Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Official results for STOK Ungdomsløp 4

Event informationShow result list by classPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: STOK Ungdomsløp 4
Organiser: OL Trollelg
Date: Thursday 6 June 2019

Byåsen IL

30 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Ingrid Wollan BenumD 11-12 (9)23:42
1Vegard SundalH 11-12N (3)15:50
1Marie Wollan BenumD 13-14 (12)29:37
1Ingrid Elvestad GabrielsenD 11-12N (5)15:35
1Nora HafsmoD 13-16N (1)27:56
1Birk Ulsaker HøveH 13-16N (1)15:30
2Maren VikenD 17-20 (4)1:13:04+22:45
2Sindre TrønsdalH 13-16C (2)38:10+3:44
3Jørgen AuneH 13-14 (17)39:01+12:15
3Andrine VikenD 17-20 (4)1:14:45+24:26
4Erlend AuneH 15-16 (12)53:37+8:10
4Dagfinn StenvikH 11-12 (10)32:06+13:46
5Aslak MoxnessH 13-14 (17)41:12+14:26
6Vebjørn Bergh-HansenH 13-14 (17)41:14+14:28
7Sander M JensenH 13-14 (17)41:37+14:51
7Johannes StordalH 11-12 (10)38:56+20:36
9Herman Bruchmüller SundtH 13-14 (17)44:16+17:30
10Åsa BullD 13-14 (12)50:44+21:07
10Kasper LodgaardH 13-14 (17)46:55+20:09
11Ådne StordalH 13-14 (17)47:19+20:33
14Aksel VikenH 13-14 (17)55:04+28:18
Olav MoxnessH -10 (8)16:57
Sondre StensethH -10 (8)17:09
Mathias Tvete MartinsenH -10 (8)34:01
Inga MoxnessN-åpen (27)completed
Henrik Bruchmüller SundtN-åpen (27)completed
Malin Nordgård LeirenD 13-14 (12)disqualified
Sindre Uthus GuldsethH -10 (8)disqualified
Torvin Bergh-HansenH -10 (8)disqualified
Ivar FlatvadH 13-14 (17)disqualified
Johanna Thørring KrogstadD 13-16N (1)did not start
Solveig SæternesD 17-20 (4)did not start
Imre Overgård FremstadH 13-14 (17)did not start
Håkon SæternesH 17-20 (4)did not start
Kristian Wollan BenumH -10 (8)did not start

Freidig

38 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Mathea Spets StorhovD 15-16 (6)42:36
1Iver Dalsaune ThunH 15-16 (12)45:27
1Tale Tannvik SkeiD 17-20 (4)50:19
1Kristoffer Strømdal WikH 13-14 (17)26:46
2Mari EidsmoD 15-16 (6)46:34+3:58
2Una KittilsenD 13-14 (12)31:37+2:00
2Emil GrønliH 15-16 (12)51:54+6:27
2Vegard Lereim StorliH 13-14 (17)38:37+11:51
2Brage AsplemH 17-20 (4)1:18:14+1:54
3Vilde Talgø-KristiansenD 15-16 (6)50:39+8:03
3Vetle Grønvik EkraH 15-16 (12)52:10+6:43
4Tora KittilsenD 13-14 (12)35:50+6:13
4Tristan HalvorsenH 13-14 (17)40:39+13:53
4Annika Lund EikremD 11-12 (9)29:56+6:14
4Ane Malene KolstadD 15-16 (6)53:41+11:05
5Marita AskeD 13-14 (12)42:44+13:07
5Silje Marie NissenD 15-16 (6)1:10:46+28:10
6Emil Reinertsen LeroyerH 15-16 (12)59:59+14:32
6Emil Aleksander NolteH 11-12 (10)33:33+15:13
6Maria Strømdal WikD 13-14 (12)43:58+14:21
7Maja Sæterhaug KnudsenD 11-12 (9)39:51+16:09
7Solveig Louise NissenD 13-14 (12)44:52+15:15
8Nora HalvorsenD 13-14 (12)47:35+17:58
8Alf Petter LynumH 13-14 (17)42:59+16:13
9Ine Bohnhorst TegdanD 13-14 (12)48:53+19:16
10Sverre HellevikH 15-16 (12)1:38:17+52:50
12Hallvard HellevikH 13-14 (17)49:42+22:56
13Ludvik Storler SnøfuglH 13-14 (17)51:06+24:20
Eira Forsbak AsplemD -10 (3)24:42
Eva AmundsenD -10 (3)24:11
Erlend GrønliH -10 (8)16:22
Linus Fossum MalmringN-åpen (27)completed
Kristian Stokke SelnesN-åpen (27)completed
Irene Storler SnøfuglN-åpen (27)completed
Marit Storler SnøfuglN-åpen (27)completed
Sanna Dalsaune ThunN-åpen (27)completed
Kasper Sæterhaug KnudsenH 15-16 (12)disqualified
Anna Aurora NolteD 15-16 (6)disqualified
Olise HammerD 11-12 (9)did not start
Mabel Ovedie Herskedal AmundsenD 15-16 (6)did not start
Oliver Vatterholm JernbergH 11-12 (10)did not start
Mathias Enebak IversenH 15-20Bdid not start
Clara LeroyerN-åpen (27)did not start

Malvik IL

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Sivert AalmoH 11-12 (10)48:37+30:17
10Jens Anton AndresenH 11-12 (10)1:06:52+48:32
Magnus AalmoN-åpen (27)completed
Ole Einar AndresenN-åpen (27)completed
Sofia Laura AndresenN-åpen (27)completed

Melhus IL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Sunniva Preisig MotrøD 11-12 (9)1:08:27+44:45

Nidarøst OK

19 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Hedda SæbøD 11-12 (9)29:50+6:08
3Eivind Søberg MjaalandH 11-12N (3)21:21+5:31
4Siri JutfeltD 11-12N (5)22:18+6:43
4Hanne Helmine RogstadD 17-20 (4)1:18:42+28:23
7Tord RomundstadH 15-16 (12)1:05:29+20:02
15Ruben Aune BenjaminsenH 13-14 (17)59:36+32:50
Ragne Fougner NordhagenD -10 (3)28:25
Amund DenstadN-åpen (27)completed
Åsne DenstadN-åpen (27)completed
Anton Bostad HerailN-åpen (27)completed
Paul KampferN-åpen (27)completed
Valentin KampferN-åpen (27)completed
Adam Manstad-HulaasN-åpen (27)completed
Aron Manstad-HulaasN-åpen (27)completed
Liv Ingrid Søberg MjaalandN-åpen (27)completed
Tobias Vesteraas ThaulowN-åpen (27)completed
Hans Henrik Vesteraas ThaulowN-åpen (27)completed
Johan Alert Vesteraas ThaulowN-åpen (27)completed
Johannes LangaasH 17-20 (4)disqualified

OL Trollelg

12 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Anders Berge MjølhusH 11-12 (10)18:20
1Anna Heksem LeraandD 13-16C (1)36:52
2William KottumH 11-12N (3)16:16+0:26
3Mathias Årbogen DahlH 11-12 (10)30:04+11:44
3Sigrid HaugskottD 13-14 (12)35:31+5:54
5Louise Hals StensrudD 11-12 (9)30:24+6:42
5Emil Braa HolmH 11-12 (10)32:41+14:21
8Vegard Mosbakk FjeldstadH 15-16 (12)1:13:09+27:42
Fredrik Hals StensrudH -10 (8)24:32
Liv Hagen LiasjøN-åpen (27)completed
Samuel Knudsen OlavsbyeN-åpen (27)completed
Emil Alstad SvestadN-åpen (27)completed
Stina GåsøD 11-12 (9)did not start
Mia Rieck HammernesN-åpen (27)did not start

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Even Wikdahl BjørgumH 13-16C (2)34:26
11Ane SkulbørstadD 13-14 (12)54:49+25:12
Petter SkulbørstadH -10 (8)19:57

Wing OK

17 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Gabriel CallananH 17-20 (4)1:16:20
2Martin MelhuusH 11-12 (10)28:53+10:33
2Ingeborg KolstadD 11-12 (9)28:54+5:12
2Inga Saur ThorinD 11-12N (5)16:00+0:25
3Mari UlebergD 11-12N (5)16:16+0:41
5August Hopstad NykvistH 15-16 (12)55:55+10:28
5Sofie Denstad EilertsenD 11-12N (5)23:54+8:19
6Anna Emilie LonaD 11-12 (9)35:48+12:06
8Agnes Wullum-VestadD 11-12 (9)42:36+18:54
9Odin Bang LukassenH 11-12 (10)48:58+30:38
9Magne GuttvikH 15-16 (12)1:24:57+39:30
16Sofus H LindH 13-14 (17)1:22:59+56:13
Mirja MohusN-åpen (27)completed
Sindre MohusN-åpen (27)completed
Sigurd UtneN-åpen (27)completed
Petter Andreas LonaH 15-16 (12)disqualified
Nikolai RenolenH 17-20 (4)disqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

IOF Eventor