Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Official results for Sprintløp Norgescup og ungdom

Event informationShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Sprintløp Norgescup og ungdom
Organiser: Indre Østfold OK
Date: Friday 26 April 2013

D 13-14

1 820 m, 5 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Agnethe HasliSynnfjell OK12:096:40
2Ragne WiklundNydalens SK13:09+1:007:13
3Jorid Nandrup NielsenIndre Østfold OK31:30+19:2117:18
4Marie BergstrømHalden SK35:12+23:0319:20
5Siri PedersenSarpsborg OL50:38+38:2927:49

D 15-16

1 970 m, 12 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Emma ArnesenByåsen IL10:145:11
2Ingeborg EideByåsen IL10:25+0:115:17
3Marie OlaussenFredrikstad SK10:41+0:275:25
4Dorte NarumOL Vallset/Stange10:52+0:385:30
5Gina GranstedtHalden SK11:10+0:565:40
6Astrid FiskumIL Tyrving11:35+1:215:52
7Vilde MalmeiSandnes IL (Rogaland)11:36+1:225:53
8Hanna TorjusenFredrikstad SK12:25+2:116:18
9Kristin OttesenFredrikstad SK12:59+2:456:35
10Hanne GrandalIL Tyrving16:30+6:168:22
11Martha Kalvig SkoganBodø og Omegn IF Orientering18:24+8:109:20
12Benedicte PedersenSarpsborg OL21:51+11:3711:05

D 17-18

2 090 m, 37 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Anine AhlsandNydalens SK11:045:17
2Andrine BenjaminsenLillomarka OL11:55+0:515:42
3Frida SætherFreidig12:06+1:025:47
4Synnøve BråtenVegårshei IL12:18+1:145:53
5Ingrid GulbrandsenAsker Skiklubb12:30+1:265:58
6Karen Oline KolstadFreidig12:33+1:296:00
7Marte Hoff HagenByåsen IL12:35+1:316:01
8Ingeborg Ellegaard MelbyHamar OK12:49+1:456:07
9Sigrid Wanvik HaugenStjørdals-Blink Orientering12:53+1:496:09
10Kaja Winsnes NordhagenÅs-UMB Orientering12:54+1:506:10
11Solveig Hegstad KrügerNydalens SK12:56+1:526:11
12Ragnhild HjermstadFossum IF12:57+1:536:11
13Gina MølnvikFreidig12:59+1:556:12
14Sigrid Merete Moen PedersliOL Trollelg13:01+1:576:13
15Evine Westli AndersenLøten o-lag13:09+2:056:17
16Ingvild TorgersenHalden SK13:10+2:066:17
17Eirin Svanøe-HafstadFrol IL13:27+2:236:26
18Julie HjortlandLarvik OK13:29+2:256:27
19Margit Sandem FjellengenIndre Østfold OK13:37+2:336:30
20Tonje VassendPorsgrunn OL13:57+2:536:40
21Selma Øfsthus GravirAsker Skiklubb14:04+3:006:43
22Norunn Kvistad DengerudSteinkjer OK14:07+3:036:45
23Vibeke RykkjeFana IL14:15+3:116:49
24Ingvild WangLillomarka OL14:21+3:176:51
25Ingrid Landmark TandrevoldFossum IF14:25+3:216:53
26Julia PlaianAsker Skiklubb14:29+3:256:55
27Idun BækkenNord-Østerdal OK14:49+3:457:05
28Ingrid PeikliSandnes IL (Rogaland)15:06+4:027:13
29Ingvild BrekkeLillomarka OL15:30+4:267:24
30Toril Aasheim NymarkAskøy OL15:35+4:317:27
31Ellen Merethe Schjelderup SkarpsnoNord-Østerdal OK16:12+5:087:45
32Heidi JensenBodø og Omegn IF Orientering16:33+5:297:55
33Kristiane Elise OttesenVaregg Fleridrett17:03+5:598:09
34Maria Dahl FosbyGimle IF17:27+6:238:20
35Ingrid HoltePorsgrunn OL18:12+7:088:42
36Atalie PedersenBjerkvik IF18:50+7:469:00
Åsne Skram TrømborgKongsberg OLdisqualified

D 19-20

2 240 m, 22 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Mathilde RundhaugFrol IL13:005:48
2Gunvor Hov HøydalFossum IF13:06+0:065:50
3Marta UlvensøenOL Tønsberg og omegn13:17+0:175:55
4Emilie Westli AndersenLøten o-lag13:28+0:286:00
5Jorunn KvaklandFreidig13:30+0:306:01
6Johanne RaknerVaregg Fleridrett13:38+0:386:05
7Siri KollerudLillomarka OL13:56+0:566:13
7Gry GranstedtHalden SK13:56+0:566:13
9Camilla HengebølFossum IF14:00+1:006:14
10Marie Nordbye NybøKonnerud IL14:03+1:036:16
11Kristine BergliaEiker OL14:26+1:266:26
12Malin EijsinkOK Linné14:50+1:506:37
13Live Bredholt JørgensenSandefjord OK15:00+2:006:41
14Anna UlvensøenOL Tønsberg og omegn15:05+2:056:44
15Line Maria Haugen MelbyRaumar Orientering15:08+2:086:45
16Marte Fallbakken BergeLøten o-lag15:17+2:176:49
17Marianne Opsahl BredesenFossum IF15:23+2:236:52
18Marie StyrvoldNTNUI15:31+2:316:55
19Aurora FossøyNotodden OL15:42+2:427:00
20Jenny Andreassen MoeÅs-UMB Orientering16:07+3:077:11
21Karoline Dahl FosbyNTNUI16:50+3:507:30
t VassendFossum IFdisqualified

D 21-

2 820 m, 35 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Mari FastingHalden SK13:544:55
2Kine Hallan SteiwerLillomarka OL14:16+0:225:03
3Heidi Østlid BagstevoldFredrikstad SK14:18+0:245:04
4Ingjerd MyhreJärla Orientering14:22+0:285:05
5Anne Johanne LindIL Tyrving14:24+0:305:06
6Kine GulliksenBækkelagets SK14:29+0:355:08
7Helen PalmerLillomarka OL14:31+0:375:08
8Emma JohanssonNTNUI14:41+0:475:12
9Marte NarumKonnerud IL14:45+0:515:13
10Anette BaklidKonnerud IL14:52+0:585:16
11Hanna Haugen NordbrødenHalden SK14:54+1:005:17
12Kristine FjellangerVaregg Fleridrett14:57+1:035:18
13Anneke Hald BjørgumJärla Orientering15:02+1:085:19
14Gøril FristadHalden SK15:09+1:155:22
15Lone BrochmannEiker OL15:11+1:175:23
16Maren Jansson HaverstadNTNUI15:20+1:265:26
17Marion HuberTynset IF15:27+1:335:28
18Emma LähdekorpiNydalens SK15:37+1:435:32
18Mali Fjogstad NielsenNTNUI15:37+1:435:32
20Christiane TrösseVaregg Fleridrett15:56+2:025:39
21Ewa GwozdzUKS Orientus Lodz16:00+2:065:40
22Agata StankiewiczRaumar Orientering16:05+2:115:42
23Natalia EwiakRaumar Orientering16:38+2:445:53
24Ane Sofie Næss BjørgulHalden SK16:54+3:005:59
25Marit IsachsenAsker Skiklubb16:59+3:056:01
26Ida Mari Borge HoviKonnerud IL17:06+3:126:03
27Maren Mohagen HansenNTNUI17:27+3:336:11
28Natalia ScieszkoUKS Orientus Lodz17:34+3:406:13
29Silje Uhlen MaursetNTNUI17:56+4:026:21
30Cristina LuisNydalens SK17:59+4:056:22
31Marie Hammer HåversenRaumar Orientering18:08+4:146:25
32Elin-Kristin HemSandefjord OK18:53+4:596:41
33Guro Elisabeth KolstadKonnerud IL19:25+5:316:53
34Ida BrændenRaumar Orientering19:49+5:557:01
Tone WigemyrBækkelagets SKdisqualified

H 13-14

1 920 m, 13 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Elias JonssonNydalens SK10:315:28
2Kasper FosserHeming Orientering10:48+0:175:37
3Einar MelsomFossum IF11:08+0:375:47
4Erling HjermstadFossum IF11:47+1:166:08
5Øyvind HjermstadFossum IF12:09+1:386:19
6Njaal Ellegaard MelbyHamar OK13:31+3:007:02
6Thomas KortNord-Østerdal OK13:31+3:007:02
8Sverre NarumOL Vallset/Stange16:25+5:548:33
9Benjamin AasenSarpsborg OL32:04+21:3316:42
10Haakon JohannesenIndre Østfold OK34:38+24:0718:02
Mathias RosenlundFana ILdisqualified
Kristian RykkjeFana ILdisqualified
Børge BrenåsVarteig OLdisqualified

H 15-16

2 260 m, 16 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Håkon Raadal BjørloHalden SK11:195:00
2Herman Ryen MartinsenFredrikstad SK11:53+0:345:15
3Brage JørumByåsen IL11:57+0:385:17
4Kristoffer NygårdEgersund OK12:24+1:055:29
5Peter NordbrødenHalden SK12:40+1:215:36
6Knut AasheimOppsal Orientering12:47+1:285:39
7Markus Kjærner-SembVaregg Fleridrett12:57+1:385:43
8Petter Vangen LunåsmoTynset IF13:04+1:455:46
9Johannes BordalRingsaker OK13:07+1:485:48
10Mathias GløersenOL Tønsberg og omegn13:11+1:525:50
11Euan TebbuttLEI13:59+2:406:11
12Jørgen VisterIndre Østfold OK14:25+3:066:22
13Ole Wanvik HaugenStjørdals-Blink Orientering14:28+3:096:24
14Guttorm Snemyr HoltetIndre Østfold OK16:18+4:597:12
15Jørgen Kjos BarkenæsFet OL17:27+6:087:43
Anders NyaasTynset IFdisqualified

H 17-18

2 850 m, 57 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Sigur HeggedalKongsberg OL12:494:29
2Andreas SølbergOL Trollelg13:34+0:454:45
3Karl FremstadKongsberg OL13:36+0:474:46
4Jonas RessemFrol IL13:51+1:024:51
5Anders Felde OlaussenHalden SK13:57+1:084:53
6Yngvar Høimyr SolbergIF Sturla13:59+1:104:54
7Erik Olsvik DengerudNydalens SK14:00+1:114:54
8Øyvind WiggenByåsen IL14:03+1:144:55
8Vegard Rønning HuberHamar OK14:03+1:144:55
10Elias T. MølnvikFossum IF14:04+1:154:56
11Simen BordalRingsaker OK14:07+1:184:57
11Jonas Madslien BakkenNydalens SK14:07+1:184:57
13Markus HolterIndre Østfold OK14:14+1:254:59
14Jørgen ElisenbergHamar OK14:15+1:265:00
15Jon NilsenVegårshei IL14:16+1:275:00
16Oskar StørmerFossum IF14:25+1:365:03
17Eivind HøydalNydalens SK14:33+1:445:06
18Bjørn André AaslundFet OL14:36+1:475:07
19Matias Hodne HanischKristiansand OK14:47+1:585:11
20Gaute FriestadKristiansand OK14:49+2:005:11
21Sigurd MelsomFossum IF14:59+2:105:15
22Rein Helle MårdalenFreidig15:03+2:145:16
23Steinar KollerudLillomarka OL15:08+2:195:18
23Håvard MyhreKongsberg OL15:08+2:195:18
25Magne JutulstadBækkelagets SK15:10+2:215:19
26Harald Astrup ArnesenHeming Orientering15:11+2:225:19
27Olai Stensland LillevoldFossum IF15:13+2:245:20
28Vegard RessemFrol IL15:17+2:285:21
29Einar LofthusLillehammer OK15:21+2:325:23
30Endre AaenStjørdals-Blink Orientering15:22+2:335:23
31Endre WigaardOppsal Orientering15:25+2:365:24
32Elias WiklundNydalens SK15:44+2:555:31
33Gard-Martin Udnesseter JohnsonOppsal Orientering15:45+2:565:31
33Runar BjørhovdeBækkelagets SK15:45+2:565:31
35Vebjørn TandbergNydalens SK15:47+2:585:32
36Stian SundsvikFrol IL15:51+3:025:33
37Are Smeland NygårdseterVegårshei IL15:56+3:075:35
38Aksel MadslienNydalens SK15:57+3:085:35
39Jørgen WingereiPorsgrunn OL16:00+3:115:36
40Petter MoeSandefjord OK16:04+3:155:38
41Henrik EijsinkÅs-UMB Orientering16:15+3:265:42
42Dag BlandkjennKristiansand OK16:21+3:325:44
42Herman MoeFet OL16:21+3:325:44
42Henrik UpsalKristiansand OK16:21+3:325:44
45Hans Peder LangbekkheiNord-Østerdal OK16:43+3:545:51
46Lars TreekremHeming Orientering16:51+4:025:54
46Szymon PalkaUKS Orientus Lodz16:51+4:025:54
48Karsten Hervik HansenHaugesund IL Orientering16:54+4:055:55
49Johan Otto MunkebyFrol IL17:04+4:155:59
50Ivar Aukrust OsmoenNord-Østerdal OK17:35+4:466:10
51Andreas Eide SkjævelandStavanger Orienteringsklubb17:55+5:066:17
52Odd Kasper EkreIndre Østfold OK18:04+5:156:20
53Magnus Rokne VågenNydalens SK18:48+5:596:35
54Øyvind BergNord-Østerdal OK18:52+6:036:37
Erland KvisleAsker Skiklubbdisqualified
Tord HaflanNydalens SKdisqualified
Morten JørgensenKristiansand OKdisqualified

H 19-20

2 930 m, 37 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Emil AhlbäckFossum IF13:054:27
2Sindre RønningFrol IL13:16+0:114:31
3Trond Einar Moen PedersliOL Trollelg13:17+0:124:32
4Dag LofthusHamar OK13:38+0:334:39
5Fredrik RaastadNydalens SK13:41+0:364:40
6Mathias DrageKongsberg OL13:52+0:474:43
7Jonas Klausen EspedalStavanger Orienteringsklubb13:54+0:494:44
8Nick HannVerdal OK13:56+0:514:45
9Petter JakolaBodø og Omegn IF Orientering14:17+1:124:52
10Sebastian TorgersenBækkelagets SK14:26+1:214:55
11Oskar RøenVaregg Fleridrett14:28+1:234:56
12Paul SirumFrol IL14:48+1:435:03
13Per Øyvind ValenHaugesund IL Orientering14:51+1:465:04
14Gustav FiskumIL Tyrving15:07+2:025:09
15Mattis HoltFreidig15:09+2:045:10
16Thomas SchiveBækkelagets SK15:49+2:445:23
17Jakob Kalvig SkoganBodø og Omegn IF Orientering15:50+2:455:24
18Per Ola OttesenVaregg Fleridrett16:17+3:125:33
19Adrian OpheimMåren OK16:22+3:175:35
20Anders TreekremÅs-UMB Orientering18:06+5:016:10
21Anders EmilssonOppsal Orientering19:42+6:376:43
22Test LøperNOTEAM2:47:50+2:34:4557:16
Jørgen MadslienNydalens SKdisqualified
Anders VisterRaumar Orienteringdisqualified
Sindre SandvenKongsberg OLdisqualified
Simen Eid NielsenNydalens SKdisqualified
Johannes NarumHamar OKdisqualified
Simen Jevne ArnesenHamar OKdisqualified
Sindre Østgulen DeiszVaregg Fleridrettdisqualified
Ove BaardsgaardOL Trollelgdisqualified
Håvard HagaRaumar Orienteringdisqualified
Rasmus Rørholt TheisenIL BUL-Tromsødisqualified
Borger MelsomFossum IFdisqualified
Bojan BlumensteinHalden SKdisqualified
Håkon HegrebergBodø og Omegn IF Orienteringdisqualified
Sjur HoviKristiansand OKdisqualified
Sindre JohannessenFreidigdisqualified

H 21-

3 290 m, 80 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Øystein Kvaal ØsterbøIFK Lidingö SOK14:184:20
2Eskil KinnebergIFK Göteborg14:26+0:084:23
3Ulf Forseth IndgaardFrol IL14:31+0:134:24
4Rune OlsenBækkelagets SK14:37+0:194:26
5Kristoffer Fiane PedersenÅs-UMB Orientering14:41+0:234:27
5Vegard DanielsenKristiansand OK14:41+0:234:27
5Andreas HøyeGöteborg-Majorna OK14:41+0:234:27
8Bjørn EkebergIL Tyrving14:44+0:264:28
9Jostein AndersenKristiansand OK14:45+0:274:28
10Rasmus DjurhuusKristiansand OK14:48+0:304:29
11Ruslan GlebovIL Tyrving14:49+0:314:30
12Eirik RustadRaumar Orientering15:05+0:474:35
13Carl Petter LyngenFrol IL15:06+0:484:35
13Simen AamodtNTNUI15:06+0:484:35
15Thomas Natvig ÅrstadNTNUI15:07+0:494:35
16Martin VisterJärla Orientering15:09+0:514:36
17Wojciech DwojakIL Tyrving15:15+0:574:38
17Jo Forseth IndgaardFrol IL15:15+0:574:38
19Gaute Hallan SteiwerLillomarka OL15:18+1:004:39
20Wojciech KowalskiIL Tyrving15:20+1:024:39
21Rafal PodzinskiRaumar Orientering15:25+1:074:41
22Martin HosetNTNUI15:28+1:104:42
23Hans Petter MathisenNTNUI15:29+1:114:42
24Per Harald Havnen JohansenVaregg Fleridrett15:30+1:124:42
25Matthew SpeakeLillomarka OL15:31+1:134:42
26Christian Wiig BøenKristiansand OK15:34+1:164:43
27Jarkko HuovilaKalevan rasti15:35+1:174:44
28Espen FiskumHalden SK15:37+1:194:44
29Torben Christian WendlerRaumar Orientering15:38+1:204:45
30Vegard RuttenborgNTNUI15:39+1:214:45
31Hans Gunnar OmdalKristiansand OK15:43+1:254:46
32Sverre Waaler KaasNydalens SK15:51+1:334:49
33Kristian StenerudNTNUI15:55+1:374:50
33Per Melander OftenNTNUI15:55+1:374:50
35Terje MaroniByåsen IL15:56+1:384:50
35Stig AlvestadGanddal IL15:56+1:384:50
37Krzysztof RzencaUKS Orientus Lodz16:01+1:434:52
38Johan Asphjell BjørnaasFrol IL16:05+1:474:53
39Christoph BrandtIL Tyrving16:11+1:534:55
40Jan Andreas EdstrømLillomarka OL16:14+1:564:56
41Felix BreitschädelBækkelagets SK16:17+1:594:56 Download route in GPX format
42Eirik Martens SvensenKristiansand OK16:18+2:004:57
43Lukasz CharubaUKS Orientus Lodz16:26+2:084:59
44Øystein HaugFrol IL16:42+2:245:04
45Kjetil OkkenhaugNTNUI16:46+2:285:05
46Mats NordbrødenJärla Orientering16:49+2:315:06
47Dominik ChudzikUKS Orientus Lodz16:51+2:335:07
48Jørgen FiskumFrol IL16:54+2:365:08
49Mikal Brastad LarsenNTNUI16:56+2:385:08
49Vegard Blomseth JohnsenNTNUI16:56+2:385:08
51Juho WesterlundKoovee16:59+2:415:09
52Magnus JohanssonKristiansand OK17:03+2:455:10
52Morten Severin SaueIL Tyrving17:03+2:455:10
54Lacho IlievHalden SK17:12+2:545:13
55Øyvind WatterdalHadeland OL17:26+3:085:17
55Per WiréhnByåsen IL17:26+3:085:17
57Harri LuchsingerNTNUI17:31+3:135:19
57Ove SætraHadeland OL17:31+3:135:19
59Alf Johan Walgermo LimaGanddal IL17:32+3:145:19
60Sverre Turter SandvoldNTNUI17:37+3:195:21
61Terje Faugstad BjertnesNTNUI17:46+3:285:24
62Stig Rune HolbergNTNUI17:53+3:355:26
63Erik GustafssonNTNUI17:56+3:385:27
64Eirik Stærkeby JelstadModum OL18:10+3:525:31
65Svend Sondre FrøshaugNydalens SK18:13+3:555:32
66Jørgen FrøydLarvik OK18:24+4:065:35
67Joakim PrestmoBækkelagets SK18:48+4:305:42
68Anders Opsahl BredesenNTNUI19:09+4:515:49
69Kim André SveenHadeland OL19:19+5:015:52
70Christian F SchiveHalden SK19:20+5:025:52
71Leiv Inge KjemperudFossekallen IL20:31+6:136:14
Halvor Eid NielsenNTNUIdisqualified
Gunnar A FiskumIL Tyrvingdisqualified
Mathias Stensland LillevoldNTNUIdisqualified
Niklas ProforsVaregg Fleridrettdisqualified
Ivar HaugenKristiansand OKdisqualified
Marius ØieLøten o-lagdisqualified
Asgeir Bakken RognstadNTNUIdisqualified
Jon Aukrust OsmoenNTNUIdisqualified
Isak BergsetNTNUIdid not finish

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

IOF Eventor