Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Official results for Nærløpskarusell NK6 Nord-Rogaland

Event informationShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Nærløpskarusell NK6 Nord-Rogaland
Organisers: Haugesund IL Orientering / Torvastad IL
Date: Tuesday 11 June 2019

H Lang

3 000 m, 8 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Knut Steffen KvalaHaugesund IL Orientering25:528:37
2Einar MartinsenVindafjord Orientering30:41+4:4910:13
3Sigleif SteinsvågHaugesund IL Orientering32:34+6:4210:51
4Aleksander JørgensenHaugesund IL Orientering33:54+8:0211:18
5Lars Ove HoleTorvastad IL46:57+21:0515:39
6Helge PedersenTorvastad IL59:51+33:5919:57
7Fridtjof RachorHaugesund IL Orientering1:01:57+36:0520:39
8Eivind EngløkkHaugesund IL Orientering1:10:43+44:5123:34

D Lang

3 000 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Kjersti Hausberg BjergaVindafjord Orientering51:1117:03

H Mellom

3 000 m, 7 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Stein Jarle HelgelandHaugesund IL Orientering36:1012:03
2Nils Jarle LindtnerHaugesund IL Orientering42:47+6:3714:15
3Frode NystedHaugesund IL Orientering51:14+15:0417:04
4Anfinn PaulsenTorvastad IL51:42+15:3217:14
5Knut Bendik KvalaHaugesund IL Orientering1:08:55+32:4522:58
6Terje MonradHaugesund IL Orientering1:25:20+49:1028:26
Victor RingdalHaugesund IL Orienteringdisqualified

D Mellom

3 000 m, 8 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Randi EngløkkHaugesund IL Orientering39:4913:16
2Solfrid H. ThuestadHaugesund IL Orientering41:15+1:2613:45
3Ingrid EggenHaugesund IL Orientering43:32+3:4314:30
4Selma SteinsvågHaugesund IL Orientering52:50+13:0117:36
5Sara HetlandHaugesund IL Orientering53:02+13:1317:40
6Ann Charlotte KvalaHaugesund IL Orientering1:01:07+21:1820:22
7Marte Engesli LysakerHaugesund IL Orientering1:07:02+27:1322:20
8Grethe Paulsen VieHaugesund IL Orientering1:13:49+34:0024:36

H -16K

1 900 m, 3 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Emil Olsen RachorHaugesund IL Orientering16:418:46
2Ulrik Olsen RachorHaugesund IL Orientering21:17+4:3611:12
3Elias EngesliHaugesund IL Orientering22:50+6:0912:01

H 17-K

1 900 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Einar SæbøHaugesund IL Orientering30:5716:17

D -16K

1 900 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Hanna LindtnerHaugesund IL Orientering21:3011:18

D 17-K

1 900 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Tove Vinje PaulsenTorvastad IL18:329:45

H Ny

1 100 m, 8 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
0Johannes HoleTorvastad IL7:086:29
0Leiv HoleTorvastad IL9:418:48
0Aleksander Totland JensenHaugesund IL Orientering20:1518:24
0Christopher LieTorvastad IL17:1915:44
0Håkon Lie OlsenHaugesund IL Orientering20:1118:20
0Benjamin SævikHaugesund IL Orientering20:3118:39
0Eivind Helgeland VikingstadTorvastad IL6:365:59
Eirik EngesliHaugesund IL Orienteringdid not finish

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

IOF Eventor