Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Official results for Førde IL Nærløp Langeland Nord

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Førde IL Nærløp Langeland Nord
Organiser: Førde IL
Date: Wednesday 21 August 2019

Førde IL

43 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Kristian BråtenA-lang menn (19)47:5614:08
1Håkon GrønliA-kort menn (12)37:4515:35
1Anja HoleA-kort kvinner (2)37:2215:26
1Leifolav HagenC-løype menn (8)28:0118:04
1Anita E. HoleC-løype kvinner (7)49:2131:50
2Gunnar GytriA-kort menn (12)39:57+2:1216:30
2Brita E. GrønliC-løype kvinner (7)54:25+5:0435:06
3Daniel H. IversenA-lang menn (19)55:52+7:5616:28
3Kurt GrønliA-kort menn (12)53:09+15:2421:57
3Elias RavndalC-løype menn (8)48:33+20:3231:19
3Kaja Litsheim LøkkebøC-løype kvinner (7)1:03:44+14:2341:07
4Olai Lunde BrattebøC-løype menn (8)1:01:15+33:1439:30
4Maria HoffmannC-løype kvinner (7)1:18:33+29:1250:40
5Kenneth Husevåg-LobbenA-kort menn (12)58:23+20:3824:07
6Marius DalinA-lang menn (19)59:55+11:5917:40
6Egil NestandeA-kort menn (12)1:01:30+23:4525:24
6Johan Husevåg-LobbenC-løype menn (8)1:02:10+34:0940:06
7Asgeir ÅrdalA-lang menn (19)1:02:04+14:0818:18
7Sigurd Husevåg-LobbenA-kort menn (12)1:30:27+52:4237:22
7Martin Olai SpjutøyC-løype menn (8)1:18:04+50:0350:21
8Trygve Nummedal OsA-lang menn (19)1:06:26+18:3019:35
8Oscar FinkA-kort menn (12)1:30:51+53:0637:32
10Yngve ÅrdalA-lang menn (19)1:07:09+19:1319:48
11Sindre HoffA-lang menn (19)1:11:22+23:2621:03
12Torodd OsA-lang menn (19)1:11:37+23:4121:07
13Kjell Arne HjellbrekkeA-lang menn (19)1:12:21+24:2521:20
18Jostein FredlyA-lang menn (19)1:22:56+35:0024:27
19Tor Christopher FinkA-lang menn (19)1:25:33+37:3725:14
Morris S. AsheimN-løype menn (8)completed
Erlen Husevåg-LobbenN-løype menn (8)completed
Sivert KjenesN-løype menn (8)completed
Jørgen KorsøenN-løype menn (8)completed
Rafael Da Mata KvellestadN-løype menn (8)completed
Kornelius Bydal StrandnesN-løype menn (8)completed
Sverre StubhaugN-løype menn (8)completed
Maren BråtenN-løype kvinner (10)completed
Astrid O. KjenesN-løype kvinner (10)completed
Karoline O. KjenesN-løype kvinner (10)completed
Eiril KlakeggN-løype kvinner (10)completed
Sol  KlakeggN-løype kvinner (10)completed
Vårinn KlakeggN-løype kvinner (10)completed
Isak Lunde BrattebøC-løype menn (8)disqualified
Taline ÅrdalC-løype kvinner (7)disqualified
Knut Even HoleA-kort menn (12)did not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

IOF Eventor