Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Official results for KM sprintstafett

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationHide team lineupsPress result listPrint

Name: KM sprintstafett
Organiser: Larvik OK
Date: Sunday 30 August 2020

D17

12 starting competitors
PlacNameLeg timeLeg plLeg diffTimeCo placDiff
1Lardal OL 11:01:37
Kristin Melby Jacobsen15:122+0:0115:122+0:01
Eline Schjerven17:023+1:4132:1420+0:03+0:02
Kristin Melby Jacobsen14:03146:171-1-0:03
Mina Schjerven15:203+1:271:01:37100:00
2Notodden OL 11:03:12+1:35
Emma Engehult17:464+2:3517:464+2:35
Synne Sandven15:21133:073-1+0:56-1:39
Emma Engehult16:122+2:0949:192-1+3:02+2:06
Synne Sandven13:5311:03:1220+1:35-1:27
3Sandefjord OK 11:03:19+1:42
Gjendine Gjelstad Rebård15:11115:111
Ingrid Mobråthen17:002+1:3932:11100:00
Emilie Johansen17:124+3:0949:233+2+3:06+3:06
Gjendine Gjelstad Rebård13:562+0:031:03:1930+1:42-1:24
4Larvik OK 11:10:25+8:48
Ida Sofie Hjortland18:035+2:5218:035+2:52
Ingrid Undstad17:095+1:4835:124-1+3:01+0:09
Ida Sofie Hjortland18:336+4:3053:4540+7:28+4:27
Ingrid Undstad16:404+2:471:10:2540+8:48+1:20
5Sandefjord OK 21:11:48+10:11
Ellen Strøm Juliussen17:323+2:2117:323+2:21
Mariann Arvesen18:456+3:2436:175+2+4:06+1:45
Ellen Strøm Juliussen18:025+3:5954:1950+8:02+3:56
Mariann Arvesen17:296+3:361:11:4850+10:11+2:09
6OL Tønsberg og omegn 11:20:29+18:52
Julie Eikeland19:456+4:3419:456+4:34
Lerke Hjelseth23:159+7:5443:008+2+10:49+6:15
Julie Eikeland16:293+2:2659:296-2+13:12+2:23
Lerke Hjelseth21:009+7:071:20:2960+18:52+5:40
7Stokke IL 11:20:42+19:05
Sunniva Nergaard Berg20:387+5:2720:387+5:27
Kristine Sparre Knudsen20:107+4:4940:486-1+8:37+3:10
Sunniva Nergaard Berg19:017+4:5859:497+1+13:32+4:55
Kristine Sparre Knudsen20:538+7:001:20:4270+19:05+5:33
8Hedrum OL 11:21:14+19:37
Torill Hynne Fjære24:099+8:5824:099+8:58
Annika van Raaij17:084+1:4741:177-2+9:06+0:08
Tone Sølie Lysnes22:449+8:411:04:018+1+17:44+8:38
Annika van Raaij17:135+3:201:21:1480+19:37+1:53
9Porsgrunn OL 21:26:14+24:37
Siv Wiersdalen22:018+6:5022:018+6:50
Hilde Kristine Rosenvold21:168+5:5543:179+1+11:06+4:16
Siv Wiersdalen22:328+8:291:05:4990+19:32+8:26
Hilde Kristine Rosenvold20:257+6:321:26:1490+24:37+5:05
10Skien OK 11:32:57+31:20
Gry Aakre30:5811+15:4730:5811+15:47
Anna Lovisa Furuheim21:5310+6:3252:5110-1+20:40+4:53
Grete Synnøve B Hovi18:2710+4:241:11:18100+25:01+4:21
Anna Lovisa Furuheim21:3910+7:461:32:57100+31:20+6:19
11Sandefjord OK 32:03:14+1:01:37
Kristin Solberg Fredheim22:4310+7:3222:4310+7:32
Elisabeth Windvik35:1211+19:5157:5511+1+25:44+18:12
Anne Elizabeth Simonsen39:1111+25:081:37:06110+50:49+25:05
Kristin Solberg Fredheim26:0811+12:152:03:14110+1:01:37+10:48
Porsgrunn OL 1disqualified
Anine Kjørholt Liedisqualifieddisqualified
Alexandra Wennerstranddisqualifieddisqualified
Anine Kjørholt Liedisqualifieddisqualified
Alexandra Wennerstranddisqualifieddisqualified
Heming Orientering 1inactive
Maya Jones Arneseninactiveinactive
Live Østvoldinactiveinactive
Maya Jones Arneseninactiveinactive
Live Østvoldinactiveinactive

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

IOF Eventor