Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Official results for OSI/GeoForm Rankingløp 10 - Maridalsalpene på skrå

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: OSI/GeoForm Rankingløp 10 - Maridalsalpene på skrå
Organiser: IL GeoForm
Date: Wednesday 21 August 2019

Lang

4 900 m, 53 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Christian VogelsangNydalens SK34:01
2Johan SvedbergHeming Orientering36:16+2:15
3Magnus Eide FredriksenHeming Orientering38:13+4:12
4Svein NygårdNorges Bank BIL40:00+5:59
5Holger SchlaupitzIL GeoForm41:41+7:40
6Morten HeierFossum IF43:00+8:59
7Marius Borge HeirNTNUI43:25+9:24
7Skage GrønnebergHeming Orientering43:25+9:24
9Espen WigaardOppsal Orientering44:10+10:09
10Kjetil WatneNorges Bank BIL45:55+11:54
11Tore MyhrvoldVBIL47:05+13:04
12Knut SandvenIL Koll47:22+13:21
13Bjørn GrindeIL GeoForm47:58+13:57
14Lars Karelius NoerNRK48:18+14:17
15Anders HammerAsplan49:00+14:59
16Knut BårtveitBø OL49:12+15:11
17Øystein HoloFossum IF49:55+15:54
18Rolv Anders SystadLyn Ski51:13+17:12
19Egil Wickstrand IversenHeming Orientering51:52+17:51
20John Bjørnar BremnesIL GeoForm52:13+18:12
21Gløer WinsvoldSentrum OK52:15+18:14
22Kjetil EspedalNydalens SK52:54+18:53
23Lasse ArnesenHeming Orientering53:07+19:06
24Harald Østgaard LundIL GeoForm53:29+19:28
25Fredrik LarsenIndre Østfold OK55:04+21:03
26Harald IweIL GeoForm56:00+21:59
27Richard Zeiner-GundersenAker Brygge Orientering56:02+22:01
28Jon LahlumIL GeoForm56:29+22:28
29Heidi TronbølFet OL56:39+22:38
30Ståle HeitmannFossum IF58:33+24:32
31Per OsenEquinor BIL58:41+24:40
32Eivind RuthVBIL1:00:00+25:59
33Henrik Smith-MeyerVBIL1:00:21+26:20
34Erik SauarIL Koll1:01:08+27:07
35Fridtjof JebsenOver toppen1:02:24+28:23
36Hallvard BergTyrving IL1:02:32+28:31
37Tobias LiumIL Koll1:03:10+29:09
38Asgeir LiumFet OL1:03:23+29:22
39Jon Gunnar HenriksenRudsbygd IL1:03:58+29:57
40Runar BjørhovdeBækkelaget1:04:09+30:08
41William OnstadKjelsås IL1:04:21+30:20
42Bjørne SyverstenPrivat1:04:44+30:43
43Bjørn Erik ReinsethHSK-RIFF1:08:15+34:14
44Rune HultgreenIL GeoForm1:08:22+34:21
45Tormod BøeVBIL1:10:16+36:15
46Kjetil Sverdrup-ThygesonNGI1:11:06+37:05
47Julie OnstadOslostudentenes IK1:14:19+40:18
48Marius BurmoPrivat1:16:35+42:34
49Mons Kristian LøvfaldNydalens SK1:18:56+44:55
50Håkon BuggePrivat1:20:53+46:52
52Lukas OlmKihls OKmispunched
53Hallvard KorenOK Mossmispunched
Arne TorgersenBækkelagetmispunched

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

IOF Eventor