Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Official results for Førde IL Nærløp Masdal lysløypa

Event informationShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Førde IL Nærløp Masdal lysløypa
Organiser: Førde IL
Date: Wednesday 28 August 2019

A-lang menn

5 410 m, 14 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Trygve HermansenFørde IL41:337:40
2Mark R PurkisNydalen SK43:25+1:528:01
3Kristian BråtenFørde IL45:42+4:098:26
4Daniel H. IversenFørde IL54:06+12:3310:00
5Norvald OspehaugTambarskjelvar IL57:35+16:0210:38
6Gunnar GytriFørde IL59:40+18:0711:01
7Yngve ÅrdalFørde IL1:03:58+22:2511:49
8Harald HjellbrekkeFørde IL1:04:54+23:2111:59
9Peter J. GogstadNOTEAM1:11:51+30:1813:16
10Torodd OsFørde IL1:15:17+33:4413:54
11Bjørn Olav ØvrebøNOTEAM1:22:25+40:5215:14
12Jon Anders ScheiFørde IL1:26:11+44:3815:55
Kjell Arne HjellbrekkeFørde ILdisqualified
Anders Fagerstrøm SlåttenSunnfjordfjelldisqualified
Trygve Nummedal OsFørde ILdid not start

A-lang kvinner

5 410 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Anja HoleFørde IL1:12:2813:23

A-kort menn

3 310 m, 7 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Håkon GrønliFørde IL37:5111:26
2Anders GrønliNOTEAM39:49+1:5812:01
3Kurt GrønliFørde IL42:11+4:2012:44
4Torbjørn OsFørde IL42:48+4:5712:55
5Fabian BergqvistJølster IL50:01+12:1015:06
6Øyvind KorsøenNOTEAM56:32+18:4117:04
Knut Even HoleFørde ILdisqualified
Kenneth Husevåg-LobbenFørde ILdid not start

A-kort kvinner

3 310 m, 4 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Tine Hjelseth LarsenFørde IL46:2714:01
2Julie DalingFørde IL59:03+12:3617:50
3Gunhild Daling KorsøenFørde IL59:05+12:3817:50
4Anja SægrovNOTEAM1:15:40+29:1322:51

C-løype menn

2 010 m, 5 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Leifolav HagenFørde IL21:1210:32
2Anders Mallasvik OsTambarskjelvar IL36:58+15:4618:23
Isak Lunde BrattebøFørde ILdisqualified
Espen JohannesenNOTEAMdisqualified
Aron Halbrend RyggNOTEAMdisqualified

C-løype kvinner

2 010 m, 2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Brita E. GrønliFørde IL38:1719:02
2Anita E. HoleFørde IL40:32+2:1520:09

N-løype menn

1 280 m, 2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
Jørgen Daling KorsøenFørde ILcompleted
Martin Olai SpjutøyFørde ILcompleted
Benjamin  HundvebakkeNOTEAMdid not start
Erlen Husevåg-LobbenFørde ILdid not start
Kornelius Bydal StrandnesFørde ILdid not start

N-løype kvinner

1 280 m, 2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
Kaja Litsheim LøkkebøFørde ILcompleted
Matilde SundeNOTEAMcompleted

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

IOF Eventor