Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Official results for STOK Ungdomsløp 4

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: STOK Ungdomsløp 4
Organiser: OL Trollelg
Date: Thursday 6 June 2019

Classes: Show all | N-åpen | D 11-12 | D 11-12N | D 13-14 | D 13-16C | D 13-16N | D 15-16 | D 17-20 | H 11-12 | H 11-12N | H 13-14 | H 13-16C | H 13-16N | H 15-16 | H 17-20 | D -10 | H -10 | D 15-20B | H 15-20B

Freidig

38 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Mathea Spets StorhovD 15-16 (6)42:36
1Iver Dalsaune ThunH 15-16 (12)45:27
1Tale Tannvik SkeiD 17-20 (4)50:19
1Kristoffer Strømdal WikH 13-14 (17)26:46
2Mari EidsmoD 15-16 (6)46:34+3:58
2Una KittilsenD 13-14 (12)31:37+2:00
2Emil GrønliH 15-16 (12)51:54+6:27
2Vegard Lereim StorliH 13-14 (17)38:37+11:51
2Brage AsplemH 17-20 (4)1:18:14+1:54
3Vilde Talgø-KristiansenD 15-16 (6)50:39+8:03
3Vetle Grønvik EkraH 15-16 (12)52:10+6:43
4Tora KittilsenD 13-14 (12)35:50+6:13
4Tristan HalvorsenH 13-14 (17)40:39+13:53
4Annika Lund EikremD 11-12 (9)29:56+6:14
4Ane Malene KolstadD 15-16 (6)53:41+11:05
5Marita AskeD 13-14 (12)42:44+13:07
5Silje Marie NissenD 15-16 (6)1:10:46+28:10
6Emil Reinertsen LeroyerH 15-16 (12)59:59+14:32
6Emil Aleksander NolteH 11-12 (10)33:33+15:13
6Maria Strømdal WikD 13-14 (12)43:58+14:21
7Maja Sæterhaug KnudsenD 11-12 (9)39:51+16:09
7Solveig Louise NissenD 13-14 (12)44:52+15:15
8Nora HalvorsenD 13-14 (12)47:35+17:58
8Alf Petter LynumH 13-14 (17)42:59+16:13
9Ine Bohnhorst TegdanD 13-14 (12)48:53+19:16
10Sverre HellevikH 15-16 (12)1:38:17+52:50
12Hallvard HellevikH 13-14 (17)49:42+22:56
13Ludvik Storler SnøfuglH 13-14 (17)51:06+24:20
Eira Forsbak AsplemD -10 (3)24:42
Eva AmundsenD -10 (3)24:11
Erlend GrønliH -10 (8)16:22
Linus Fossum MalmringN-åpen (27)completed
Kristian Stokke SelnesN-åpen (27)completed
Irene Storler SnøfuglN-åpen (27)completed
Marit Storler SnøfuglN-åpen (27)completed
Sanna Dalsaune ThunN-åpen (27)completed
Kasper Sæterhaug KnudsenH 15-16 (12)disqualified
Anna Aurora NolteD 15-16 (6)disqualified
Olise HammerD 11-12 (9)did not start
Mabel Ovedie Herskedal AmundsenD 15-16 (6)did not start
Oliver Vatterholm JernbergH 11-12 (10)did not start
Mathias Enebak IversenH 15-20Bdid not start
Clara LeroyerN-åpen (27)did not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

IOF Eventor