Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Official results for NM stafett og stafett 13-16

Event informationShow result list by classHide team lineupsPress result listPrint

Name: NM stafett og stafett 13-16
Organiser: Vang OL
Date: Sunday 16 February 2020

Asker Skiklubb

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassLeg timeLeg plLeg diffTimeCo placDiff
3Asker Skiklubb 1D 13-16 (7)53:47+4:48
1. Astrid Ytterbø24:514+2:2024:514+2:20
2. Sara Martini28:563+2:2853:473-1+4:48+2:28
6Asker Skiklubb 1H 17 (17)1:50:22+14:03
1. Henrik Fredriksen Aas34:152+0:4434:152+0:44
2. Sondre Ytterbø36:556+5:261:11:106+4+5:24+4:40
3. Trygve Myhr39:127+8:391:50:2260+14:03+8:39

Elverum OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassLeg timeLeg plLeg diffTimeCo placDiff
16Elverum OK 1H 17 (17)2:52:31+1:16:12
1. Mats Lindaas48:4013+15:0948:4013+15:09
2. Sander Tonjer Fingarsen47:1213+15:431:35:52130+30:06+14:57
3. Gaute Lindaas1:16:3916+46:062:52:3116+3+1:16:12+46:06

Emblem IL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassLeg timeLeg plLeg diffTimeCo placDiff
3Emblem IL 1D 17 (12)1:43:01+3:41
1. Marta Ulvensøen33:13133:131
2. Emma Johansson36:088+8:191:09:213+2+4:29+4:29
3. Audhild Bakken Rognstad33:404+5:021:43:0130+3:41-0:48

Gjø-Vard OL

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassLeg timeLeg plLeg diffTimeCo placDiff
1Gjø-Vard OL 1H 13-16 (8)50:07
1. Annar Erlien Solerød24:25124:251
2. Lars Lien25:42150:07100:00
4Gjø-Vard OL 1D 13-16 (7)56:50+7:51
1. Marie Kravdal23:013+0:3023:013+0:30
2. Eiril Erlien Solerød33:496+7:2156:504+1+7:51+7:21
5Gjø-Vard OL 1D 17 (12)1:52:15+12:55
1. Ane Sofie Krogh48:0710+14:5448:0710+14:54
2. Kristine Kravdal30:494+3:001:18:569-1+14:04-0:50
3. Åsne Haavengen33:193+4:411:52:155-4+12:55-1:09

Hadeland OL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassLeg timeLeg plLeg diffTimeCo placDiff
3Hadeland OL 1H 17 (17)1:41:48+5:29
1. Hans Jørgen Kvåle38:167+4:4538:167+4:45
2. Øyvind Watterdal31:2911:09:454-3+3:59-0:46
3. Bjørnar Kvåle32:034+1:301:41:483-1+5:29+1:30

Kongsberg OL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassLeg timeLeg plLeg diffTimeCo placDiff
Kongsberg OL 1H 13-16 (8)disqualified
1. Andreas Myrvold Skovlystdisqualifieddisqualified
2. Arne Bergandisqualifieddisqualified

Konnerud IL

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassLeg timeLeg plLeg diffTimeCo placDiff
1Konnerud IL 1H 17 (17)1:36:19
1. Jørgen Baklid33:31133:311
2. Styrk Hundseid Kamsvåg32:152+0:461:05:46100:00
3. Audun Heimdal30:3311:36:19100:00
4Konnerud IL 1H 13-16 (8)1:09:24+19:17
1. Fredrik Fet Andersen34:093+9:4434:093+9:44
2. August Hellerud Sire35:155+9:331:09:244+1+19:17+9:33
7Konnerud IL 1D 13-16 (7)1:16:57+27:58
1. Elsa Sofie Lysheden-Vogt34:266+11:5534:266+11:55
2. Johanne Storhaug42:317+16:031:16:577+1+27:58+16:03
8Konnerud IL 2H 17 (17)2:09:53+33:34
1. Aslak Heimdal34:374+1:0634:374+1:06
2. Jonas Sommerstad Juveli41:0610+9:371:15:437+3+9:57+8:51
3. Lars Baklid54:1013+23:372:09:538+1+33:34+23:37
8Konnerud IL 1D 17 (12)2:00:43+21:23
1. Anette Juveli39:596+6:4639:596+6:46
2. Mille Vasshaug Jægtvik33:156+5:261:13:147+1+8:22+1:36
3. Hedda Spangberg47:299+18:512:00:438+1+21:23+13:01

Lardal OL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassLeg timeLeg plLeg diffTimeCo placDiff
10Lardal OL 1D 17 (12)2:14:55+35:35
1. Marit Melby Jacobsen34:103+0:5734:103+0:57
2. Kristin Melby Jacobsen30:423+2:531:04:521-2-0:57
3. Hege Melby1:10:0311+41:252:14:5510+9+35:35+35:35

Lierbygda OL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassLeg timeLeg plLeg diffTimeCo placDiff
6Lierbygda OL 1D 17 (12)1:54:02+14:42
1. Gunhild Hennum49:5811+16:4549:5811+16:45
2. Synne Strand27:4911:17:478-3+12:55-3:50
3. Tilla Farnes Hennum36:156+7:371:54:026-2+14:42+1:47

Lillehammer OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassLeg timeLeg plLeg diffTimeCo placDiff
4Lillehammer OK 1D 17 (12)1:46:17+6:57
1. Birgit Dorthea Kleppa Madslien34:184+1:0534:184+1:05
2. Martine Skjelsvik36:419+8:521:10:596+2+6:07+5:02
3. Valborg Madslien35:185+6:401:46:174-2+6:57+0:50

Lillomarka OL

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassLeg timeLeg plLeg diffTimeCo placDiff
2Lillomarka OL 2H 13-16 (8)59:53+9:46
1. Even Lien26:212+1:5626:212+1:56
2. Eskil Brænden33:324+7:5059:5320+9:46+7:50
5Lillomarka OL 1H 13-16 (8)1:17:42+27:35
1. Vebjørn Emil Blindheim45:576+21:3245:576+21:32
2. Jonathan Woodhouse31:453+6:031:17:425-1+27:35+6:03

Løten o-lag

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassLeg timeLeg plLeg diffTimeCo placDiff
2Løten o-lag 1D 17 (12)1:41:15+1:55
1. Marte Fallbakken Berge40:097+6:5640:097+6:56
2. Emilie Westli Andersen29:562+2:071:10:054-3+5:13-1:43
3. Evine Westli Andersen31:102+2:321:41:152-2+1:55-3:18
2Løten o-lag 1Mix 13-16 (2)1:54:44+51:42
1. Johanne Berg1:01:192+38:181:01:192+38:18
2. Tage Rogstad Bekkevold53:252+13:241:54:4420+51:42+13:24
6Løten o-lag 1D 13-16 (7)1:06:53+17:54
1. Henriette Berg35:077+12:3635:077+12:36
2. June Rogstad Bekkevold31:465+5:181:06:536-1+17:54+5:18

Notodden OL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassLeg timeLeg plLeg diffTimeCo placDiff
11Notodden OL 1D 17 (12)2:15:38+36:18
1. Emma Engehult43:039+9:5043:039+9:50
2. Anine Kjørholt Lie44:1111+16:221:27:1411+2+22:22+12:32
3. Gjendine Gjelstad Rebård48:2410+19:462:15:38110+36:18+13:56

NTNUI

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassLeg timeLeg plLeg diffTimeCo placDiff
4NTNUI 1H 17 (17)1:41:49+5:30
1. Vegard Gulbrandsen35:576+2:2635:576+2:26
2. Jonas Madslien Bakken34:034+2:341:10:005-1+4:14+1:48
3. Øyvind Wiggen31:493+1:161:41:494-1+5:30+1:16
7NTNUI 1D 17 (12)1:55:07+15:47
1. Anniken Eriksrud Karlsen33:152+0:0233:152+0:02
2. Margrethe Wisløff35:267+7:371:08:4120+3:49+3:47
3. Ingvild Brekke46:267+17:481:55:077+5+15:47+11:58
10NTNUI 2H 17 (17)2:14:30+38:11
1. Sander H. Rogndokken45:1811+11:4745:1811+11:47
2. Thorstein Wang37:347+6:051:22:529-2+17:06+5:19
3. Jakob Kalvig Skogan51:3810+21:052:14:3010+1+38:11+21:05
12NTNUI 3H 17 (17)2:24:37+48:18
1. Lars Widmer44:0210+10:3144:0210+10:31
2. Lavran Thorstensen47:4015+16:111:31:4212+2+25:56+15:25
3. Audun Rognerud Bøe52:5512+22:222:24:37120+48:18+22:22
15NTNUI 4H 17 (17)2:51:39+1:15:20
1. Adrian Opheim55:0216+21:3155:0216+21:31
2. Kristoffer Nesland44:2512+12:561:39:27160+33:41+12:10
3. Max Bergström1:12:1215+41:392:51:3915-1+1:15:20+41:39

Nydalens SK

8 starting competitors
PlacNameClassLeg timeLeg plLeg diffTimeCo placDiff
1Nydalens SK 1D 17 (12)1:39:20
1. Oda Scheele38:495+5:3638:495+5:36
2. Mariann Ulvestad31:535+4:041:10:4250+5:50+0:14
3. Anna Ulvensøen28:3811:39:201-4-5:50
1Nydalens SK 1D 13-16 (7)48:59
1. Inga Skaarer Wiklund22:31122:311
2. Eira Skaarer Wiklund26:28148:59100:00
2Nydalens SK 2D 13-16 (7)51:34+2:35
1. Marie Scheele23:002+0:2923:002+0:29
2. Helene Scheele28:342+2:0651:3420+2:35+2:06
7Nydalens SK 1H 17 (17)1:51:22+15:03
1. Bojan Blumenstein38:198+4:4838:198+4:48
2. Vegard Blomseth Johnsen40:198+8:501:18:3880+12:52+8:04
3. Isak Jonsson32:445+2:111:51:227-1+15:03+2:11
9Nydalens SK 2H 17 (17)2:11:14+34:55
1. Sverre Turter Sandvold48:1912+14:4848:1912+14:48
2. Kasper Bakken Ulseth43:1311+11:441:31:3211-1+25:46+10:58
3. Kornelius Kriszat-Løvfald39:428+9:092:11:149-2+34:55+9:09
9Nydalens SK 2D 17 (12)2:11:11+31:51
1. Tone Bergerud Lye41:488+8:3541:488+8:35
2. Gunhild Rogne Halland42:5310+15:041:24:4110+2+19:49+11:14
3. Marit Rønning Skoglund46:308+17:522:11:119-1+31:51+12:02
13Nydalens SK 3H 17 (17)2:28:11+51:52
1. John Kasper Svergja50:4815+17:1750:4815+17:17
2. Gaute Bergan47:3214+16:031:38:20150+32:34+15:17
3. Per Melander Often49:519+19:182:28:1113-2+51:52+19:18
14Nydalens SK 4H 17 (17)2:43:40+1:07:21
1. Michal Argalas40:089+6:3740:089+6:37
2. Rolf Berg58:0116+26:321:38:0914+5+32:23+25:46
3. Sondre Kongsgård1:05:3114+34:582:43:40140+1:07:21+34:58

OL Toten-Troll

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassLeg timeLeg plLeg diffTimeCo placDiff
6OL Toten-Troll 2H 13-16 (8)1:32:17+42:10
1. Amund Flaskerud36:365+12:1136:365+12:11
2. Johannes Bjørke Sollien55:416+29:591:32:176+1+42:10+29:59
17OL Toten-Troll 1H 17 (17)2:44:49+1:08:30
1. Erik Lokreim Slapgard1:05:1517+31:441:05:1517+31:44
2. Håvard Gjestvang55:5117+24:222:01:06170+55:20+23:36
3. Erlend Slokvik43:4317+13:102:44:49170+1:08:30+13:10

OL Vallset/Stange

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassLeg timeLeg plLeg diffTimeCo placDiff
OL Vallset/Stange 1H 13-16 (8)disqualified
1. Ole Solli Kvikstaddisqualifieddisqualified
2. Magnus Svaland Daledisqualifieddisqualified

Oppsal Orientering

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassLeg timeLeg plLeg diffTimeCo placDiff
1Oppsal Orientering 1Mix 13-16 (2)1:03:02
1. Ingeborg Roll Mosland23:01123:011
2. Jakob A. Gjedebo40:0111:03:02100:00

Sturla, IF

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassLeg timeLeg plLeg diffTimeCo placDiff
3Sturla, IF 1H 13-16 (8)1:05:05+14:58
1. Jens Wold35:524+11:2735:524+11:27
2. Magnus Skourup Rognebakke29:132+3:311:05:053-1+14:58+3:31
5Sturla, IF 1D 13-16 (7)1:00:01+11:02
1. Marie Kvarme28:345+6:0328:345+6:03
2. Mina Akiko Johnsen31:274+4:591:00:0150+11:02+4:59
11Sturla, IF 1H 17 (17)2:23:38+47:19
1. Mathias Skourup Rognebakke50:4114+17:1050:4114+17:10
2. Johan Kristian Undeland40:479+9:181:31:2810-4+25:42+8:32
3. Håkon Wold52:1011+21:372:23:3811+1+47:19+21:37
Sturla, IF 1D 17 (12)disqualified
1. Malene Instanesdisqualifieddisqualified
2. Ingeborg Kvarmedisqualifieddisqualified
3. Ine Instanesdisqualifieddisqualified

Vang OL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassLeg timeLeg plLeg diffTimeCo placDiff
5Vang OL 1H 17 (17)1:46:17+9:58
1. Eskil Frøisland34:213+0:5034:213+0:50
2. Njaal Ellegaard Melby34:385+3:091:08:5930+3:13+2:23
3. Even Lindaas37:186+6:451:46:175+2+9:58+6:45

Wing OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassLeg timeLeg plLeg diffTimeCo placDiff
2Wing OK 1H 17 (17)1:38:57+2:38
1. Øystein Kvaal Østerbø34:475+1:1634:475+1:16
2. Christian Hohl33:363+2:071:08:232-3+2:37+1:21
3. Lars Hol Moholdt30:342+0:011:38:5720+2:38+0:01

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

IOF Eventor