Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Official results for Klubbmesterskap nattorientering Oppsal Orientering

Event informationShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Klubbmesterskap nattorientering Oppsal Orientering
Organiser: Oppsal Orientering
Date: Tuesday 8 October 2019

N-åpen

21 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff R
Sander MedhusOppsal Orientering39:53
Oskar Dante Støen TyribergetOppsal Orientering38:10
Erling Melvær EttestølOppsal Orientering35:34
Bjørn Kalleson RøedOppsal Orientering35:07
Ulrik Juveli PedersenOppsal Orientering23:27
Simen ÅnensenOppsal Orientering18:23
Ane Risstad SundnesOppsal Orientering31:07
Mille Ruud MoenOppsal Orientering30:59
Oscar K. EnggravOppsal Orientering29:32
Øyvind Andreas HaslundOppsal Orientering30:37
Oskar ArnesenOppsal Orientering29:17
Jenny Sofie HaslundOppsal Orientering1:00:12
Marte Krohn MørlandOppsal Orientering32:44
Vilde LillealternOppsal Orientering29:30
Herman VeslumOppsal Orientering37:25
Magnus Syversen GihleOppsal Orientering23:53
Julia Malathi Brox RayamajhiOppsal Orientering51:04
Mari Våland AlmåsOppsal Orientering51:08
Sigurd Bjella UnnebergOppsal Orienteringdisqualified
Henny Laurin HylbakOppsal Orienteringdisqualified
Åsne DiesethOppsal Orienteringdisqualified
Guri Linnea GjelsvikOppsal Orienteringdid not start

D 11-12

5 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff R
1Synne Nordby HvenekildeOppsal Orientering18:36
2Tuva Berger GjelstadOppsal Orientering21:03+2:27
3Wiona Resvoll SkaugOppsal Orientering21:05+2:29
4Synne Syversen GihleOppsal Orientering34:53+16:17
5Iben Johansen-BarliOppsal Orientering35:10+16:34

H 11-12

3 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff R
1Vemund O HatlenOppsal Orientering31:50
2Alfred NikolaisenOppsal Orientering43:48+11:58
3Kasper Krohn MørlandOppsal Orientering43:59+12:09
Eskil OlaussenOppsal Orienteringdid not start

C-åpen

2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff R
Selja HylbakOppsal Orientering55:11
Tomine RavnOppsal Orientering55:17

D 13-14

6 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff R
1Ingeborg Roll MoslandOppsal Orientering32:21
2Ingrid Johansen-BarliOppsal Orientering34:34+2:13
3Ane HustvedtOppsal Orientering34:41+2:20
4Tale Nordby HvenekildeOppsal Orientering43:16+10:55
5Mari KallesonOppsal Orientering43:17+10:56
6Sofie Solheim UndebergetOppsal Orientering43:35+11:14

H 13-14

4 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff R
1Christoffer ÅnensenOppsal Orientering24:44
2Jakob A. GjedeboOppsal Orientering31:10+6:26
3Henning ReichenbachOppsal Orientering42:02+17:18
Sondre OlaussenOppsal Orienteringdisqualified
Aksel Nikolai AubertOppsal Orienteringdid not start

B-åpen

3 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff R
1Haakon KnudsenOppsal Orientering44:09
2John Harald JohansenOppsal Orientering58:41+14:32
3Audun HvenekildeOppsal Orientering1:11:03+26:54

D 15-16

2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff R
1Katrine Bjordal VegganOppsal Orientering43:51
2Wilmine Resvoll SkaugOppsal Orientering54:07+10:16

H 15-16

3 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff R
1Marius E. AamodtOppsal Orientering40:13
2Anselm ReichenbachOppsal Orientering44:01+3:48
3Ask OlaussenOppsal Orientering46:04+5:51

H 17-20

0 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff R
William Resvoll SkaugOppsal Orienteringdid not start

D 21

1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff R
1Ane Sofie KroghOppsal Orientering44:00

H 21

7 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff R
1Ludvig RødnesOppsal Orientering44:06
2Thomas RuudOppsal Orientering44:17+0:11
3Kristoffer Fiane PedersenOppsal Orientering44:54+0:48
3Sveinung SyversenOppsal Orientering44:54+0:48
5Bent Erik SkaugOppsal Orientering51:40+7:34
6Erik PerssonOppsal Orientering53:07+9:01
7Per-Ivar NikolaisenOppsal Orientering1:05:31+21:25
Olav Johannes DeelstraOppsal Orienteringdid not start

åpen A-kort

2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff R
1Arnhild KroghOppsal Orientering41:22
2Martin Halsvik LillealternOslo Universitetssykehus BIL50:05+8:43

åpen A-medium

5 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff R
1Morten MoslandOppsal Orientering44:29
2Helge Grenager SolheimOppsal Orientering47:35+3:06 Download route in GPX format
3Vidar GjelstadOppsal Orientering49:29+5:00
4Kjell WintherOppsal Orientering49:34+5:05
5Martin ReichenbachOppsal Orientering1:22:35+38:06
Eilert AamodtOppsal Orienteringdid not start
Ketil ÅstebølOppsal Orienteringdid not start
Boye Dirro BøhlerengenOppsal Orienteringdid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

IOF Eventor