Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Official results for Le Tour de Glåmdal 5

Event informationShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Le Tour de Glåmdal 5
Organiser: Odal OL - Orientering
Date: Tuesday 20 August 2019

N-løype

1 800 m, 7 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Sindre DalGrue IL23:4013:08
2Noah BergersenEidskog OL23:47+0:0713:12
3Martin AamodtOdal OL - Orientering23:50+0:1013:14
4Erik JullumBrandval/Kongsvinger OK24:04+0:2413:22
5Andrea Tangen HoltetEidskog OL24:06+0:2613:23
6Bo JullumBrandval/Kongsvinger OK24:28+0:4813:35
7Tristan ZainalOdal OL - Orientering36:22+12:4220:12
Haakon StolpeEidskog OLdid not start

H-16C

2 370 m, 5 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Mikkel AasnessOdal OL - Orientering28:3112:01
2Asbjørn LandeEidskog OL29:36+1:0512:29
3Lauritz Palmstrøm-StolpeEidskog OL46:10+17:3919:28
4Aleksander Tangen HoltetEidskog OL46:12+17:4119:29
5Emil SkytterenOdal OL - Orientering46:14+17:4319:30

D-16C

2 370 m, 3 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Ruth Malin DalGrue IL37:2115:45
2Ida Marianne BergersenEidskog OL47:48+10:2720:10
3Oda Marissa BergersenEidskog OL55:08+17:4723:15

17-C

2 370 m, 11 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Glenn BergersenEidskog OL19:268:11
2Antti JokinenBrandval/Kongsvinger OK28:26+9:0011:59
3Heidi LohneOdal OL - Orientering33:12+13:4614:00
4Jan Otto SætabergetLunderseter IL35:38+16:1215:02
5Kai Jostein BergersenEidskog OL36:29+17:0315:23
6Johnny HalvorsrudEidskog OL39:16+19:5016:34
7Niklas StolpeEidskog OL39:21+19:5516:36
8Oddbjørn BergersenEidskog OL47:58+28:3220:14
9Marissa Penelope BergersenEidskog OL48:05+28:3920:17
10Emilie B. AamodtOdal OL - Orientering48:45+29:1920:34
Berit DalheimLunderseter ILdid not finish

H-16AB

3 630 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Ragnar LandeEidskog OL47:1112:59

17-AB

3 630 m, 17 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Peder Gjølstad RøhnebækBrandval/Kongsvinger OK29:598:15
2Eivind LandeEidskog OL30:35+0:368:25
3Jo Christer FrysjøendenBrandval/Kongsvinger OK36:58+6:5910:11
4Sondre SkytterenOdal OL - Orientering37:02+7:0310:12
5Ole Inge RismoenBrandval/Kongsvinger OK37:22+7:2310:17
6Roar LøvtjernetBrandval/Kongsvinger OK37:34+7:3510:20
7Philip FøyenEidskog OL37:40+7:4110:22
8Jon Ivar BergersenEidskog OL38:22+8:2310:34
9Henrik Åserud SørensenOdal OL - Orientering38:25+8:2610:34
10Anders HaugerBrandval/Kongsvinger OK38:52+8:5310:42
11Bjørn SteinbekkenOdal OL - Orientering41:18+11:1911:22
12Julie Finsrud LandeEidskog OL47:22+17:2313:02
13Berit BillingsøBrandval/Kongsvinger OK48:25+18:2613:20
14Bjørn Olav BergsløkkenGrue IL1:03:46+33:4717:33
15Guri Gjølstad RøhnebækBrandval/Kongsvinger OK1:07:50+37:5118:41
16Roar SætabergetLunderseter IL1:21:55+51:5622:33
Erlend RøhnebækBrandval/Kongsvinger OKdisqualified
Martin SkytterenOdal OL - Orienteringdid not start
Tor SolbergseterAustmarka ILdid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

IOF Eventor