Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Official results for Klubbranking 5 Vannbassengene

Event informationShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Klubbranking 5 Vannbassengene
Organiser: Egersund OK
Date: Thursday 29 August 2019

D 10- C-løype

1 500 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Vilde PuntervoldEgersund OK36:5024:33

D 13-14 Kort

2 100 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Thea Beate PuntervoldEgersund OK31:5215:10

H 13-14 Kort

2 100 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Odin HorpestadEgersund OK48:4123:10

Damer - mellomlang løype

2 900 m, 4 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Inger Tone NygårdEgersund OK33:2011:29
2Monica HorpestadEgersund OK43:32+10:1215:00
3Hilde HetlandEgersund OK52:46+19:2618:11
4Julie PuntervoldEgersund OK56:00+22:4019:18

Damer - lang løype

3 400 m, 2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Jane Mydland HellandEgersund OK43:2812:47
2Jorunn HadlandEgersund OK45:07+1:3913:16

Herrer - mellomlang løype

2 900 m, 4 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Alexander HorpestadEgersund OK36:3812:37
2Olav HellandEgersund OK40:11+3:3313:51
3Steinar HorpestadEgersund OK40:33+3:5513:58
4Are HerstadEgersund OK41:52+5:1414:26

Herrer - lang løype

3 400 m, 7 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Kenneth MydlandEgersund OK32:429:37
2Edvin AakreEgersund OK32:58+0:169:41
3Kjetil TorgersenEgersund OK35:45+3:0310:30
4Trond Sigurd FotlandEgersund OK40:39+7:5711:57
5Gunnar PettersonEgersund OK40:56+8:1412:02
6Harald KlippenbergEgersund OK41:14+8:3212:07
7Nils Tore PuntervoldEgersund OK42:13+9:3112:25

Nybegynnerløype

1 500 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Ruben Mydland HellandEgersund OK19:2412:56
Emil Fotland KolstøEgersund OKdid not start

Damer kort

2 100 m, 3 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Ingunn VoilåsEgersund OK38:0418:07
2Inger Skretting OpstadEgersund OK46:46+8:4222:16
3Berit BrandsbergEgersund OK48:44+10:4023:12

H 15-16 Mellom

2 900 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Ole Andre BrandsbergEgersund OK1:03:5022:00

D 11-12 kort

2 100 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Julie Mydland HellandEgersund OK26:2312:33

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

IOF Eventor