve B Hovi18:2710+4:241:11:18100+25:01+4:21
4. Anna Lovisa Furuheim21:3910+7:461:32:57100+31:20+6:19
11Sandefjord OK 32:03:14+1:01:37
1. Kristin Solberg Fredheim22:4310+7:3222:4310+7:32
2. Elisabeth Windvik35:1211+19:5157:5511+1+25:44+18:12
3. Anne Elizabeth Simonsen39:1111+25:081:37:06110+50:49+25:05
4. Kristin Solberg Fredheim26:0811+12:152:03:14110+1:01:37+10:48
Porsgrunn OL 1disqualified
1. Anine Kjørholt Liedisqualifieddisqualified
2. Alexandra Wennerstranddisqualifieddisqualified
3. Anine Kjørholt Liedisqualifieddisqualified
4. Alexandra Wennerstranddisqualifieddisqualified

H13-16

12 starting competitors
PlacNameLeg timeLeg plLeg diffTimeCo placDiff
1Sandefjord OK 158:22
1. Benjamin Gjone14:22114:221
2. Gabriel Gjone15:06129:28100:00
3. Benjamin Gjone13:57143:25100:00
4. Gabriel Gjone14:572+1:2658:22100:00
2Skien OK 11:08:59+10:37
1. Kristian Ekeberg Fliid19:243+5:0219:243+5:02
2. Gaute Nysæter16:092+1:0335:332-1+6:05+1:03
3. Thomas Myhre16:384+2:4152:113+1+8:46+2:41
4. Kristian Ekeberg Fliid16:484+3:171:08:592-1+10:37+1:51
3OL Tønsberg og omegn 11:09:45+11:23
1. Sindre Mathisen18:482+4:2618:482+4:26
2. Lars Loftesnes Kaupang17:015+1:5535:493+1+6:21+1:55
3. Sindre Mathisen15:563+1:5951:452-1+8:20+1:59
4. Lars Loftesnes Kaupang18:006+4:291:09:453+1+11:23+3:03
4Stokke IL 11:16:21+17:59
1. Niclas Gunnerød24:128+9:5024:128+9:50
2. Magnus Sigurdsson16:453+1:3940:574-4+11:29+1:39
3. Niclas Gunnerød19:016+5:0459:585+1+16:33+5:04
4. Magnus Sigurdsson16:233+2:521:16:214-1+17:59+1:26
5Sandefjord OK 21:19:25+21:03
1. Brage Eikås21:315+7:0921:315+7:09
2. Daniella Gjone20:588+5:5242:2950+13:01+5:52
3. Brage Eikås19:147+5:171:01:436+1+18:18+5:17
4. Daniella Gjone17:425+4:111:19:255-1+21:03+2:45
6Porsgrunn OL 11:20:58+22:36
1. Oscar Wiersdalen Thunold21:224+7:0021:224+7:00
2. Sondre Kornmo22:499+7:4344:118+4+14:43+7:43
3. Oscar Wiersdalen Thunold15:132+1:1659:244-4+15:59+1:16
4. Sondre Kornmo21:3410+8:031:20:586+2+22:36+6:37
7Porsgrunn OL 21:22:46+24:24
1. Henrik Gundersen23:116+8:4923:116+8:49
2. Sofie Wiersdalen Thunold19:426+4:3642:5360+13:25+4:36
3. Henrik Gundersen18:525+4:551:01:457+1+18:20+4:55
4. Sofie Wiersdalen Thunold21:019+7:301:22:4670+24:24+6:04
8Notodden OL 11:24:38+26:16
1. Rasmus Engehult23:247+9:0223:247+9:02
2. Cathrine Sogn20:467+5:4044:1070+14:42+5:40
3. Rasmus Engehult20:558+6:581:05:058+1+21:40+6:58
4. Cathrine Sogn19:337+6:021:24:3880+26:16+4:36
9Lardal OL 11:28:07+29:45
1. Tollef Tjentland31:269+17:0431:269+17:04
2. Hallvard Tjentland16:453+1:3948:1190+18:43+1:39
3. Tollef Tjentland26:259+12:281:14:3690+31:11+12:28
4. Hallvard Tjentland13:3111:28:0790+29:45-1:26
10IL Hauken 11:50:51+52:29
1. Ole Magnus Storemyr34:3010+20:0834:3010+20:08
2. Henrik Repstad Storemyr26:2510+11:191:00:55100+31:27+11:19
3. Ole Magnus Storemyr29:2610+15:291:30:21100+46:56+15:29
4. Henrik Repstad Storemyr20:308+6:591:50:51100+52:29+5:33
11Sandefjord OK 32:24:10+1:25:48
1. Marcus Windvik30:5611+16:3430:5611+16:34
2. Veronica Holtedahl Simonsen42:0011+26:541:12:56110+43:28+26:54
3. Marcus Windvik23:4011+9:431:36:36110+53:11+9:43
4. Veronica Holtedahl Simonsen47:3411+34:032:24:10110+1:25:48+32:37
Stokke IL 2disqualified
1. Martin Dybvikdisqualifieddisqualified
2. Jens G. Dybvikdisqualifieddisqualified
3. Martin Dybvikdisqualifieddisqualified
4. Jens G. Dybvikdisqualifieddisqualified

D13-16

5 starting competitors
PlacNameLeg timeLeg plLeg diffTimeCo placDiff
1Larvik OK 11:07:14
1. Agathe Brathagen16:45116:451
2. Maren Sofie Fremstad18:342+2:4435:19100:00
3. Agathe Brathagen16:54152:13100:00
4. Maren Sofie Fremstad15:012+0:381:07:14100:00
2Skien OK 11:16:32+9:18
1. Vilde Aakre Leistad18:192+1:3418:192+1:34
2. Emilie Holtskog-Feremans19:083+3:1837:2720+2:08+0:34
3. Vilde Aakre Leistad18:202+1:2655:4720+3:34+1:26
4. Emilie Holtskog-Feremans20:453+6:221:16:3220+9:18+5:44
3OL Tønsberg og omegn 11:17:22+10:08
1. Wilma Evensen25:023+8:1725:023+8:17
2. Mathea Gløersen15:50140:5230+5:33-2:44
3. Wilma Evensen22:073+5:131:02:5930+10:46+5:13
4. Mathea Gløersen14:2311:17:2230+10:08-0:38
Heming Orientering 1disqualified
1. Anne Østvolddisqualifieddisqualified
2. Anna Øvrebø Myrvolddisqualifieddisqualified
3. Anne Østvolddisqualifieddisqualified
4. Anna Øvrebø Myrvolddisqualifieddisqualified
Larvik OK 2disqualified
1. Pernille Zagardisqualifieddisqualified
2. Iril Ringheimdisqualifieddisqualified
3. Pernille Zagardisqualifieddisqualified
4. Iril Ringheimdisqualifieddisqualified

H50

9 starting competitors
PlacNameLeg timeLeg plLeg diffTimeCo placDiff
1OK Skeidi 11:03:21
1. Øyvind Flaatten16:362+0:1616:362+0:16
2. Helge Gisholt15:57132:331-1-0:16
3. Øyvind Flaatten15:442+1:0448:17100:00
4. Helge Gisholt15:0411:03:21100:00
2Notodden OL 11:08:06+4:45
1. Petter Løe17:253+1:0517:253+1:05
2. Rune Engehult17:153+1:1834:402-1+2:07+1:02
3. Petter Løe17:133+2:3351:5320+3:36+1:29
4. Rune Engehult16:132+1:091:08:0620+4:45+1:09
3Hedrum OL 11:13:16+9:55
1. Espen Johnsen19:054+2:4519:054+2:45
2. Roger Lysnes17:102+1:1336:153-1+3:42+0:57
3. Espen Johnsen19:404+5:0055:554+1+7:38+3:56
4. Roger Lysnes17:213+2:171:13:163-1+9:55+2:17
4Porsgrunn OL 11:14:25+11:04
1. Dag Ausen16:20116:201
2. Jørn Langerud21:014+5:0437:214+3+4:48+4:48
3. Dag Ausen14:40152:013-1+3:44-1:04
4. Jørn Langerud22:246+7:201:14:254+1+11:04+7:20
5Skien OK 11:24:40+21:19
1. Hans Erik Røra21:145+4:5421:145+4:54
2. Harald Omland22:105+6:1343:2450+10:51+5:57
3. Hans Erik Røra20:535+6:131:04:1750+16:00+5:09
4. Harald Omland20:234+5:191:24:4050+21:19+5:19
6Notodden OL 21:30:53+27:32
1. Hugo A. Christensen22:256+6:0522:256+6:05
2. Sveinung Rekaa23:466+7:4946:1160+13:38+7:33
3. Hugo A. Christensen23:416+9:011:09:5260+21:35+7:57
4. Sveinung Rekaa21:015+5:571:30:5360+27:32+5:57
Hedrum OL 2disqualified
1. Per Einar Strømdisqualifieddisqualified
2. Martin Naufdisqualifieddisqualified
3. Per Einar Strømdisqualifieddisqualified
4. Martin Naufdisqualifieddisqualified
OL Tønsberg og omegn 1disqualified
1. Roar Mathisendisqualifieddisqualified
2. Per Jarle Eikelanddisqualifieddisqualified
3. Børre Grovandisqualifieddisqualified
4. Roar Mathisendisqualifieddisqualified
Sande Sportsklubb 1disqualified
1. Widar Trømborgdisqualifieddisqualified
2. Øivind Fadumdisqualifieddisqualified
3. Widar Trømborgdisqualifieddisqualified
4. Øivind Fadumdisqualifieddisqualified

D50

1 starting competitor
PlacNameLeg timeLeg plLeg diffTimeCo placDiff
Porsgrunn OL 1disqualified
1. Kerstin Elisabeth Aasdisqualifieddisqualified
2. Anniken Ausendisqualifieddisqualified
3. Kerstin Elisabeth Aasdisqualifieddisqualified
4. Anniken Ausendisqualifieddisqualified

H11-12

4 starting competitors
PlacNameLeg timeLeg plLeg diffTimeCo placDiff
1Sandefjord OK 126:52
1. Sindre Furland13:11113:111
2. Anna Strøm Juliussen13:41126:52100:00
2OL Tønsberg og omegn 135:47+8:55
1. Henrik Mathisen18:073+4:5618:073+4:56
2. Solveig Sollerud Konst17:403+3:5935:472-1+8:55+3:59
3Porsgrunn OL / Skien OK 136:29+9:37
1. Arvid Wennerstrand21:154+8:0421:154+8:04
2. Juliette Holtskog-Feremans15:142+1:3336:293-1+9:37+1:33
4Stokke IL 138:17+11:25
1. Alexander Dybvik17:282+4:1717:282+4:17
2. Vigdis Sigurdsdottir20:494+7:0838:174+2+11:25+7:08

H140

6 starting competitors
PlacNameLeg timeLeg plLeg diffTimeCo placDiff
1Stokke IL 248:12
1. Ove Gunnar Jacobsen24:26124:261
2. Ragnar Niemi Berg23:463+3:1848:12100:00
2Stokke IL 151:56+3:44
1. Lars Martin Gjein29:553+5:2929:553+5:29
2. Runar Kittilsen22:012+1:3351:562-1+3:44-1:45
3OL Tønsberg og omegn 152:52+4:40
1. Hans Stordal25:002+0:3425:002+0:34
2. Odd Harald Nilsen27:524+7:2452:523+1+4:40+4:06
4OK Skeidi 157:23+9:11
1. Carl Ove Berg36:555+12:2936:555+12:29
2. Dag Kristensen20:28157:234-1+9:11-3:18
5Porsgrunn OL 11:13:19+25:07
1. Eli Klovning33:354+9:0933:354+9:09
2. Magne Klovning39:445+19:161:13:195+1+25:07+15:58
Lardal OL 1disqualified
1. Ragnar Hillestaddisqualifieddisqualified
2. disqualifieddisqualified

D140

1 starting competitor
PlacNameLeg timeLeg plLeg diffTimeCo placDiff
1Stokke IL 11:05:08
1. Margareta Brynhildsen35:45135:451
2. Inger Nergaard29:2311:05:08100:00

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

IOF Eventor