Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Official results for Raumarkarusellen løp 14 - Åpent klubbmesterskap

Event informationShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Raumarkarusellen løp 14 - Åpent klubbmesterskap
Organiser: Raumar Orientering
Date: Wednesday 28 August 2019

D 11-12

4 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Oline SlåstadUOL28:51
2Eline AndersenGjerdrum OL31:25+2:34
3Tuva NørveGjerdrum OL39:10+10:19
4Unni GlomnesGjerdrum OL40:06+11:15

D 13-14

2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Nora SørbergFrogner57:18
Ella Sofie Gudim HaugGjerdrum OLdisqualified

D 17-

4 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Anne Larsson HovindUOL37:09
2Lene KinnebergGjerdrum OL39:59+2:50
3Linda EngenNes OL43:00+5:51
Ingrid RappGjerdrum OLdisqualified

H 11-12

2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Erik SaxhaugEOL33:14
2Per Magnus LynneUOL40:02+6:48

H 13-14

3 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Håvard EikGjerdrum OL29:09
2Alvin Andersen MariboEOL47:14+18:05
Kevin RommetvedtEOLdisqualified

H 17-

14 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Øistein Fagerli NæssGjerdrum OL36:30
2Christoffer SlettenUOL40:31+4:01
3Gaute Foss TveitUOL41:25+4:55
4Geir Myhr ØienEOL41:26+4:56
5Simen ElvhaugGjerdrum OL42:25+5:55
6Øystein RappGjerdrum OL45:01+8:31
7Geir GundersenEOL47:29+10:59
8Håvard GundersenEOL47:30+11:00
9Geir ElvhaugGjerdrum OL47:34+11:04
10Robin Larsson HovindUOL50:10+13:40
11Knut Engen Nes OL51:08+14:38
12Dolf OkkermanUOL51:30+15:00
13Tor StrandEOL54:43+18:13
14Odd GundersenEOL1:18:31+42:01

Åpen A-kort

6 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Magnus GlomnesGjerdrum OL44:36
2Per AasEOL48:17+3:41
3Christopher HøeUOL49:17+4:41
4John HofossHadeland OL51:06+6:30
5Hans A TingvoldRaufoss IL Orientering55:22+10:46
6Anne ArntzenGjerdrum OL1:01:39+17:03

Åpen B

11 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Nina GundersenEOLcompleted
2Kenneth EikGjerdrum OL35:51+-8:45
3Per SørbergFrogner37:39+-6:57
4Odd SlettenUOL38:24+-6:12
5Pål Kogstad NæssGjerdrum OL42:07+-2:29
6Odd Eide-FredriksenKamp Vestheim42:38+-1:58
7Robert ØksnesGjerdrum OL45:01+0:25
8Jan Tore GundersenEOL46:23+1:47
9Erling AmdahlEOL48:52+4:16
10Hege Norstad MariboEOL1:00:29+15:53
Kjetil HaugGjerdrum OLdisqualified

Åpen C

8 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Ivar StrømstadGjerdrum OL28:08
2Berit SaxhaugEOL32:38+4:30
3Inger DøhlenGjerdrum OL37:10+9:02
4Bjørn NørveGjerdrum OL39:14+11:06
5Ivar MonsrudNes OL44:27+16:19
6Brage Foss TveitUOL52:23+24:15
7Tina BjørnstadEOL1:04:06+35:58
Harald WeiderUOLdisqualified

Åpen N

9 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Jacob WeiderUOL19:11
2Bente AarhusNES OL29:07+9:56
3Solveig EversUOL30:26+11:15
4Even ØsmundsetEOL31:54+12:43
5Maja ØsmundsetEOL33:28+14:17
6Håkon LynneUOL33:31+14:20
7Eirill Johanne Andersen MariboEOL36:48+17:37
8Camilla Foss TveitUOL53:47+34:36
9Erle Foss TveitUOL53:50+34:39

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

IOF Eventor