Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Official results for Saltensprint 3 - Bodø VGS

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Saltensprint 3 - Bodø VGS
Organiser: Bodø og Omegn IF Orientering
Date: Tuesday 17 September 2019

Classes: Show all | N | C | A

A-løype (2,5 km)

36 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Joar GjerdahlBerger og Svelvik OL16:13
2Bjørnar LøvliAsker Skiklubb17:19+1:06
3Asgeir JordbruBodø og Omegn IF Orientering17:42+1:29
4Håvard SolbakkenBodø og Omegn IF Orientering18:22+2:09
5Bjørn Tore WintherBodø og Omegn IF Orientering18:46+2:33
6Line SølbergIL Leik18:51+2:38
7Håvard BergTverlandet IL18:52+2:39
8Elin HögstrandIFK Göteborg18:53+2:40
9Bjørn Are StenslandBodø og Omegn IF Orientering19:01+2:48
10Marte Fallbakken BergeBodø og Omegn IF Orientering19:02+2:49
11Øyvind Johan OlsenBodø og Omegn IF Orientering19:33+3:20
12Per RekkedalBodø og Omegn IF Orientering19:33+3:20
13Rasmus AndersenBodø og Omegn IF Orientering19:41+3:28
14Kenneth VikenTverlandet IL20:25+4:12
15Anders KureBodø og Omegn IF Orientering20:26+4:13
16Jan Fredrik PrytzBodø og Omegn IF Orientering20:57+4:44
17Endre NormannTverlandet IL21:07+4:54
18Frida VoldenKongsberg OL21:21+5:08
19Torkel IrgensBodø og Omegn IF Orientering21:25+5:12
20Arne NormannBodø og Omegn IF Orientering21:30+5:17
21Jørgen NjållaTverlandet IL22:07+5:54
22Anne Lise ØiesvoldBodø og Omegn IF Orientering22:16+6:03
23Arne Kristian NordheiBodø og Omegn IF Orientering22:29+6:16
24Per HøivaagTverlandet IL23:30+7:17
25Jakob Sivert HunstadBodø og Omegn IF Orientering24:01+7:48
26Frode IkdahlBodø og Omegn IF Orientering25:45+9:32
27Elisabeth RekkedalBodø og Omegn IF Orientering26:46+10:33
28Åge MohusBodø og Omegn IF Orientering26:57+10:44
29Reidar AndersenBodø og Omegn IF Orientering27:52+11:39
30Geir MoenBodø og Omegn IF Orientering28:19+12:06
31Ann Trude MohusBodø og Omegn IF Orientering29:07+12:54
32Leif Magne EggestadBodø og Omegn IF Orientering29:31+13:18
33Wenche RekkedalBodø og Omegn IF Orientering30:38+14:25
34Kristin Stavnes JordbruBodø og Omegn IF Orientering30:43+14:30
35Rita NjållaTverlandet IL33:27+17:14
36Janne Anita NilsenBodø og Omegn IF Orienteringdisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

IOF Eventor