Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Official results for Klubbmesterskap 2019

Event informationShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Klubbmesterskap 2019
Organiser: Sturla, IF
Date: Tuesday 27 August 2019

D 13-14

2 400 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Ylva KlausenSturla, IF25:2210:34

D 15-99B

2 400 m, 2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Anne Maren EidstenSturla, IF26:0810:53
2Ellen Akiko Horni-JohnsenSturla, IF39:11+13:0316:19

D 17-N

2 200 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Nina EidstenSturla, IF41:4718:59

D 60-

2 500 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Grethe Lill RyengSturla, IF48:1519:18

D 70-

2 500 m, 0 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
Gry Bruland VråleSturla, IFdid not start

H 13-14

2 400 m, 9 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Magnus Skourup RognebakkeSturla, IF20:038:21
2Henrik KaiserSturla, IF21:39+1:369:01
3Isak FagerlandSturla, IF21:59+1:569:09
4Jens WoldSturla, IF26:12+6:0910:55
5Oskar KnutheimSturla, IF32:38+12:3513:35
6Sverre Norheim-MartinsenSturla, IF44:49+24:4618:40
7Borgar Syrstad-VindenesSturla, IF47:37+27:3419:50
Sivert KnutheimSturla, IFdisqualified
Ingar Aarvik-HansenSturla, IFdisqualified

H 15-99B

2 400 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Anders JohnsenSturla, IF39:1716:22

H 17-N

2 200 m, 0 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
Jørgen KulbergSturla, IFdid not start

H 70-

2 500 m, 3 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Alf Johan HjelmtvedtEiker OL37:5015:08
2Bjørn W. LudvigsenSturla, IF42:53+5:0317:09
3Lasse VråleSturla, IF1:14:26+36:3629:46

H 80-

2 500 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Tormod HøimyrSturla, IF39:3815:51

D -12N

1 300 m, 3 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Sanna BøenSturla, IF11:268:47
2Jonas Wirum BøenSturla, IF16:13+4:4712:28
3Lena MilenkovicSturla, IF24:56+13:3019:10
Kaja EngebretsenSturla, IFdid not start
Julie WoldSturla, IFdid not start

H -12N

1 300 m, 8 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Bjørn Olav  BratlandSturla, IF13:5410:41
2Danie Nicolai HommeSturla, IF14:18+0:2411:00
3Folmer Nielsen KlevSturla, IF17:40+3:4613:35
4Nikolai MilenkovicSturla, IF24:55+11:0119:10
Odin VikanSturla, IFdid not finish
Jonas Haffner HaugholtSturla, IFdid not finish
Snorre Nielsen KlevSturla, IFdid not finish
Oscar WilhelmsenSturla, IFdid not finish
Christian Jørgen KulbergSturla, IFdid not start
Aksel Elias SauveSturla, IFdid not start

D -12

1 900 m, 2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Emilie Haffner HaugholtSturla, IF27:3714:32
2Milica MilenkovicSturla, IF36:10+8:3319:02
Linnea KnudsenSturla, IFdid not start

H -12

1 900 m, 3 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Aksel KlausenSturla, IF20:2210:43
2Kristian KaiserSturla, IF21:20+0:5811:13
3Lars Wirum BøenSturla, IF24:54+4:3213:06

D 15-59

3 900 m, 11 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Marie KvarmeSturla, IF35:319:06
2Ine InstanesSturla, IF35:58+0:279:13
3Malene InstanesSturla, IF42:30+6:5910:53
4Mina Akiko JohnsenSturla, IF43:54+8:2311:15
5Katinka Jussie BrurbergSturla, IF44:58+9:2711:31
6Silje CarlsenSturla, IF45:45+10:1411:43
7Magnhild FrydenlundSturla, IF52:00+16:2913:20
8Charlotte SkourupSturla, IF53:37+18:0613:44
9Aud Ellen BrevikSturla, IF55:27+19:5614:13
10Tanja InstanesSturla, IF1:10:47+35:1618:08
11Tonje VråleSturla, IF2:19:15+1:43:4435:42
kari Jussie LønningSturla, IFdid not start
Merete UndelandSturla, IFdid not start

H 15-59

3 900 m, 14 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Martin ØstbergSturla, IF28:367:20
2Johan Kristian UndelandSturla, IF30:12+1:367:44
3Mathias Skourup RognebakkeSturla, IF32:38+4:028:22
4Tibor VáriSturla, IF34:04+5:288:44
5Egil FrydenlundSturla, IF36:51+8:159:26
6Geir Thomas KnutheimSturla, IF38:29+9:539:52
7Nils Inge BrurbergSturla, IF40:14+11:3810:18
8Snorre FrydenlundSturla, IF42:08+13:3210:48
9Adrian FagerlandSturla, IF43:13+14:3711:04
10Jon Erik KvarmeSturla, IF45:46+17:1011:44
11Petter F. JohannessenSturla, IF45:55+17:1911:46
12Peter CarlsenSturla, IF48:28+19:5212:25
Martin KaiserSturla, IFdisqualified
Karl Anton UndelandSturla, IFdisqualified
Anders GustafssonSturla, IFdid not start
Jarl HommeSturla, IFdid not start
Stig InstanesSturla, IFdid not start
Andre WilhelmsenSturla, IFdid not start

D 13-99C

2 200 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Emma Nielsen KlevSturla, IF36:5716:47

H 13-99C

2 200 m, 2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Jon Simen KlevSturla, IF53:3224:19
Morten FjellSturla, IFdisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

IOF Eventor