Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Official results for Treningsløp Rundevoll

Event informationShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Treningsløp Rundevoll
Organiser: Egersund OK
Date: Thursday 23 May 2019

D 10-12 Kort lett

1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Vilde PuntervoldEgersund OK31:19

H 13-14 Kort

1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Odin HorpestadEgersund OK45:26

Damer - mellomlang løype

5 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Inger Tone NygårdEgersund OK32:53
2Thea Beate PuntervoldEgersund OK40:36+7:43
3Monica HorpestadEgersund OK40:48+7:55
4Anita Glenne KallhovdEgersund OK42:26+9:33
5Julie M HellandEgersund OK43:52+10:59

Damer - lang løype

1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Jane M HellandEgersund OK40:29

Herrer - mellomlang løype

4 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1TorSverre E. SkåraEgersund OK38:40
2Olav HellandEgersund OK40:30+1:50
3Steinar HorpestadEgersund OK40:45+2:05
Bjørn Vidar GundvaldsenEgersund OKdid not finish

Herrer - lang løype

6 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Arvid MydlandEgersund OK35:39
2Harald KlippenbergEgersund OK38:54+3:15
3Kjetil TorgersenEgersund OK39:25+3:46
4Gunnar PettersonEgersund OK41:49+6:10
5Geir FrøytlogEgersund OK43:51+8:12
6Trond Sigurd FotlandEgersund OK44:50+9:11

Nybegynnerløype

6 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Emil Fotland KolstøEgersund OK20:21
2Ruben M. HellandEgersund OK21:20+0:59
3Ingrid  AarstadEgersund OK37:51+17:30
3Marie Aarstad TengesdalEgersund OK37:51+17:30
3Simon Aarstad TengesdalEgersund OK37:51+17:30
3Erik Aarstad TorgersenEgersund OK37:51+17:30

Herrer kort

1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Arne BrandsbergEgersund OK43:58

Damer kort

2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Ida KolstøEgersund OK28:07
2Inger Skretting OpstadEgersund OK42:29+14:22

H 15-16 Mellom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Ole Andre BrandsbergEgersund OK46:42

C åpen

1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Nils Tore PuntervoldEgersund OK31:20

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

IOF Eventor