Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Official results for Saltensprint 3 - Bodø VGS

Event informationShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Saltensprint 3 - Bodø VGS
Organiser: Bodø og Omegn IF Orientering
Date: Tuesday 17 September 2019

Classes: Show all | N | C | A

N-løype (1 km)

7 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
Falk Andersen BuvikBodø og Omegn IF Orientering24:05
Leo Andersen BuvikBodø og Omegn IF Orientering24:36
Maja Andersen BuvikBodø og Omegn IF Orientering24:28
Tuva Rekkedal MartinussenBodø og Omegn IF Orientering20:59
Vilde Rekkedal MartinussenBodø og Omegn IF Orientering20:54
Erlend Dundas ØyesvoldBodø og Omegn IF Orientering9:59
Astrid PettersenBodø og Omegn IF Orientering19:42

C-løype (1,5 km)

10 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Kornelia NjållaTverlandet IL13:43
2Nikolai PettersenBodø og Omegn IF Orientering17:04+3:21
3Athena Filippa HansenBodø og Omegn IF Orientering19:56+6:13
4Anna Elisabeth SkålsvikBodø og Omegn IF Orientering19:56+6:13
5Tuva MevikBodø og Omegn IF Orientering20:58+7:15
6Tarald UtvikBodø og Omegn IF Orientering25:38+11:55
7Adrian WuotilaBodø og Omegn IF Orientering25:46+12:03
8Eirik Bjørgo HagenBodø og Omegn IF Orientering29:02+15:19
9Magnus Mohus FrantzenBodø og Omegn IF Orientering32:51+19:08
10Astrid PettersenBodø og Omegn IF Orientering34:23+20:40

A-løype (2,5 km)

36 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Joar GjerdahlBerger og Svelvik OL16:13
2Bjørnar LøvliAsker Skiklubb17:19+1:06
3Asgeir JordbruBodø og Omegn IF Orientering17:42+1:29
4Håvard SolbakkenBodø og Omegn IF Orientering18:22+2:09
5Bjørn Tore WintherBodø og Omegn IF Orientering18:46+2:33
6Line SølbergIL Leik18:51+2:38
7Håvard BergTverlandet IL18:52+2:39
8Elin HögstrandIFK Göteborg18:53+2:40
9Bjørn Are StenslandBodø og Omegn IF Orientering19:01+2:48
10Marte Fallbakken BergeBodø og Omegn IF Orientering19:02+2:49
11Øyvind Johan OlsenBodø og Omegn IF Orientering19:33+3:20
12Per RekkedalBodø og Omegn IF Orientering19:33+3:20
13Rasmus AndersenBodø og Omegn IF Orientering19:41+3:28
14Kenneth VikenTverlandet IL20:25+4:12
15Anders KureBodø og Omegn IF Orientering20:26+4:13
16Jan Fredrik PrytzBodø og Omegn IF Orientering20:57+4:44
17Endre NormannTverlandet IL21:07+4:54
18Frida VoldenKongsberg OL21:21+5:08
19Torkel IrgensBodø og Omegn IF Orientering21:25+5:12
20Arne NormannBodø og Omegn IF Orientering21:30+5:17
21Jørgen NjållaTverlandet IL22:07+5:54
22Anne Lise ØiesvoldBodø og Omegn IF Orientering22:16+6:03
23Arne Kristian NordheiBodø og Omegn IF Orientering22:29+6:16
24Per HøivaagTverlandet IL23:30+7:17
25Jakob Sivert HunstadBodø og Omegn IF Orientering24:01+7:48
26Frode IkdahlBodø og Omegn IF Orientering25:45+9:32
27Elisabeth RekkedalBodø og Omegn IF Orientering26:46+10:33
28Åge MohusBodø og Omegn IF Orientering26:57+10:44
29Reidar AndersenBodø og Omegn IF Orientering27:52+11:39
30Geir MoenBodø og Omegn IF Orientering28:19+12:06
31Ann Trude MohusBodø og Omegn IF Orientering29:07+12:54
32Leif Magne EggestadBodø og Omegn IF Orientering29:31+13:18
33Wenche RekkedalBodø og Omegn IF Orientering30:38+14:25
34Kristin Stavnes JordbruBodø og Omegn IF Orientering30:43+14:30
35Rita NjållaTverlandet IL33:27+17:14
36Janne Anita NilsenBodø og Omegn IF Orienteringdisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

IOF Eventor