Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Official results for KOK 2 dagers, dag 2

Event informationShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: KOK 2 dagers
Organiser: Kristiansand OK
Date: Saturday 24 March 2012 - Sunday 25 March 2012

Dag 1Dag 2Dag 2 (overall)

N-├ąpen

1 480 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
Fredrik SkovlyØvrebø/Vindbjart Orientering21:5914:51

D 10-12N

2 400 m, 3 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Tale SøderlindOK Sør31:2513:05
2Sara StrayKristiansand OK37:36+6:1115:40
3Siri StrayKristiansand OK47:53+16:2819:57

D 13-14

3 670 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Emilie WestinPorsgrunn OL49:4913:34

D 13-16C

3 250 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
Synne StrayKristiansand OKdisqualified

D 17-A kort

3 450 m, 2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Silje KristiansenKristiansand OK39:2111:24
2Trude Pedersen SundtjønnKristiansand OK53:51+14:3015:36

D 17-B

3 670 m, 2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Ingjerd TønIK Grane Arendal Orientering1:10:2619:11
2Siri CowardOK Sør1:51:04+40:3830:15

D 17-20

5 250 m, 2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Benedicte Hald BjørgumKristiansand OK57:3810:58
2Kjersti Adéla WestinKristiansand OK1:25:09+27:3116:13

D 21-

5 250 m, 2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Irene Beate Øhrn ArnevikKristiansand OK56:2310:44
2Ragnhild Haugli BråtenHeming Orientering1:16:00+19:3714:28

D 35-

3 450 m, 3 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Christina WhiteSøgne og Songdalen OK43:0412:28
2Lenka WestinPorsgrunn OL48:30+5:2614:03
3Siri Thortveit MyhreSøgne og Songdalen OK50:51+7:4714:44

D 45-

3 450 m, 3 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Mari HernandezOL Toten-Troll36:0810:28
2Ragnhild HaldKristiansand OK43:34+7:2612:37
3Inger ReinhartsenKristiansand OK44:44+8:3612:57

D 55-

3 450 m, 4 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Elin Pedersen SundtjønnKristiansand OK50:1814:34
2Anne Karin JørgensenLia IL59:18+9:0017:11
3Oddbjørg MoeKristiansand OK1:23:54+33:3624:19
4Gunvor BlakstadOddersjaa SSK1:34:53+44:3527:30

D 75-

3 450 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Gudveig JørundlandOK Sør1:06:2019:13

H 10-12

3 250 m, 4 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1David RundeKristiansand OK52:5516:16
2Kristian PyttenTorridal IL1:14:02+21:0722:46
3Jonas MyhreSøgne og Songdalen OK1:19:59+27:0424:36
4Lars ThistedKristiansand OK1:27:19+34:2426:52

H 10-12N

2 400 m, 3 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Odd Anton HermansenKristiansand OK26:4511:08
2Jonas RuudØvrebø/Vindbjart Orientering27:17+0:3211:22
3Christian SkovlyØvrebø/Vindbjart Orientering27:20+0:3511:23

H 13-14

3 670 m, 4 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Kristian Reiersen JensenBirkenes IL39:0110:37
2Marius PyttenKristiansand OK43:29+4:2811:50
3Vegard MyhreKristiansand OK49:11+10:1013:24
4Vetle Elias LynnebakkenKristiansand OK58:25+19:2415:55

H 13-16C

3 250 m, 2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Aleksander SkovlyØvrebø/Vindbjart Orientering59:4618:23
Martin ThistedKristiansand OKdisqualified

H 13-16N

2 400 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Herman HarvKristiansand OK37:3215:38

H 15-16

3 450 m, 5 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Dag BlandkjennKristiansand OK29:468:37
2Johannes Bakke AashamarFlosta IL31:10+1:249:02
3Matias Hodne HanischKristiansand OK35:16+5:3010:13
4Henrik UpsalKristiansand OK35:50+6:0410:23
5Martin SøderlindOK Sør50:12+20:2614:33

H 17-A kort

3 450 m, 2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Rune SkogerbøKristiansand OK49:1014:15
2Oskar KaaløySandefjord OK1:04:36+15:2618:43

H 17-B

3 670 m, 3 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Bjørn A FriestadKristiansand OK1:07:4218:26
2Jesse WhiteSøgne og Songdalen OK1:15:08+7:2620:28
Martin RuudØvrebø/Vindbjart Orienteringdisqualified

H 17-C

3 250 m, 3 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Per-Martin GrønliFlosta IL41:0712:39
2Pål BaggethunOK Sør1:16:04+34:5723:24
Arne Johannes LøkkenFlosta ILdisqualified

H 17-20

5 250 m, 4 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Morten BujordetKristiansand OK47:068:58
2Gaute FriestadKristiansand OK48:35+1:299:15
3Morten JørgensenKristiansand OK52:30+5:2410:00
4Vetle ReinhartsenKristiansand OK1:12:05+24:5913:43

H 21-

6 410 m, 13 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Holger HottKristiansand OK46:417:16
2Eirik Martens SvensenKristiansand OK47:24+0:437:23
3Vyacheslav MukhidinovKristiansand OK47:58+1:177:28
4Christian Wiig BøenKristiansand OK48:08+1:277:30
5Hans Gunnar OmdalKristiansand OK53:45+7:048:23
6Mats DahlénKristiansand OK55:59+9:188:44
7Jarl Magnus BergeSøgne og Songdalen OK56:07+9:268:45
8Kjell Erik RøislandTurun Metsänkävijät56:28+9:478:48
9Jostein MoeKristiansand OK59:03+12:229:12
10Johan MichelsenNydalens SK59:22+12:419:15
11Vegard Fiane PedersenIK Grane Arendal Orientering1:20:45+34:0412:35
12Jostein UtstumoIK Grane Arendal Orientering1:28:30+41:4913:48
Karolis LazdauskasKristiansand OKdisqualified

H 35-

5 250 m, 6 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Pål WinsentsBrandval/Kongsvinger OK56:0810:41
2Ståle ThortveitSøgne og Songdalen OK57:00+0:5210:51
3Espen BirkenesBirkenes IL58:23+2:1511:07
4Trond Anders GaltelandOtra IL1:03:46+7:3812:08
5Ulrik ThistedKristiansand OK1:06:02+9:5412:34
6Roar MyhreSøgne og Songdalen OK1:13:05+16:5713:55

H 45-

5 250 m, 8 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Jon BjørgumKristiansand OK48:439:16
2Kjell WestinPorsgrunn OL59:55+11:1211:24
3Tor ÅmdalKristiansand OK1:03:19+14:3612:03
4Fred-Arne SivertsenKristiansand OK1:18:44+30:0114:59
5Erik SøderlindOK Sør1:58:50+1:10:0722:38
Jan BlandkjennKristiansand OKdisqualified
Idar TveitOtra ILdisqualified
Arne BujordetKristiansand OKdisqualified

H 55-

3 450 m, 8 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Finn Ole JørgensenIK Grane Arendal Orientering34:5410:06
2Stein CowardOK Sør37:25+2:3110:50
3Kristen LanganOK Sør40:17+5:2311:40
4Frank Glad BalchenOddersjaa SSK40:21+5:2711:41
5Even JahnsenFlosta IL43:05+8:1112:29
6Magne Reier JørgensenKristiansand OK45:07+10:1313:04
7Magne TaulerOddersjaa SSK46:17+11:2313:24
Åge AashamarFlosta ILdisqualified

H 65-

3 450 m, 7 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Helge RevhaugRingerike OL37:2910:51
2Magne MoyOK Sør43:37+6:0812:38
3Stein Reinholt JensenLia IL46:53+9:2413:35
4Widar Taxth LølandLia IL49:03+11:3414:13
5Bjørn A. SchouOK Sør49:51+12:2214:26
6Terje MellingsæterKristiansand OK59:17+21:4817:11
7Ole Kristian LauvnesKristiansand OK1:04:36+27:0718:43

H 75-

3 450 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Einar JørundlandOK Sør1:02:5118:13

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

IOF Eventor