Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Official results for KM stafett Akershus, Oslo og Østfold - Individuelt tilbud

Event informationShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: KM stafett Akershus, Oslo og Østfold - Individuelt tilbud
Organiser: Asker Skiklubb
Date: Sunday 25 August 2019

N-├ąpen

33 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
Jakob Anmarkrud Privatcompleted
Aleksander AndenæsAsker Skiklubbcompleted
Ola Bråten BergeKollcompleted
Amalie BirkelundAsker Skiklubbcompleted
Oskar FermRøyken OLcompleted
Aurora Sommerfelt FlodenAsker Skiklubbcompleted
Silje GotaasPrivatcompleted
Malin Arnesen GrønliDIFcompleted
Vilde Gotaas HavikAsker Skiklubbcompleted
Isabelle HopsnesFossum IFcompleted
Håkon Fenne IngierdBækkelagets SKcompleted
Mina KeilholzRøyken OLcompleted
Tora Marie KjerkreitTrøskencompleted
Eivind KjernsmoAsker Skiklubbcompleted
Synne KjernsmoAsker Skiklubbcompleted
Ludvig Balchen LudvigsenKollcompleted
Mira LundsrudOK Mosscompleted
Alfred NikolaisenOppsal Orienteringcompleted
Tarjei Hausken NordbergNydalens SKcompleted
Trym Fuglseth OlsenAsker Skiklubbcompleted
Eline PedersenOK Mosscompleted
Mia PedersenOK Mosscompleted
Sofie Borge PinnockTyrvingcompleted
Anna Elisabeth Pontes ÅrbuVarteigcompleted
Marion Lie RedalenOK Mosscompleted
Theoline RedalenMosscompleted
Tiril RekaaRøyken OLcompleted
Karoline Marie RyghHeming Orienteringcompleted
Aksel SagbergTyrvingcompleted
Anton SagbergTyrvingcompleted
Vemund SkunckeRøyken OLcompleted
Aurora SpeakeLillomarka OLcompleted
Amelie TørvoltAsker Skiklubbcompleted
Julie Hellerud ØpstadAsker Skiklubbdid not start

D 9-10

5 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
Tuva LundsrudOK Moss18:09
Emma Hølås MortensenAsker Skiklubb24:16
Pernille Hølås MortensenAsker Skiklubb24:22
Helene Hellerud ØpstadAsker Skiklubb22:19
Emma Johanne RyghHeming Orientering21:57

H 9-10

3 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
Alf Hattestad KristensenHeming Orientering21:08
Herman Finstad LandTyrving IL23:18
Håkon Juell LarsenIL Tyrving23:15
Sindre Nikolai HolmboeTyrving ILdid not start

Direkte C

7 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Selma Aure SkogedalAsker SK32:18
2Kristian KjerkreitHeming Orientering37:24+5:06
3Ingrid KjerkreitHeming Orientering37:27+5:09
4Wiona SkaugOppsal Orientering43:12+10:54
5Hege Røsvold SkaugOppsal Orientering48:27+16:09
6Odd GunnbjørnsenKonnerud IL1:27:06+54:48
Kirsten VaajeAsker Skiklubbdisqualified
Kristine AndenæsAsker Skiklubbdid not start
Stian LillegårdLillomarka OLdid not start

Direkte B

25 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Vidar BerteigIL GeoForm28:06
2Peter KlavenessMåren OK30:33+2:27
3Elena GrandLillomarka OL33:23+5:17
4Sofia FermRøyken OL33:32+5:26
5Kenneth EikRaumar Orientering34:15+6:09
6Roy GjerdingOK Moss36:09+8:03
7Bente Kristin HopsnesFossum IF36:30+8:24
8Sebastian WettergreenFossum IF37:38+9:32
9Magnus Rørlien JevanordFossum IF37:41+9:35
10Jens Nandrup NielsenIndre Østfold OK37:51+9:45
11Marius StrandseterRøyken OL37:56+9:50
12Kjell StenstadvoldIL Tyrving38:48+10:42
13Bjørn Sverre GulheimKolbotn og Skimt OL40:10+12:04
14Sindre ValsgårdIndre Østfold OK46:10+18:04
15Marianne StrandseterRøyken OL46:33+18:27
16Barry SpeakeEBOR49:33+21:27
17Sharon BroadwellIL GeoForm53:39+25:33
18Steinar RuudKonnerud IL57:12+29:06
19Inger-Johanne RyghHeming Orientering58:35+30:29
20Hildegunn GrønsethFossum IF59:26+31:20
21Anne Marthe PensgaardOK Horten1:54:38+1:26:32
Tore VaajeAsker Skiklubbdisqualified
Inger SchibstedRøyken OLdisqualified
Tone SkramRøyken OLdisqualified
Ingrid HolmOppsal Orienteringdisqualified

Direkte A

31 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Bassen MikkelsenFossum IF36:46
2Lene ColquhounLillomarka OL37:55+1:09
3Halvor SaunesNydalens SK38:14+1:28
4Gjermund RørenEiker OL43:20+6:34
5Gard LindsethNydalens SK43:33+6:47
6Elisabeth IngvaldsenNydalens SK43:39+6:53
7Magnus OliversenTrøsken44:45+7:59
8John Kasper SvergjaKvikne IL45:22+8:36
9Pål SommerheinFossum IF48:11+11:25
10Yngvar ChristiansenBækkelagets SK51:52+15:06
11Tellef Juell LarsenIL Tyrving53:03+16:17
12Ingrid BlindheimLillomarka OL53:50+17:04
13Ingjerd MyhreKongsberg OL54:01+17:15
14Torstein KvaaleAsker Skiklubb57:58+21:12
15Marit IsachsenAsker Skiklubb58:39+21:53
16Milda ØhlckersIL Tyrving1:00:12+23:26
17Mons LøvfaldNydalens SK1:01:41+24:55
18Kjersti WestinPOL1:05:21+28:35
19Jon MøretrøKolbotn og Skimt OL1:05:24+28:38
20Frode LøsetRingerike OL1:08:40+31:54
21Haakon KnudsenOppsal Orientering1:09:47+33:01
22Morten KongsbergTyrving IL1:13:16+36:30
23Markus Knapp KongsbergTyrving IL1:14:18+37:32
24Steinar HansenLillomarka OL1:22:56+46:10
25Solveig BerganNydalens SK1:36:35+59:49
26Anne Berit RørlienFossum IF1:39:00+1:02:14
27Torgeir BrandalKongsberg OL1:44:00+1:07:14
28LIsa AnnersandOK Tyr2:04:32+1:27:46
Elin KallesonOppsal Orienteringdisqualified
Audrun UtskarpenIL GeoFormdisqualified
Bent Sande KvermeFossum IFdisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

IOF Eventor