Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Official results for Asker ABC nr. 6

Event informationShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Asker ABC nr. 6
Organiser: Asker Skiklubb
Date: Thursday 19 September 2019

Classes: Show all | Nybegynner lang | C-løype | H10 | D10 | H11-12 | D11-12 | H13-14 | D13-14 | H15-16 | D15-16 | H17-20 | D17-20 | H21-39 | D21-39 | H40 | D40 | H50 | D50 | H60 | D60 | H70 | D70 | H17B | D17B | H15-16B | D13-16C | H13-16C | D17C | H17C

Nybegynner

4 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
Juha Chang FlåganAsker Skiklubb20:34
Alma Haavaag HaakonsenAsker Skiklubb26:23
Semine Haavaag HaakonsenAsker Skiklubb23:26
Magnus Dalen EriksenAsker Skiklubb21:23

H10

2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
Eirik NastadAsker Skiklubb34:45
Gaute Fuglseth OlsenAsker Skiklubb1:02:33

D10

2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
Ingrid Hovdenak EspedalAsker Skiklubb52:04
Pernille Hølås MortensenAsker Skiklubb51:54

H11-12

2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Simen Dalen EriksenAsker Skiklubb24:18
2Erlend Hellerud ØpstadAsker Skiklubb24:45+0:27
Brage Fuglseth OlsenAsker Skiklubbdid not start

H13-14

2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Mathias BirkelundAsker Skiklubb44:53
Henrik NybergAsker Skiklubbdisqualified
Andreas Daniel HolmboeTyrving ILdid not start

D13-14

2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Karin Halsaa DolvenAsker Skiklubb1:08:15
2Maren Aure SkogedalAsker Skiklubb1:08:18+0:03
Sara MartiniAsker Skiklubbdid not start

H15-16

5 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Mikael BirkelundAsker Skiklubb45:33
2Vilmer NybergAsker Skiklubb49:17+3:44
3Mathias NyhaugAsker Skiklubb1:15:55+30:22
4Emil Ruud FossheimAsker Skiklubb1:18:51+33:18
Jonas MyhrAsker Skiklubbdisqualified
Tarje EspelinAsker Skiklubbdid not start
Martin Johannessen LinneboAsker Skiklubbdid not start

H21-39

1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Erling SommerfeldtAsker Skiklubb34:31

D21-39

2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Jorun RuudAsker Skiklubb54:08
Ruth VingerhagenAsker Skiklubbdisqualified

H40

4 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Anders ØpstadAsker Skiklubb59:45
2Anton PlaianAsker SK1:10:20+10:35
3Arild NyhaugAsker Skiklubb1:16:02+16:17
Jostein F. TellnesAsker Skiklubbdisqualified

H50

8 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Vidar StrandLierbygda OL34:11
2Bjørn-Willy ArntzenLierbygda OL34:45+0:34
3Håkon LøvliAsker Skiklubb37:52+3:41
4Øyvind Johannessen LinneboAsker Skiklubb38:51+4:40
5Are FlåganAsker Skiklubb39:43+5:32
6Hallvard BergTyrving IL42:03+7:52
7Thomas KonowAsker SK47:08+12:57
Arne FossheimAsker Skiklubbdisqualified
Terje UrfjellIL Imåsdid not start

D50

2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Sharon BroadwellIL GeoForm46:40
Marianne ArnesenAsker Skiklubbdisqualified

H60

2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Per SchancheAsker Skiklubb45:28
2Hallvard BjørgumLierbygda58:42+13:14

H17B

1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Vidar BerteigIL GeoForm42:09

D13-16C

2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Elise EidalAsker Skiklubb48:58
2Silje Ruud FossheimAsker Skiklubb50:03+1:05

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

IOF Eventor