Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Official results for Saltenkarusell 5 - Heia

Event informationShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Saltenkarusell 5 - Heia
Organiser: Bodø og Omegn IF Orientering
Date: Tuesday 11 June 2019

N-løype (1,5 km)

10 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
Falk Andersen BuvikBodø og Omegn IF Orientering34:46
Leo Andersen BuvikBodø og Omegn IF Orientering34:27
Maja Andersen BuvikBodø og Omegn IF Orientering33:51
Fillip BybergBodø og Omegn IF Orientering42:53
Magnus Mohus FrantzenBodø og Omegn IF Orientering38:02
Eirik Bjørgo HagenBodø og Omegn IF Orientering21:06
Mari LaubybergBodø og Omegn IF Orientering43:27
Thor Vidar PedersenBodø og Omegn IF Orientering10:31
Nikolai PettersenBodø og Omegn IF Orientering20:56
Andreas WinnemBodø og Omegn IF Orientering23:08

C-løype (2 km)

1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Anne Berit VikhalsBodø og Omegn IF Orienteringdid not finish

B-løype (3 km)

17 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Arne Kristian NordheiBodø og Omegn IF Orientering40:13
2Janne Anita NilsenBodø og Omegn IF Orientering40:17+0:04
3Ann Trude MohusBodø og Omegn IF Orientering41:36+1:23
4Reidar AndersenBodø og Omegn IF Orientering44:45+4:32
5Elin Marie IrgensBodø og Omegn IF Orientering48:03+7:50
6Katrine KalvigBodø og Omegn IF Orientering48:04+7:51
7Christian SøvikBodø og Omegn IF Orientering48:17+8:04
8Morten SelnesBodø og Omegn IF Orientering50:13+10:00
9Carl B. BjørsethBodø og Omegn IF Orientering53:38+13:25
10Jens Viggo LimstrandBodø og Omegn IF Orientering54:21+14:08
11Marianne EilertsenBodø og Omegn IF Orientering54:31+14:18
12Ståle HelliksrudBodø og Omegn IF Orientering54:33+14:20
13Thor Vidar PedersenBodø og Omegn IF Orientering59:06+18:53
14Sigrid NjållaTverlandet IL1:04:02+23:49
15Rita NjållaTverlandet IL1:05:39+25:26
16Odd-Ivar SøvikBodø og Omegn IF Orientering1:10:32+30:19
17Anton GagnumTverlandet ILdisqualified

A-løype (4 km)

24 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Elin HögstrandIFK Göteborg46:57
2Per RekkedalBodø og Omegn IF Orientering48:34+1:37
3Kenneth VikenTverlandet IL50:04+3:07
4Trygve Bø KongsbakkBodø og Omegn IF Orientering50:49+3:52
5Trond Esben NilssenBodø og Omegn IF Orientering52:13+5:16
6Erlend Holter NilssenBodø og Omegn IF Orientering54:35+7:38
7Kaja Samuelsen SkiriBodø og Omegn IF Orientering57:28+10:31
8Torkel IrgensBodø og Omegn IF Orientering58:01+11:04
9Anders KureBodø og Omegn IF Orientering58:10+11:13
10Marit Wenseth KureBodø og Omegn IF Orientering59:24+12:27
11Elisabet KongsbakkBodø og Omegn IF Orientering59:36+12:39
12Leif Magne EggestadBodø og Omegn IF Orientering1:02:57+16:00
13Bjørn Are StenslandBodø og Omegn IF Orientering1:03:29+16:32
14Ivar AanerødBodø og Omegn IF Orientering1:07:50+20:53
15Dag SkoganBodø og Omegn IF Orientering1:10:21+23:24
16Rikke NørgaardIL BUL-Tromsø1:13:48+26:51
17Åge MohusBodø og Omegn IF Orientering1:14:37+27:40
18Johanna Lovise HunstadBodø og Omegn IF Orientering1:17:52+30:55
19Jørgen NjållaTverlandet IL1:18:12+31:15
20Kornelia NjållaTverlandet IL1:18:15+31:18
21Ellen ArntzenBodø og Omegn IF Orientering1:20:44+33:47
22Per HøivaagTverlandet IL1:29:13+42:16
23Geir MoenBodø og Omegn IF Orientering1:38:39+51:42
Steve SamuelsenBodø og Omegn IF Orienteringdid not finish

A-løype (6 km)

8 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Martin HosetBodø og Omegn IF Orientering48:19
2Jakob Kalvig SkoganBodø og Omegn IF Orientering1:00:30+12:11
3Eirill Pettersen BuvikBodø og Omegn IF Orientering1:01:30+13:11
4Jesper HelliksrudBodø og Omegn IF Orientering1:07:26+19:07
5Bjørn Tore WintherBodø og Omegn IF Orientering1:09:09+20:50
6Marte Fallbakken BergeBodø og Omegn IF Orientering1:12:41+24:22
7Rasmus AndersenBodø og Omegn IF Orientering1:23:31+35:12
8Terje OlsenBodø og Omegn IF Orientering1:32:02+43:43

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

IOF Eventor