Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Official results for Tyritreffen løp nr 4

Event informationShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Tyritreffen løp nr 4
Organiser: Ringerike OL
Date: Thursday 23 May 2019

N - Åpen

1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff R
1Andrea PaulsenRingerike OL30:43

D2

5 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff R
1Kari StrandeRingerike OL32:10
2Bjørg GårdhammerFossekallen IL53:17+21:07
Anna KonradModum OLdisqualified
Nadine LeonhadtModum OLdisqualified
Marte Sofie SkroveRingerike OLdisqualified

H2

3 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff R
1Tom BondehagenFossekallen IL35:23
2John Ivar KjellevoldModum OL41:34+6:11
3Pascal JakobyModum OL1:04:37+29:14

D4

8 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff R
1Sissel SkovlyRingerike OL42:22
2Torunn Økern JensenRingerike OL45:14+2:52
3Grete S B HoviSkien OK46:10+3:48
4Hanne Løver ThonModum OL46:35+4:13
5Ragnhild Elsrud HultgreenRingerike OL48:34+6:12
6Line Skjevik ArnevikRingerike OL51:58+9:36
7Trine Marit Justad RaaenLierbygda OL56:01+13:39
8Larysa MironavaModum OL1:05:30+23:08

H4

9 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff R
1Richard Zeiner-GundersenFossum IF34:20
2Jan Rune PaulsenRingerike OL42:08+7:48
3Hans Einar ThorsetFossekallen IL42:37+8:17
4Gunnar HopeModum OL42:54+8:34
5Roar ByeModum OL46:09+11:49
6Helge GrafferRingerike OL53:54+19:34
7Inge SkavhaugRingkollen Skiklubb58:55+24:35
8Knut Ivar KollstrømRingerike OL59:54+25:34
9Helge RevhaugRingerike OL1:02:53+28:33

H6

9 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff R
1Lars-Inge ArnevikRingerike OL43:03
2Kristian KihleRingerike OL49:03+6:00
3Lars EnerhaugenModum OL51:23+8:20
4Anders Beyer BrattliRingerike OL56:13+13:10
5Harald HoviSkien OK57:09+14:06
6Geir NilsenViul Orienteringsklubb58:40+15:37 Download route in GPX format
7Lars D. FjeldstadRingerike OL1:00:13+17:10
8Lars BerglundRingerike OL1:07:17+24:14
9Svein RoslandHope IL1:07:50+24:47

H13-16

2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff R
1Mikkel BerglundRingerike OL41:43
2Oskar HopeModum OL1:16:46+35:03

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

IOF Eventor