Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Official results for STOK Ungdomsløp 4

Event informationShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: STOK Ungdomsløp 4
Organiser: OL Trollelg
Date: Thursday 6 June 2019

Classes: Show all | N-åpen | D 11-12 | D 11-12N | D 13-14 | D 13-16C | D 13-16N | D 15-16 | D 17-20 | H 11-12 | H 11-12N | H 13-14 | H 13-16C | H 13-16N | H 15-16 | H 17-20 | D -10 | H -10 | D 15-20B | H 15-20B

N-├ąpen

27 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
Magnus AalmoMalvik ILcompleted
Ole Einar AndresenMalvik ILcompleted
Sofia Laura AndresenMalvik ILcompleted
Amund DenstadNidarøst OKcompleted
Åsne DenstadNidarøst OKcompleted
Anton Bostad HerailNidarøst OKcompleted
Paul KampferNidarøst OKcompleted
Valentin KampferNidarøst OKcompleted
Liv Hagen LiasjøOL Trollelgcompleted
Linus Fossum MalmringFreidigcompleted
Adam Manstad-HulaasNidarøst OKcompleted
Aron Manstad-HulaasNidarøst OKcompleted
Mirja MohusWing OKcompleted
Sindre MohusWing OKcompleted
Inga MoxnessByåsen ILcompleted
Samuel Knudsen OlavsbyeOL Trollelgcompleted
Kristian Stokke SelnesFreidigcompleted
Irene Storler SnøfuglFreidigcompleted
Marit Storler SnøfuglFreidigcompleted
Liv Ingrid Søberg MjaalandNidarøst OKcompleted
Henrik Bruchmüller SundtByåsen ILcompleted
Emil Alstad SvestadOL Trollelgcompleted
Tobias Vesteraas ThaulowNidarøst OKcompleted
Sanna Dalsaune ThunFreidigcompleted
Sigurd UtneWing OKcompleted
Hans Henrik Vesteraas ThaulowNidarøst OKcompleted
Johan Alert Vesteraas ThaulowNidarøst OKcompleted
Mia Rieck HammernesOL Trollelgdid not start
Clara LeroyerFreidigdid not start

D 11-12

9 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Ingrid Wollan BenumByåsen IL23:42
2Ingeborg KolstadWing OK28:54+5:12
3Hedda SæbøNidarøst OK29:50+6:08
4Annika Lund EikremFreidig29:56+6:14
5Louise Hals StensrudOL Trollelg30:24+6:42
6Anna Emilie LonaWing OK35:48+12:06
7Maja Sæterhaug KnudsenFreidig39:51+16:09
8Agnes Wullum-VestadWing OK42:36+18:54
9Sunniva Preisig MotrøMelhus IL1:08:27+44:45
Stina GåsøOL Trollelgdid not start
Olise HammerFreidigdid not start

D 11-12N

5 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Ingrid Elvestad GabrielsenByåsen IL15:35
2Inga Saur ThorinWing OK16:00+0:25
3Mari UlebergWing OK16:16+0:41
4Siri JutfeltNidarøst OK22:18+6:43
5Sofie Denstad EilertsenWing OK23:54+8:19

D 13-14

12 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Marie Wollan BenumByåsen IL29:37
2Una KittilsenFreidig31:37+2:00
3Sigrid HaugskottOL Trollelg35:31+5:54
4Tora KittilsenFreidig35:50+6:13
5Marita AskeFreidig42:44+13:07
6Maria Strømdal WikFreidig43:58+14:21
7Solveig Louise NissenFreidig44:52+15:15
8Nora HalvorsenFreidig47:35+17:58
9Ine Bohnhorst TegdanFreidig48:53+19:16
10Åsa BullByåsen IL50:44+21:07
11Ane SkulbørstadStjørdals-Blink Orientering54:49+25:12
Malin Nordgård LeirenByåsen ILdisqualified

D 13-16C

1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Anna Heksem LeraandOL Trollelg36:52

D 13-16N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Nora HafsmoByåsen IL27:56
Johanna Thørring KrogstadByåsen ILdid not start

D 15-16

6 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Mathea Spets StorhovFreidig42:36
2Mari EidsmoFreidig46:34+3:58
3Vilde Talgø-KristiansenFreidig50:39+8:03
4Ane Malene KolstadFreidig53:41+11:05
5Silje Marie NissenFreidig1:10:46+28:10
Anna Aurora NolteFreidigdisqualified
Mabel Ovedie Herskedal AmundsenFreidigdid not start

D 17-20

4 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Tale Tannvik SkeiFreidig50:19
2Maren VikenByåsen IL1:13:04+22:45
3Andrine VikenByåsen IL1:14:45+24:26
4Hanne Helmine RogstadNidarøst OK1:18:42+28:23
Solveig SæternesByåsen ILdid not start

H 11-12

10 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Anders Berge MjølhusOL Trollelg18:20
2Martin MelhuusWing OK28:53+10:33
3Mathias Årbogen DahlOL Trollelg30:04+11:44
4Dagfinn StenvikByåsen IL32:06+13:46
5Emil Braa HolmOL Trollelg32:41+14:21
6Emil Aleksander NolteFreidig33:33+15:13
7Johannes StordalByåsen IL38:56+20:36
8Sivert AalmoMalvik IL48:37+30:17
9Odin Bang LukassenWing OK48:58+30:38
10Jens Anton AndresenMalvik IL1:06:52+48:32
Oliver Vatterholm JernbergFreidigdid not start

H 11-12N

3 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Vegard SundalByåsen IL15:50
2William KottumOL Trollelg16:16+0:26
3Eivind Søberg MjaalandNidarøst OK21:21+5:31

H 13-14

17 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Kristoffer Strømdal WikFreidig26:46
2Vegard Lereim StorliFreidig38:37+11:51
3Jørgen AuneByåsen IL39:01+12:15
4Tristan HalvorsenFreidig40:39+13:53
5Aslak MoxnessByåsen IL41:12+14:26
6Vebjørn Bergh-HansenByåsen IL41:14+14:28
7Sander M JensenByåsen IL41:37+14:51
8Alf Petter LynumFreidig42:59+16:13
9Herman Bruchmüller SundtByåsen IL44:16+17:30
10Kasper LodgaardByåsen IL46:55+20:09
11Ådne StordalByåsen IL47:19+20:33
12Hallvard HellevikFreidig49:42+22:56
13Ludvik Storler SnøfuglFreidig51:06+24:20
14Aksel VikenByåsen IL55:04+28:18
15Ruben Aune BenjaminsenNidarøst OK59:36+32:50
16Sofus H LindWing OK1:22:59+56:13
Ivar FlatvadByåsen ILdisqualified
Imre Overgård FremstadByåsen ILdid not start

H 13-16C

2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Even Wikdahl BjørgumStjørdals-Blink Orientering34:26
2Sindre TrønsdalByåsen IL38:10+3:44

H 13-16N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Birk Ulsaker HøveByåsen IL15:30

H 15-16

12 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Iver Dalsaune ThunFreidig45:27
2Emil GrønliFreidig51:54+6:27
3Vetle Grønvik EkraFreidig52:10+6:43
4Erlend AuneByåsen IL53:37+8:10
5August Hopstad NykvistWing OK55:55+10:28
6Emil Reinertsen LeroyerFreidig59:59+14:32
7Tord RomundstadNidarøst OK1:05:29+20:02
8Vegard Mosbakk FjeldstadOL Trollelg1:13:09+27:42
9Magne GuttvikWing OK1:24:57+39:30
10Sverre HellevikFreidig1:38:17+52:50
Kasper Sæterhaug KnudsenFreidigdisqualified
Petter Andreas LonaWing OKdisqualified

H 17-20

4 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Gabriel CallananWing OK1:16:20
2Brage AsplemFreidig1:18:14+1:54
Johannes LangaasNidarøst OKdisqualified
Nikolai RenolenWing OKdisqualified
Håkon SæternesByåsen ILdid not start

D -10

3 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
Eira Forsbak AsplemFreidig24:42
Eva AmundsenFreidig24:11
Ragne Fougner NordhagenNidarøst OK28:25

H -10

8 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
Fredrik Hals StensrudOL Trollelg24:32
Olav MoxnessByåsen IL16:57
Erlend GrønliFreidig16:22
Petter SkulbørstadStjørdals-Blink Orientering19:57
Sondre StensethByåsen IL17:09
Mathias Tvete MartinsenByåsen IL34:01
Sindre Uthus GuldsethByåsen ILdisqualified
Torvin Bergh-HansenByåsen ILdisqualified
Kristian Wollan BenumByåsen ILdid not start

H 15-20B

0 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
Mathias Enebak IversenFreidigdid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

IOF Eventor