Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Official results for Råtassløp 1

Event informationShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Råtassløp 1
Organiser: Heming Orientering
Date: Monday 13 May 2019

Jenter N-løype (lett)

2 000 m, 27 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
0Tuva Aas-JakobsenHeming Orientering50:5725:28
0Elise Marie S. BullHeming Orientering30:5615:28
0Valeria ChristiansenHeming Orientering31:1515:37
0Stella EngelvoornHeming Orientering26:1613:08
0Henny GrimsgaardHeming Orientering31:1315:36
0Hjalmar GrimsgaardHeming Orientering24:4012:20
0Selma Broo GunnesHeming Orientering20:5210:26
0Guro Helland BayHeming Orientering28:0714:03
0Eira Heesch HolmenHeming Orientering28:3614:18
0Vilde HøyerFossum IF21:0710:33
0Ingrid KjerkreitHeming Orientering15:227:41
0Jenny LacknerFossum IF22:3211:16
0Linnea Møinchen-BerstadHeming Orientering31:1415:37
0Liv Bryhni OpsethIL Koll38:3219:16
0Tiri E. Rasch-HalvorsenHeming Orientering34:0117:00
0Solveig Lillerud SlagsvoldHeming Orientering26:4713:23
0Ingvild Vie SollieFossum IF24:2012:10
0Cornelia SundeHeming Orientering31:3015:45
0Ellinor ThommessenIL Heming24:4712:23
Selja Boldinch DepernardNydalens SKnot competing
Elin BråtenHeming Orienteringnot competing
Marie Fosser KildalHeming Orienteringnot competing
Tirill GivingHeming Orienteringnot competing
Nora Kvernmo GrønsethHeming Orienteringnot competing
Elisabeth Mo SolheimHeming Orienteringnot competing
Erik Mo SolheimHeming Orienteringnot competing
Sine WallbergHeming Orienteringnot competing
Victoria Grave MeyerHeming Orienteringdid not start

Gutter N-løype (lett)

2 000 m, 21 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
0Martin Baksaas GjetøyFossum IF31:1515:37
0Bror Birkeland SveenHeming Orientering34:3017:15
0Henrik DuvaasFossum IF27:1013:35
0David EngelvoornHeming Orientering24:3612:18
0Oliver GjethammerHeming Orientering26:1613:08
0Thomas Kaggerud HellandFossum IF20:0310:01
0Sindre Klausen VegganFossum IF19:339:46
0Alf Hattestad KristensenHeming Orientering23:0611:33
0Petter ØstlieHeming Orientering15:317:45
0Jørgen ReuschHeming Orientering52:5126:25
0Sixten Magnus SchybergsonFossum IF38:3819:19
0Jens Peder Lillerud SlagsvoldHeming Orientering25:4612:53
0Mats Gervin SolumFossum IF20:0310:01
Erlend Bråten BergeIL Kollnot competing
Ola Bråten BergeIL Kollnot competing
Emrik Heesch HolmenHeming Orienteringnot competing
William IrvineHeming Orienteringnot competing
Ole Jacob MyklebustIL Kollnot competing
Victor Strand MohnHeming Orienteringnot competing
Ove Tvete InngjerdingenIL Kollnot competing
Marius Vikingsen NerhusFossum IFnot competing
Martin Amlie BrennaHeming Orienteringdid not start
Tinius DybwadFossum IFdid not start
Håkon HagelundFossum IFdid not start
Henrik HasleNydalens SKdid not start
Emrik Heesch HolmenHeming Orienteringdid not start
Victor Strand MohnHeming Orienteringdid not start
Sigve RognehaugHeming Orienteringdid not start

Jenter C-løype

2 500 m, 13 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
0Silja BerstadHeming Orientering39:0115:36
0Kajsa Harstad ArntsenHeming Orientering30:0612:02
0Charlotte HopsnesFossum IF29:0611:38
0Henni Hattestad KristensenHeming Orientering27:4711:06
0Mille KrohnFossum IF31:4312:41
0Josefine Oraug RyghNydalens SK23:359:26
0Astrid ReuschHeming Orientering26:1910:31
0Caroline SlungaardHeming Orientering38:1015:16
0Clara WeiszNydalens SK47:2318:57
Ellen BraadleHeming Orienteringnot competing
Hannah BraadlieHeming Orienteringnot competing
Ingrid JebsenHeming Orienteringnot competing
Victoria LøvenskjoldHeming Orienteringnot competing

Gutter C-løype

2 500 m, 18 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
0Birk Bosrup Kvalbein BlyverketNydalens SK31:3412:37
0Jakob Weider EgnerFossum IF37:5215:08
0Birk Falch MildeNydalens SK27:1310:53
0Rasmus MjøsundNydalens SK21:408:40
0Otto Figenschou PiraHeming Orientering26:1210:28
0Karl Oraug RyghIL Koll21:288:35
0Aksel Victor SanchesHeming Orientering26:2510:34
0Erlend SommerheinFossum IF16:086:27
0Hans Wilhelm ThommessenHeming Orientering32:5713:10
Fritjof BraadlieHeming Orienteringnot competing
August BrulandNydalens SKnot competing
Age KristvikFossum IFnot competing
Max MacKenzieNydalens SKnot competing
Henrik Mikkelsen ForosFossum IFnot competing
Isak Jakob OstherFossum IFnot competing
Edvard W. ThorvikHeming Orienteringnot competing
Frode WallbergHeming Orienteringnot competing
Henrik Westrum KarlsenHeming Orienteringnot competing
Emil SkaugNydalens SKdid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

IOF Eventor