Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Official results for Førde IL Nærløp Langeland Nord

Event informationShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Førde IL Nærløp Langeland Nord
Organiser: Førde IL
Date: Wednesday 21 August 2019

A-lang menn

3 390 m, 19 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Kristian BråtenFørde IL47:5614:08
2Mark R PurkisNydalen SK49:23+1:2714:34
3Daniel H. IversenFørde IL55:52+7:5616:28
4Norvald OspehaugTambarskjelvar IL56:12+8:1616:34
5Peter J. GogstadNOTEAM58:40+10:4417:18
6Marius DalinFørde IL59:55+11:5917:40
7Asgeir ÅrdalFørde IL1:02:04+14:0818:18
8Trygve Nummedal OsFørde IL1:06:26+18:3019:35
9Anders Fagerstrøm SlåttenSunnfjordfjell1:06:53+18:5719:43
10Yngve ÅrdalFørde IL1:07:09+19:1319:48
11Sindre HoffFørde IL1:11:22+23:2621:03
12Torodd OsFørde IL1:11:37+23:4121:07
13Kjell Arne HjellbrekkeFørde IL1:12:21+24:2521:20
14Torbjørn HolsenNOTEAM1:13:48+25:5221:46
15Kjartan ÅsnesNOTEAM1:15:09+27:1322:10
16Åsmund BetelsenTambarskjelvar IL1:18:17+30:2123:05
17Bjørn Olav ØvrebøNOTEAM1:20:24+32:2823:43
18Jostein FredlyFørde IL1:22:56+35:0024:27
19Tor Christopher FinkFørde IL1:25:33+37:3725:14

A-lang kvinner

3 390 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Gørild FristadAskvoll og Holmedal IL1:21:2924:02

A-kort menn

2 420 m, 12 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Håkon GrønliFørde IL37:4515:35
2Gunnar GytriFørde IL39:57+2:1216:30
3Kurt GrønliFørde IL53:09+15:2421:57
4Anders GrønliNOTEAM55:31+17:4622:56
5Kenneth Husevåg-LobbenFørde IL58:23+20:3824:07
6Egil NestandeFørde IL1:01:30+23:4525:24
7Sigurd Husevåg-LobbenFørde IL1:30:27+52:4237:22
8Oscar FinkFørde IL1:30:51+53:0637:32
9Sveiung FristadAskvoll og Holmedal IL1:34:16+56:3138:57
10Olav HerstadTambarskjelvar IL1:38:31+1:00:4640:42
Tore Andre DvergsdalNOTEAMdisqualified
Paul MikalsenNOTEAMdisqualified
Knut Even HoleFørde ILdid not start

A-kort kvinner

2 420 m, 2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Anja HoleFørde IL37:2215:26
Synneve KalstadNOTEAMdisqualified

C-løype menn

1 550 m, 8 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Leifolav HagenFørde IL28:0118:04
2Anders Mallasvik OsTambarskjelvar IL32:23+4:2220:53
3Elias RavndalFørde IL48:33+20:3231:19
4Olai Lunde BrattebøFørde IL1:01:15+33:1439:30
5Aron Halbrend RyggNOTEAM1:02:09+34:0840:05
6Johan Husevåg-LobbenFørde IL1:02:10+34:0940:06
7Martin Olai SpjutøyFørde IL1:18:04+50:0350:21
Isak Lunde BrattebøFørde ILdisqualified

C-løype kvinner

1 550 m, 7 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Anita E. HoleFørde IL49:2131:50
2Brita E. GrønliFørde IL54:25+5:0435:06
3Kaja Litsheim LøkkebøFørde IL1:03:44+14:2341:07
4Marit Halsen DyrliNOTEAM1:18:33+29:1250:40
4Maria HoffmannFørde IL1:18:33+29:1250:40
Taline ÅrdalFørde ILdisqualified
Magnhild FristadAskvoll og Holmedal ILdisqualified

N-løype menn

1 360 m, 8 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
Morris S. AsheimFørde ILcompleted
Benjamin Butcher HundvebakkeNOTEAMcompleted
Erlen Husevåg-LobbenFørde ILcompleted
Sivert KjenesFørde ILcompleted
Jørgen KorsøenFørde ILcompleted
Rafael Da Mata KvellestadFørde ILcompleted
Kornelius Bydal StrandnesFørde ILcompleted
Sverre StubhaugFørde ILcompleted

N-løype kvinner

1 360 m, 10 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
Maren BråtenFørde ILcompleted
Olea FristadAskvoll og Holmedal ILcompleted
Vena FristadAskvoll og Holmedal ILcompleted
Astrid O. KjenesFørde ILcompleted
Karoline O. KjenesFørde ILcompleted
Ella Terum KjerlandNOTEAMcompleted
Eiril KlakeggFørde ILcompleted
Sol  KlakeggFørde ILcompleted
Vårinn KlakeggFørde ILcompleted
Mielwa NatanNOTEAMcompleted

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

IOF Eventor