Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Official results for Klubbløp 3 - Vagleskogen

Event informationShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Klubbløp 3 - Vagleskogen
Organiser: Ganddal IL
Date: Monday 26 August 2019

Damer - mellom løype

3 010 m, 17 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Nora SvendsenGanddal IL30:1210:01
2Kristin BreivoldGanddal IL34:28+4:1611:27
3Hilde OhrGanddal IL34:58+4:4611:37
4Norah BreivoldGanddal IL36:20+6:0812:04
5Grete Stokke SeljeskogGanddal IL43:54+13:4214:35
6Turid NystrømStavanger Orienteringsklubb47:24+17:1215:44
7Tone Cecilie NystrømStavanger Orienteringsklubb48:02+17:5015:57
8Toril DahleGanddal IL48:30+18:1816:06
9Maria Nilsson RøddeGanddal IL52:19+22:0717:22
10Kristin BarvikGanddal IL54:30+24:1818:06
11Karin Malmim BøhnGanddal IL54:53+24:4118:14
12Miriam VaalandGanddal IL55:28+25:1618:25
13Anna Alexandra WirowskiGanddal IL57:40+27:2819:09
14Pernille HovstadGanddal IL58:09+27:5719:19
15Erle Nermoen NilssenGanddal IL1:01:28+31:1620:25
Trine BolstadGanddal ILdisqualified
Kristin Furre OweGanddal ILdisqualified
Haldis Olaug GlendrangeStavanger Orienteringsklubbdid not start

Damer - lang løype

4 890 m, 6 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Anna TaksdalGanddal IL38:027:46
2Aud Hognestad TaksdalGanddal IL41:01+2:598:23
3Ingrid LamarkGanddal IL48:07+10:059:50
4Ann-Cathrin Nybak UrdalGanddal IL50:33+12:3110:20
5Mariann SveinsvollGanddal IL1:02:34+24:3212:47
Wenche Margrethe SæbbøStavanger Orienteringsklubbdisqualified

Herrer - mellom løype

3 010 m, 13 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Ådne OrstadGanddal IL30:0810:00
2Peter SæbbøStavanger Orienteringsklubb30:58+0:5010:17
3Kjell SvihusGanddal IL33:23+3:1511:05
4Bjarne GimreGanddal IL33:32+3:2411:08
5Jan Inge LundeGanddal IL34:10+4:0211:21
6Aksel VoldsundGanddal IL35:46+5:3811:52
7Per Ivar HovstadEquinor BIL36:14+6:0612:02
8Håkon Stokke SeljeskogGanddal IL36:24+6:1612:05
9Geir HusdalTIF Viking47:08+17:0015:39
10Fredrik HovstadGanddal IL1:06:15+36:0722:00
11Marius RøddeGanddal IL1:10:53+40:4523:32
Arve LundeGanddal ILdisqualified
Bjørn kristian RøylandStavanger Orienteringsklubbdisqualified
Jørgen BreivoldGanddal ILdid not start
Svein GlendrangeStavanger Orienteringsklubbdid not start
Peder OrstadGanddal ILdid not start

Herrer - lang løype

4 890 m, 14 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Aart Joakim in't VeldGanddal IL35:217:13
2Markus Andreas BreivoldGanddal IL37:40+2:197:42
3Joar EilevstjønnGanddal IL38:18+2:577:49
4Henning SundbyGanddal IL38:29+3:087:52
5Per Olav HaarrGanddal IL39:27+4:068:04
6Erik LimaGanddal IL43:09+7:488:49
7Trond LamarkGanddal IL43:33+8:128:54
8Paul Terje HaarrGanddal IL44:59+9:389:11
9Andreas Nybak UrdalGanddal IL50:34+15:1310:20
10Åsmund Lauritz VaalandGanddal IL53:18+17:5710:53
11Elias EidsvågGanddal IL57:31+22:1011:45
12Eiliv Bjarne LønningenOtra IL1:15:35+40:1415:27
Thomas Barvik MælandGanddal ILdisqualified
Tore RøddeGanddal ILdisqualified
Arne Jacob Nystrøm OlsenStavanger Orienteringsklubbdid not start

Nybegynnerløype

1 080 m, 17 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Pernille BreivoldGanddal IL16:2015:07
2Øyvind Stokke SeljeskogGanddal IL16:44+0:2415:29
3Ida VoldsundGanddal IL21:38+5:1820:01
4Henrik EilevstjønnGanddal IL21:49+5:2920:12
5Hanna JespersenNOTEAM22:42+6:2221:01
6Laila TøresbyNOTEAM22:51+6:3121:09
7Marie VoldsundGanddal IL22:57+6:3721:15
8Daniel EilevstjønnGanddal IL25:29+9:0923:35
9Sindre VaalandGanddal IL25:57+9:3724:01
10Lars Terje VaalandGanddal IL26:02+9:4224:06
11Amundsen  HolmenbakkenNOTEAM28:55+12:3526:46
12Petter HolmenbakkenNOTEAM29:01+12:4126:52
13Sverre Int VeldGanddal IL29:27+13:0727:16
14Ida Marie BøhnGanddal IL29:31+13:1127:19
15Hanna Int VeldGanddal IL31:20+15:0029:00
16Liven OrstadGanddal IL35:27+19:0732:49
17Inger RothGanddal IL52:57+36:3749:01
Karen OrstadGanddal ILdid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

IOF Eventor