Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Official results for Kretsstafetten 2019

Event informationShow result list by organisationHide team lineupsPress result listPrint

Name: Kretsstafetten 2019
Organiser: Tynset IF
Date: Wednesday 7 August 2019

Sprintstafett DHHD

71 starting competitors
PlacNameLeg timeLeg plLeg diffTimeCo placDiff
1Akershus og Oslo 150:16
1. Pia Young Vik12:043+0:0312:043+0:03
2. Anselm Reichenbach12:103+0:0224:142-1+0:01-0:02
3. Kasper Bakken Ulseth12:485+0:5437:021-1-0:01
4. Ingeborg Roll Mosland13:147+1:1350:16100:00
2Sør-Trøndelag 151:08+0:52
1. Eline Horten Jordet12:518+0:5012:518+0:50
2. Kasper Sæterhaug Knudsen13:5719+1:4926:4816+8+2:35+1:45
3. Iver Dalsaune Thun12:194+0:2539:075-11+2:05-0:30
4. Mari Eidsmo12:01151:082-3+0:52-1:13
3Telemark 151:13+0:57
1. Synne Sandven12:022+0:0112:022+0:01
2. Anders L. Rosenvold14:4826+2:4026:5017+15+2:37+2:36
3. Tobias Mathisen12:172+0:2339:075-12+2:05-0:32
4. Une Holtermann12:063+0:0551:133-2+0:57-1:08
4Rogaland 151:46+1:30
1. Kaja Peikli12:01112:011
2. Markus Richter13:4718+1:3925:483+2+1:35+1:35
3. Aleksander Jørgensen13:137+1:1939:014+1+1:59+0:24
4. Vilde Margrethe Sæbbø12:455+0:4451:4640+1:30-0:29
5Hedmark 152:05+1:49
1. Emma Dåsnes13:0812+1:0713:0812+1:07
2. Mats Lindaas13:3615+1:2826:44120+2:31+1:24
3. Sander Tonjer Fingarsen11:54138:383-9+1:36-0:55
4. Emma Bangstad Bergersen13:2711+1:2652:055+2+1:49+0:13
6Vestfold 152:16+2:00
1. Kristin Melby Jacobsen12:5810+0:5712:5810+0:57
2. Benjamin Gjone13:129+1:0426:10100+1:57+1:00
3. Gabriel Gjone14:0415+2:1040:1412+2+3:12+1:15
4. Mathea Gløersen12:022+0:0152:166-6+2:00-1:12
7Akershus og Oslo 252:27+2:11
1. Linnea Holst13:0111+1:0013:0111+1:00
2. Teodor Mo Hjelseth12:546+0:4625:555-6+1:42+0:42
3. Philip Lehmann Romøren13:3310+1:3939:287+2+2:26+0:44
4. Aurora Wilkens Jernberg12:596+0:5852:2770+2:11-0:15
8Sør-Trøndelag 252:46+2:30
1. Mathea Spets Storhov12:518+0:5012:518+0:50
2. Vetle Grønvik Ekra13:107+1:0226:0180+1:48+0:58
3. Petter Andreas Lona14:1418+2:2040:1513+5+3:13+1:25
4. Anna Aurora Nolte12:314+0:3052:468-5+2:30-0:43
9Troms 152:57+2:41
1. Elisa Götsch Iversen12:043+0:0312:043+0:03
2. Hans Urset12:092+0:0124:131-2-0:03
3. Henning Strand14:1619+2:2238:292+1+1:27+1:27
4. Klara Graversen14:2819+2:2752:579+7+2:41+1:14
10Akershus og Oslo 453:01+2:45
1. Mille Baastad Berg13:1815+1:1713:1815+1:17
2. Nils Anders Niklasson12:535+0:4526:1111-4+1:58+0:41
3. Martin Størmer-Antonsen13:238+1:2939:349-2+2:32+0:34
4. Inga Skaarer Wiklund13:2711+1:2653:0110+1+2:45+0:13
11Østfold 153:09+2:53
1. Solveig Pehrsen-Lunde14:1231+2:1114:1231+2:11
2. Alfred Bjørnerød12:344+0:2626:4613-18+2:33+0:22
3. Sivert Poppe12:586+1:0439:4411-2+2:42+0:09
4. Emma Sofie Steinsland13:259+1:2453:09110+2:53+0:11
12Rogaland 253:47+3:31
1. Anna Taksdal12:267+0:2512:267+0:25
2. Edvin Aakre13:4116+1:3326:079+2+1:54+1:29
3. Andreas Vistnes Myklebost13:3310+1:3939:4010+1+2:38+0:44
4. Julie Aksland14:0716+2:0653:4712+2+3:31+0:53
13Vest-Agder 153:53+3:37
1. Tina Booth13:5022+1:4913:5022+1:49
2. Brage Takle12:08125:587-15+1:45-0:04
3. Trygve Børte Nomeland14:1820+2:2440:1614+7+3:14+1:29
4. Astrid White13:3713+1:3653:5313-1+3:37+0:23
14Buskerud 154:32+4:16
1. Mina Akiko Johnsen13:1113+1:1013:1113+1:10
2. Atle Nikolai Wøllo13:5920+1:5127:1018+5+2:57+1:47
3. Mikkel Berglund14:0716+2:1341:17180+4:15+1:18
4. Mille Vasshaug Jægtvik13:158+1:1454:3214-4+4:16+0:01
15Nord-Trøndelag 154:57+4:41
1. Trude Markhus14:0027+1:5914:0027+1:59
2. Niklas Landsem Melhus13:118+1:0327:1119-8+2:58+0:59
3. Martin Vehus Skjerve12:183+0:2439:298-11+2:27-0:31
4. Mathea Baglo Bjørkeng15:2829+3:2754:5715+7+4:41+2:14
16Hordaland 156:15+5:59
1. Ingeborg Rygg Eikeland12:095+0:0812:095+0:08
2. Andreas Dale13:4317+1:3525:524-1+1:39+1:31
3. Brage Bell Lysaker15:5729+4:0341:4919+15+4:47+3:08
4. Kristine Bog Vikane14:2618+2:2556:1516-3+5:59+1:12
17Vestfold 256:23+6:07
1. Gjendine Gjelstad Rebård12:246+0:2312:246+0:23
2. Anders Klavenes13:3313+1:2525:5760+1:44+1:21
3. Hallgeir Brevik16:3532+4:4142:3222+16+5:30+3:46
4. Eline Schjerven13:5114+1:5056:2317-5+6:07+0:37
18Akershus og Oslo 556:25+6:09
1. Vida Helland-Hansen13:2016+1:1913:2016+1:19
2. Christian Fredrik Borg13:2712+1:1926:4714-2+2:34+1:15
3. Jonas Myhr14:2921+2:3541:1617+3+4:14+1:40
4. Marie Saugestad15:0923+3:0856:2518+1+6:09+1:55
19Østfold 256:26+6:10
1. Amalie Løkkeberg14:0629+2:0514:0629+2:05
2. Sigurd Saxe Sandvik13:2011+1:1227:2621-8+3:13+1:08
3. Ludvik Sæther13:309+1:3640:5615-6+3:54+0:41
4. Emma Helene Olsen15:3030+3:2956:2619+4+6:10+2:16
20Akershus og Oslo 757:35+7:19
1. Johanne Rognerud Bøe13:4121+1:4013:4121+1:40
2. Eirik Vie Strisland14:4023+2:3228:2124+3+4:08+2:28
3. Ask Olaussen13:4813+1:5442:0920-4+5:07+0:59
4. Heidi Kristina Sebjørnsen15:2628+3:2557:35200+7:19+2:12
21Buskerud 358:23+8:07
1. Marie Kvarme14:0528+2:0414:0528+2:04
2. Martin Nøkleby Melling14:1022+2:0228:1522-6+4:02+1:58
3. Johan Eger14:0014+2:0642:1521-1+5:13+1:11
4. Konstanse Moholth16:0834+4:0758:23210+8:07+2:54
22Akershus og Oslo 1258:34+8:18
1. Marie Scheele13:2519+1:2413:2519+1:24
2. Marius E. Aamodt14:5227+2:4428:1723+4+4:04+2:40
3. Eskil Brænden15:4228+3:4843:5926+3+6:57+2:53
4. Julie Berntzen14:3520+2:3458:3422-4+8:18+1:21
23Finnmark / Oppland 258:39+8:23
1. Marie Kravdal13:1314+1:1213:1314+1:12
2. Eirik Frost13:3414+1:2626:47140+2:34+1:22
3. Annar Erlien Solerød16:3633+4:4243:2323+9+6:21+3:47
4. Astrid Rognstad15:1626+3:1558:39230+8:23+2:02
24Østfold 358:51+8:35
1. Embla Øvretveit13:2118+1:2013:2118+1:20
2. Henrik Julian Fontes Aarbu13:5920+1:5127:2020+2+3:07+1:47
3. Sondre Ladim13:4212+1:4841:0216-4+4:00+0:53
4. Julie Sophie Wold17:4945+5:4858:5124+8+8:35+4:35
25Akershus og Oslo 659:19+9:03
1. Ragnhild Mathea Helmersen13:5423+1:5313:5423+1:53
2. Birk Felland Sætnan14:4224+2:3428:3625+2+4:23+2:30
3. Rolf Andreas Berg15:1125+3:1743:47250+6:45+2:22
4. Sigrid Nermoen15:3231+3:3159:19250+9:03+2:18
26Akershus og Oslo 359:58+9:42
1. Ane Hustvedt14:0830+2:0714:0830+2:07
2. Gaute Bergan16:3937+4:3130:4733+3+6:34+4:27
3. Axel Aalde14:1017+2:1644:5727-6+7:55+1:21
4. Netta Bar-Nathan15:0122+3:0059:5826-1+9:42+1:47
27Buskerud 41:00:43+10:27
1. Ingvild Gustafsson13:5726+1:5613:5726+1:56
2. Magnus Skourup Rognebakke16:0636+3:5830:0328+2+5:50+3:54
3. Halvor Løken16:4436+4:5046:4731+3+9:45+3:55
4. Mari Øverby13:5615+1:551:00:4327-4+10:27+0:42
28Sør-Trøndelag 71:01:29+11:13
1. Una Kittilsen13:2620+1:2513:2620+1:25
2. Tord Romundstad16:4638+4:3830:1230+10+5:59+4:34
3. Sebastian Rød Feragen15:3527+3:4145:47300+8:45+2:46
4. Marita Aske15:4233+3:411:01:2928-2+11:13+2:28
29Akershus og Oslo 91:01:31+11:15
1. Hanna Rehn13:5423+1:5313:5423+1:53
2. Simen Aure Skogedal15:0429+2:5628:5826+3+4:45+2:52
3. Sindre Vie Strisland16:1730+4:2345:1529+3+8:13+3:28
4. Kathinka Zahl Hagen16:1635+4:151:01:31290+11:15+3:02
30Akershus og Oslo 81:01:54+11:38
1. Katrine Bjordal Veggan15:3443+3:3315:3443+3:33
2. Tobias Tronbøl Lium15:4032+3:3231:1436-7+7:01+3:28
3. Gustav Andresen Skotte17:1539+5:2148:2935-1+11:27+4:26
4. Maja Mo Gauseth13:259+1:241:01:5430-5+11:38+0:11
31Buskerud 21:02:44+12:28
1. Synne Sommerstad Røste15:2237+3:2115:2237+3:21
2. Andreas Myrvold Skovlyst14:4425+2:3630:0629-8+5:53+2:32
3. Rasmus Berglund14:5324+2:5944:5928-1+7:57+2:04
4. Martine Gjermstad Pettersen17:4543+5:441:02:4431+3+12:28+4:31
32Akershus og Oslo 141:02:46+12:30
1. Elise Wærp Hauge15:4744+3:4615:4744+3:46
2. Kristian Norum Meløysund14:5928+2:5130:4632-12+6:33+2:47
3. Torbjørn Lundeby17:1840+5:2448:0433+1+11:02+4:29
4. Signe Holo14:4221+2:411:02:4632-1+12:30+1:28
33Østfold 61:02:48+12:32
1. Signe Strand Gulbrandsen15:5245+3:5115:5245+3:51
2. Peder Haugaard13:1510+1:0729:0727-18+4:54+1:03
3. Herman Lien Backstrøm14:3622+2:4243:4324-3+6:41+1:47
4. Elma Sagli Gudim19:0550+7:041:02:4833+9+12:32+5:51
34Akershus og Oslo 151:04:07+13:51
1. Anne Østvold15:2439+3:2315:2439+3:23
2. Jonas Hicken18:2045+6:1233:4444+5+9:31+6:08
3. Steinar Eastwood14:4723+2:5348:3136-8+11:29+1:58
4. Ane Hustvedt15:3632+3:351:04:0734-2+13:51+2:22
35Akershus og Oslo 111:05:03+14:47
1. Janna Sofie Tellesbø15:2237+3:2115:2237+3:21
2. Jonas Aarseth15:2931+3:2130:5134-3+6:38+3:17
3. Rasmus D. Eastwood16:2431+4:3047:1532-2+10:13+3:35
4. Tiril Ebon Espedal17:4844+5:471:05:0335+3+14:47+4:34
36Akershus og Oslo 161:05:38+15:22
1. Gunde Tumelionis15:2540+3:2415:2540+3:24
2. Kevin Rommetvedt15:0429+2:5630:2931-9+6:16+2:52
3. Håvard Eik18:4146+6:4749:1038+7+12:08+5:52
4. Pauline Myklebust16:2837+4:271:05:3836-2+15:22+3:14
37Telemark 21:05:46+15:30
1. Emma Engehult13:2016+1:1913:2016+1:19
2. Henrik Repstad Storemyr19:4246+7:3433:0240+24+8:49+7:30
3. Martin Ausen18:2743+6:3351:2941+1+14:27+5:38
4. Anine Kjørholt Lie14:1717+2:161:05:4637-4+15:30+1:03
38Sør-Trøndelag 81:05:49+15:33
1. Solveig Louise Nissen15:2136+3:2015:2136+3:20
2. Jørgen Aune18:0042+5:5233:2143+7+9:08+5:48
3. Magne Guttvik17:1438+5:2050:3539-4+13:33+4:25
4. Malin Nordgård Leiren15:1425+3:131:05:4938-1+15:33+2:00
39Sør-Trøndelag 61:07:28+17:12
1. Maria Strømdal Wik16:2748+4:2616:2748+4:26
2. Emil Grønli16:0234+3:5432:2939-9+8:16+3:50
3. Vegard Ulseth Sylte18:1442+6:2050:4340+1+13:41+5:25
4. Guro Schjølberg16:4538+4:441:07:2839-1+17:12+3:31
40Akershus og Oslo 101:08:05+17:49
1. Ida Marie Flågen14:5632+2:5514:5632+2:55
2. Henning Reichenbach18:1044+6:0233:0641+9+8:53+5:58
3. Håkon Bogason18:3844+6:4451:4442+1+14:42+5:49
4. Kajsa Meyer Larsson16:2136+4:201:08:0540-2+17:49+3:07
41Hordaland 21:08:30+18:14
1. Marie Roll-Tørnqvist15:1835+3:1715:1835+3:17
2. Jon Erik Doppelhofer Ervik16:0234+3:5431:2037+2+7:07+3:50
3. Hans Rogstadkjernet17:3741+5:4348:57370+11:55+4:48
4. Helene Nysæter19:3352+7:321:08:3041+4+18:14+6:19
42Nordland / Troms 21:10:18+20:02
1. Johanna Lovise Hunstad15:0934+3:0815:0934+3:08
2. Lars-Børge Strømsvik15:5433+3:4631:0335+1+6:50+3:42
3. Gjermund Osdal17:0437+5:1048:0734-1+11:05+4:15
4. Ida Solli22:1154+10:101:10:1842+8+20:02+8:57
43Møre og Romsdal 11:10:31+20:15
1. Kristin Lundanes15:2941+3:2815:2941+3:28
2. Elida Fuglem17:4641+5:3833:1542+1+9:02+5:34
3. Magnus Skytterholm Standal19:3448+7:4052:4944+2+15:47+6:45
4. Julie Drønnesund17:4242+5:411:10:3143-1+20:15+4:28
44Akershus og Oslo 181:10:47+20:31
1. Maren Aure Skogedal14:5833+2:5714:5833+2:57
2. Jakob A. Gjedebo17:0939+5:0132:0738+5+7:54+4:57
3. Børge Nilsen Berg19:5149+7:5751:5843+5+14:56+7:02
4. Ingrid Johansen-Barli18:4949+6:481:10:4744+1+20:31+5:35
44Buskerud 71:10:47+20:31
1. Amanda Axelson19:3555+7:3419:3555+7:34
2. Vetle Lysaker Norbom18:0042+5:5237:3551-4+13:22+5:48
3. Sindre Ulsaker15:2326+3:2952:5845-6+15:56+2:34
4. Marte Sofie Skrove17:4945+5:481:10:4744-1+20:31+4:35
46Nord-Trøndelag 21:11:47+21:31
1. Linnea Munkeby17:0350+5:0217:0350+5:02
2. Iver Gjedrem Lund17:2340+5:1534:2645-5+10:13+5:11
3. Vegard Jermstad20:0150+8:0754:2746+1+17:25+7:12
4. Fredrikke Baglo Bjørkeng17:2041+5:191:11:47460+21:31+4:06
47Sør-Trøndelag 51:12:21+22:05
1. Vilde Talgø-Kristiansen13:5423+1:5313:5423+1:53
2. Vemund Mølnvik22:3652+10:2836:3048+25+12:17+10:24
3. Sverre Hellevik18:3945+6:4555:0947-1+18:07+5:50
4. Tora Kittilsen17:1239+5:111:12:21470+22:05+3:58
48Akershus og Oslo 131:12:55+22:39
1. Nora Christine Hansen17:0049+4:5917:0049+4:59
2. Vebjørn Emil Blindheim19:5447+7:4636:5450+1+12:41+7:42
3. Johannes Salvesen-Lunde18:4847+6:5455:4248-2+18:40+5:59
4. Helene Bjørkvold Jendal17:1340+5:121:12:55480+22:39+3:59
49Hedmark 21:13:58+23:42
1. Maren Henriksen15:3242+3:3115:3242+3:31
2. Jørgen Glorvigen20:1248+8:0435:4446+4+11:31+8:00
3. Kristoffer B. Sætaberget23:0554+11:1158:4949+3+21:47+10:16
4. Ingeborg Hasle Haslestad15:0923+3:081:13:58490+23:42+1:55
50Akershus og Oslo 201:17:12+26:56
1. Sofie Solheim Undeberget15:5647+3:5515:5647+3:55
2. Jakob Gilljam20:2649+8:1836:22470+12:09+8:14
3. Einar Østvold22:3953+10:4559:0151+4+21:59+9:50
4. Martha Wisløff18:1147+6:101:17:1250-1+26:56+4:57
51Akershus og Oslo 221:17:30+27:14
1. Marielle Michelsen19:2654+7:2519:2654+7:25
2. Alvin Andersen Maribo26:0855+14:0045:3455+1+21:21+13:56
3. Elias Stubberud16:3834+4:441:02:1253-2+25:10+3:49
4. Mari Aarseth15:1827+3:171:17:3051-2+27:14+2:04
52Hedmark / Troms 41:20:21+30:05
1. Helene Alsos Höglin17:0751+5:0617:0751+5:06
2. Oskar Johannessen20:3650+8:2837:4352+1+13:30+8:24
3. Niklas Kristensen22:1452+10:2059:57520+22:55+9:25
4. June Rogstad Bekkevold20:2453+8:231:20:21520+30:05+7:10
53Sør-Trøndelag 41:22:21+32:05
1. Ella Sandstad17:5152+5:5017:5152+5:50
2. Ådne Stordal24:2154+12:1342:1253+1+17:59+12:09
3. Kristoffer Lerli16:3834+4:4458:5050-3+21:48+3:49
4. Hannah Tyvold23:3155+11:301:22:2153+3+32:05+10:17
54Akershus og Oslo 191:23:25+33:09
1. Ella Berstad18:1453+6:1318:1453+6:13
2. Elias Andenæs24:0453+11:5642:1854+1+18:05+11:52
3. Andreas Sandernes21:5051+9:561:04:08540+27:06+9:01
4. Selma Tørudbakken Jendal19:1751+7:161:23:25540+33:09+6:03
55Akershus og Oslo 211:23:57+33:41
1. Sara Martini15:5446+3:5315:5446+3:53
2. Anders Næss-Ulseth20:3951+8:3136:3349+3+12:20+8:27
3. Kidus Abiy Girma28:4355+16:491:05:1655+6+28:14+15:54
4. Emilie Rehn18:4148+6:401:23:57550+33:41+5:27
56Aust-Agder 11:27:43+37:27
1. Lise Mikkelsen16:5156+4:5016:5156+4:50
2. Ine Mikkelsen23:1356+11:0540:04560+15:51+11:01
3. Elias Vågsnes Sælsbråten28:5056+16:561:08:54560+31:52+16:01
4. Tuva Krafft Myhren18:4956+6:481:27:43560+37:27+5:35
Akershus og Oslo / Buskerud 24disqualified
1. Eileen Bjanesdisqualifieddisqualified
2. Martin Kaiserdisqualifieddisqualified
3. Olav Melheimdisqualifieddisqualified
4. Ingrid Luråsdisqualifieddisqualified
Akershus og Oslo 17disqualified
1. Frida Solsruddisqualifieddisqualified
2. Gjermund Taje Skeiedisqualifieddisqualified
3. Jonathan Woodhousedisqualifieddisqualified
4. Gina Brevikdisqualifieddisqualified
Akershus og Oslo 23disqualified
1. Maja Mo Hjelsethdisqualifieddisqualified
2. Martin Christoffer Borgdisqualifieddisqualified
3. Kristian Fredriksen Aasdisqualifieddisqualified
4. Ragnhild Øfsthus Gravirdisqualifieddisqualified
Akershus og Oslo 25disqualified
1. Hedvig Nyberg-Hansendisqualifieddisqualified
2. Tuva Høyerdisqualifieddisqualified
3. Elise Thorsengdisqualifieddisqualified
4. Karin Halsaa Dolvendisqualifieddisqualified
Buskerud 5disqualified
1. Hedda Spangbergdisqualifieddisqualified
2. Borgar Skjelbreddisqualifieddisqualified
3. Arne Bergandisqualifieddisqualified
4. Selma Høivolddisqualifieddisqualified
Hordaland / Rogaland / Sogn og Fdisqualified
1. Anja Holedisqualifieddisqualified
2. Gabriel Årsvolldisqualifieddisqualified
3. Sondre Bataldendisqualifieddisqualified
4. Stella S. Dahledisqualifieddisqualified
Oppland 1disqualified
1. Birgit Dorthea Kleppa Madsliendisqualifieddisqualified
2. Ole Gunnar Kleppa Madsliendisqualifieddisqualified
3. Sindre Grøv Svensendisqualifieddisqualified
4. Martine Skjelsvikdisqualifieddisqualified
Østfold 5disqualified
1. Julie Brenåsdisqualifieddisqualified
2. Sebastian Blomfeldt Unneruddisqualifieddisqualified
3. Peder Bryggendisqualifieddisqualified
4. Josefin Eylertsendisqualifieddisqualified
Rogaland 3disqualified
1. Selma Steinsvågdisqualifieddisqualified
2. Bjørnar Peiklidisqualifieddisqualified
3. Kalle Jongenburgerdisqualifieddisqualified
4. Dina Torgersendisqualifieddisqualified
Rogaland 4disqualified
1. Selma Lothine Fridheim Torpdisqualifieddisqualified
2. Samuel A Stokkelanddisqualifieddisqualified
3. Øyvind Lamarkdisqualifieddisqualified
4. Sara Hetlanddisqualifieddisqualified
Sør-Trøndelag 3disqualified
1. Andrea sæther Verdeniusdisqualifieddisqualified
2. August Hopstad Nykvistdisqualifieddisqualified
3. Emil Reinertsen Leroyerdisqualifieddisqualified
4. Sigrid Haugskottdisqualifieddisqualified
Sør-Trøndelag 9disqualified
1. Mari Grøtli Svergjadisqualifieddisqualified
2. Vegard Lereim Storlidisqualifieddisqualified
3. Erlend Aunedisqualifieddisqualified
4. Lina Storler Snøfugldisqualifieddisqualified
Hedmark 3did not finish
1. Henriette Bergdid not finishdid not finish
2. Gaute Lindaasdid not finishdid not finish
3. Anne Frøislanddid not finishdid not finish
4. did not finishdid not finish
Telemark / Vestfold 3did not finish
1. Maria Grovandid not finishdid not finish
2. Brage Eikåsdid not finishdid not finish
3. Oscar Wiersdalen Thunolddid not finishdid not finish
4. Ingrid Mobråthendid not finishdid not finish
Vestfold / Østfold 4did not finish
1. Lise Strømdid not finishdid not finish
2. Jonathan Eylertsendid not finishdid not finish
3. Christoffer Gzyldid not finishdid not finish
4. did not finishdid not finish

Sprintstafett Åpen

7 starting competitors
PlacNameLeg timeLeg plLeg diffTimeCo placDiff
1Rogaland 157:20
1. Eivind Engløkk12:27112:271
2. Arne Jacob Nystrøm Olsen14:39127:06100:00
3. Thomas Valdal16:343+0:3143:40100:00
4. Omund Thu Landstad13:402+0:2557:20100:00
2Buskerud 659:51+2:31
1. Tiril Kihle14:476+2:2014:476+2:20
2. Mathias Axelson15:462+1:0730:333-3+3:27+1:07
3. Erlend Langeggen16:03146:362-1+2:56-0:31
4. Johanna Sofie Longfjeld13:15159:5120+2:31-0:25
3Rogaland 21:03:15+5:55
1. Stian Haugvaldstad12:402+0:1312:402+0:13
2. Simon Fjermestad Helgesen19:015+4:2231:414+2+4:35+4:22
3. Ola Wathne Thingbø16:222+0:1948:0340+4:23-0:12
4. Andreas Nybak Urdal15:124+1:571:03:153-1+5:55+1:32
4Sør-Trøndelag / Nord-Trøndelag 11:06:03+8:43
1. Tristan Halvorsen13:083+0:4113:083+0:41
2. Herman Bruchmüller Sundt16:153+1:3629:232-1+2:17+1:36
3. Aksel Viken17:294+1:2646:523+1+3:12+0:55
4. Tuva Snøfugl19:116+5:561:06:034+1+8:43+5:31
5Nord-Trøndelag 11:06:25+9:05
1. Magnus Alstad13:474+1:2013:474+1:20
2. Aleksander Tanem Iversen19:086+4:2932:556+2+5:49+4:29
3. Olav Gjedrem Lund19:485+3:4552:435-1+9:03+3:14
4. Ådne Krogstad Stendahl13:423+0:271:06:2550+9:05+0:02
6Rogaland 31:10:32+13:12
1. Elias Eidsvåg14:455+2:1814:455+2:18
2. Thomas Barvik Mæland17:324+2:5332:1750+5:11+2:53
3. Gustav Levang21:436+5:4054:006+1+10:20+5:09
4. Vegard Wiig Nystad16:325+3:171:10:3260+13:12+2:52
Nord-Trøndelag / Troms 3did not finish
1. Aurora Haugendid not finishdid not finish
2. Jørgen Eliseussen-Skalledid not finishdid not finish
3. did not finishdid not finish
4. did not finishdid not finish

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

IOF Eventor