Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Official results for NØK-karusell løp 2

Event informationShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: NØK-karusell løp 2
Organiser: Kvikne IL
Date: Thursday 13 June 2019

Classes: Show all | N-åpen | D -10 | D 11-12 | D 11-12N | D 13-14 | D 13-16C | D 13-16N | D 15-16 | D 15-20B | D 17-20 | H -10 | H 11-12 | H 11-12N | H 13-14 | H 13-16C | H 13-16N | H 15-16 | H 15-20B | H 17-20 | D 2C | H 2C | D 2,5A | H 2,5A | D 3,5B | H 3,5B | D 5,5A | H 5,5A | Trim Lang | Trim Mellom | Trim Kort | Trim Nybegynner

D 11-12

2 180 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
0Lisa VerdeniusVingelen IL43:2119:53

D 13-14

3 370 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
Guro SchjølbergTynset IFdisqualified

D 15-16

3 370 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Mari Grøtli SvergjaKvikne IL33:069:49

D 17-20

5 320 m, 2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Rønnaug Hansæl-NergaardKvikne IL1:06:5312:34
2Anna Vangen LunåsmoTynset IF1:09:22+2:2913:02

H 13-14

3 370 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Simen Hansæl-NergaardKvikne IL44:2413:10

D 2C

2 180 m, 3 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Inger Johanne SimensenOs IL40:3418:36
2Anne-Mari HaagensenOs IL58:43+18:0926:56
Sigrid MeliOs ILdisqualified

D 2,5A

2 630 m, 4 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Sigrid KalbækkenTynset IF43:3916:35
2Anne Mette NormannTynset IF43:43+0:0416:37
3Solveig VingelenVingelen IL50:57+7:1819:22
4Sunniva Johaug RyenOs IL1:07:24+23:4525:37

H 2,5A

2 630 m, 6 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Tor ØstvangOs IL40:4915:31
2Bjørn Ivar RyenVingelen IL40:55+0:0615:33
3Ottar RyenOs IL47:08+6:1917:55
4Steinar SimensenOs IL47:19+6:3017:59
5Lars ButtingsrudVingelen IL48:13+7:2418:20
6Erik HaagensenOs IL1:00:54+20:0523:09

D 3,5B

3 370 m, 3 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Britt Vangen SandvoldTynset IF35:1510:27
2Liv MeliIL Nansen45:05+9:5013:22
Marit Eggen NyaasTynset IFdisqualified

H 3,5B

3 370 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Asmund PedersenTynset IF37:0511:00

D 5,5A

5 320 m, 3 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Andrea VerdeniusVingelen IL58:2510:58
2Ingunn Vangen LunåsmoTynset IF1:02:45+4:2011:47
3Anne Mette GrøtliKvikne IL1:06:17+7:5212:27

H 5,5A

5 320 m, 5 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Frode SjøvoldRøros IL50:499:33
2Jan Jacob VerdeniusVingelen IL52:28+1:399:51
3Terje SchjølbergRøros IL57:00+6:1110:42
4Helge SundbergRøros IL58:27+7:3810:59
5Per EngebakkenIL Nansen59:42+8:5311:13

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

IOF Eventor