Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Official results for OSI/GeoForm Rankingløp 11 - Veivalgsløpet 2019

Event informationShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: OSI/GeoForm Rankingløp 11 - Veivalgsløpet 2019
Organisers: IL GeoForm / Nydalens SK / Oslostudentenes IK
Date: Wednesday 28 August 2019

Lang

5 900 m, 36 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Jarl Magnus BergeIL Koll44:317:32
2Johan SvedbergHeming Orientering44:58+0:277:37
3Karl Even RyghHeming Orientering52:30+7:598:53
4Svein NygårdNorges Bank BIL53:45+9:149:06
5Kristian ØstermannHeming Orientering54:02+9:319:09
6Nils Petter FremmingHeming Orientering55:41+11:109:26
7Skage GrønnebergHeming Orientering56:59+12:289:39
8Knut BårtveitBø OL57:07+12:369:40
9Trond LundIL Tyrving57:49+13:189:47
10Øystein ØstermannHeming Orientering59:16+14:4510:02
11Espen WigaardOppsal Orientering1:01:30+16:5910:25
12Harald IweIL GeoForm1:01:34+17:0310:26
13Eivind RuthVBIL1:03:37+19:0610:46
14Jon FixdalIL Koll1:04:31+20:0010:56
15Tor Christian TallaksenPrivat1:06:14+21:4311:13
16Espen PrydzHeming Orientering1:06:34+22:0311:16
17Bjørn HallanFossum IF1:07:14+22:4311:23
18Richard Zeiner-GundersenAker Brygge Orientering1:08:20+23:4911:34
19Erik SauarIL Koll1:10:02+25:3111:52
20Lasse ArnesenHeming Orientering1:10:06+25:3511:52
21Dag WangLillomarka OL1:11:03+26:3212:02
22Harald Østgaard LundIL GeoForm1:11:45+27:1412:09
23John Bjørnar BremnesIL GeoForm1:11:47+27:1612:10
24Ståle HeitmannFossum IF1:11:52+27:2112:10
25Are EriksenOslostudentenes IK1:12:05+27:3412:13
26Anton PlaianAE consult1:13:35+29:0412:28
27Hans JevanordFossum IF1:15:09+30:3812:44
28Magnus JevanordFossum IF1:15:12+30:4112:44
29Per OsenEquinor BIL1:16:09+31:3812:54
30Marius BurmoPrivat1:18:19+33:4813:16
31Trude FixdalIL Koll1:18:20+33:4913:16
32Ivar RefslandUiO1:19:19+34:4813:26
33Jon LahlumIL GeoForm1:22:55+38:2414:03
34Zoltan HorvathVBIL1:28:44+44:1315:02
35Knut OnsagerIL GeoForm1:29:23+44:5215:08
36Håkon BuggePrivat1:39:22+54:5116:50

Mellom

4 000 m, 66 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Rolv Anders SystadLyn Ski43:4210:55
2Kjell MarksetIL Koll46:22+2:4011:35
3Tor RingstadHedrum OL46:50+3:0811:42
4Paul SolheimPrivat46:54+3:1211:43
5Øystein KildahlØstmarka OK48:35+4:5312:08
6Eskil ÅsmulOppsal Orientering50:27+6:4512:36
7Lars KrügerNydalens SK50:47+7:0512:41
8Lars BenestadGrane IL50:59+7:1712:44
9Bjørn SolhjemHægland og Svanberg51:02+7:2012:45
10Einar JensenNydalens SK51:10+7:2812:47
11Espen BirkenesBirkenes IL51:28+7:4612:52
12Marianne NjåsteinIL Tyrving52:00+8:1813:00
13Audun Midttun SystadLyn Ski52:49+9:0713:12
14Henrik Smith-MeyerVBIL52:53+9:1113:13
15Tobias LiumIL Koll53:13+9:3113:18
16Runar BjørhovdeBækkelaget53:35+9:5313:23
17Ellen TurterNydalens SK53:40+9:5813:25
18Harald AulieIL Koll54:26+10:4413:36
19Arnt Ove TakvamFossum IF54:34+10:5213:38
20Bent Sande KvermeFossum IF55:11+11:2913:47
21Per Morten LefdahlMetier OEC55:17+11:3513:49
22Trond SandvikIL Koll55:35+11:5313:53
23Kjersti HovFossum IF56:05+12:2314:01
24Stig Hultgreen  KarlsenIL GeoForm56:53+13:1114:13
25Morten RannemFossum IF57:53+14:1114:28
26Anne DanielsenNydalens SK58:04+14:2214:31
27Jon KaarbyNydalens SK58:17+14:3514:34
28Tormod BøeVBIL58:29+14:4714:37
29Roar SigurdsenRingnes BIL58:50+15:0814:42
30Jarand RystadHeming Orientering59:42+16:0014:55
31Dagrun MelkildHeming Orientering1:00:11+16:2915:02
32Claus Frimann ClasenLyberg & Partnere1:01:53+18:1115:28
33Rafael NitoPrivat1:02:45+19:0315:41
34Tone Jahren HerudFossum IF1:02:46+19:0415:41
35Knut Anders LøkenFossum IF1:04:46+21:0416:11
36Pål W. HanssenBDO BIL1:06:04+22:2216:31
37Brit Lisa SkjelkvåleIL GeoForm1:07:21+23:3916:50
38Anne Marit BjergaardNydalens SK1:07:23+23:4116:50
39Aleidis LøkenHeming Orientering1:08:48+25:0617:12
40Rune HultgreenIL GeoForm1:09:09+25:2717:17
41Vilde BrabrandIL Imås1:09:23+25:4117:20
41Terje UrfjellIL Imås1:09:23+25:4117:20
43Lars ChristensenVBIL1:09:24+25:4217:21
44Per Kristian OtterslandNo club membership1:09:39+25:5717:24
45Paul WadeFossum IF1:11:11+27:2917:47
46Tor Christian HøisethARCTIC1:11:50+28:0817:57
47Fredrik SteiwerLillomarka OL1:12:05+28:2318:01
48Håkon HeyerdalNGI1:13:28+29:4618:22
49Per-Arne RøstadsandNydalens SK1:14:43+31:0118:40
50Hans Kristian JordeAAJ1:16:37+32:5519:09
51Stein MellaPraxair1:17:12+33:3019:18
52Jarle NilsenSiemens1:17:52+34:1019:28
53Erik ThorstensenTPWB-O1:18:29+34:4719:37
54Margrete EngzeliusAsker Skiklubb1:18:39+34:5719:39
55Øyvind GylverAsker Skiklubb1:20:14+36:3220:03
56Gisela SundelinPrivat1:20:40+36:5820:10
57Christian RolfsenNo club membership1:24:27+40:4521:06
58Jon FossFriskis&Svettis1:29:56+46:1422:29
59Idunn Cecilie RolfsenHeming Orientering1:32:23+48:4123:05
60Eline BryneHeming Orientering1:32:24+48:4223:06
61Sølve Nordahl RolfsenHeming Orientering1:34:22+50:4023:35
62Karen Johanne StrømstadBækkelaget1:39:15+55:3324:48
63Elisabeth Christie ØrkeStavanger Orienteringsklubbmispunched
64Harald Eide-FredriksenHeming Orienteringmispunched
65Tormod ØvergaardVestre Akers SKmispunched
Pål TerkelsenPrivatmispunched

Kort

2 200 m, 21 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Anton HaggstromPrivat32:1114:37
2Tora VollsetHeming Orientering35:22+3:1116:04
3Bjørn EgnerHeming Orientering37:34+5:2317:04
4Egil HusethKamp/Vestheim IF40:54+8:4318:35
5Reidunn HallanLillomarka OL43:02+10:5119:33
6Tor OmmundsenVBIL45:34+13:2320:42
7Christine ParnemoILGeoForm45:41+13:3020:45
8Jon C. FougnerHeming Orientering49:21+17:1022:25
9Emil Ganc-PetersenFossum IF50:32+18:2122:58
10Karen Marie Eid KaarbyNydalens SK51:27+19:1623:23
11Kirsti HolmboeIL GeoForm53:18+21:0724:13
12Eyvind AasIL GeoForm58:32+26:2126:36
13Knut HangeraasIL GeoForm58:55+26:4426:46
14Anja RuthAker Solutions59:26+27:1527:00
15Kjersti ThoStabæk IF59:27+27:1627:01
16Kaare SolhjellPrivat1:03:25+31:1428:49
17Jakob RuthPrivat1:07:42+35:3130:46
18Erik NatvigKreftregisteret1:15:02+42:5134:06
19Sigurd HaugerudIL GeoForm1:22:05+49:5437:18
21Torbjørn BreistrandPrivatmispunched
Enikø BertalanAsker Skiklubbmispunched

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

IOF Eventor