Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Official results for 4. rankingløp

Event informationShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: 4. rankingløp
Organiser: Stord Orientering
Date: Tuesday 7 May 2019

Classes: Show all | D11-12 | D11-16N | D-Kort | D13-16 | D-Lang | D/H17-N | D-Mellom | D60- | H11-12 | H11-16N | H13-14 | H-Kort | H-Mellom | H-Lang | H60- | N-Open | D/H-10 | Tur-Nyb | Tur-Kort | Tur-Mellom

D11-12

1 600 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Anna Fitjar HjelleFitjar IL39:4824:52

D-Kort

1 600 m, 2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Nina HagerupStord Orientering31:4819:52
2Turid HellandStord Orientering39:45+7:5724:50

D-Lang

4 400 m, 2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Tove Vikanes AgdesteinStord Orientering55:1612:33
Irinja AlmåsStord Orienteringdisqualified

D-Mellom

2 600 m, 2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Nina Mæland PoldenStord Orientering54:0320:47
2Mette FitjarFitjar IL56:03+2:0021:33

D60-

2 600 m, 2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Edel SlettemarkStord Orientering1:03:5124:33
2Marie AasheimStord Orientering1:11:21+7:3027:26

H11-12

1 600 m, 2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Ola Fitjar HjelleFitjar IL39:3124:41
2Jon Fitjar HjelleFitjar IL39:35+0:0424:44

H-Mellom

2 600 m, 4 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Frode FitjarFitjar IL46:0117:41
2Roger E. NysethGanddal48:00+1:5918:27
3Jørgen WesterheimStord Orientering59:18+13:1722:48
4Arne BjellandStord Orientering1:00:51+14:5023:24

H-Lang

4 400 m, 9 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Kenneth WesterheimStord Orientering34:177:47
2Even RolsnesStord Orientering44:23+10:0610:05
3Jens Øien KlosterFitjar IL44:33+10:1610:07
4Rolf Atle RolfsnesFitjar IL45:10+10:5310:15
5Henrik OttesenStord Orientering48:09+13:5210:56
6Magne AndresenStord Orientering55:29+21:1212:36
7Ove VedøyStord Orientering55:31+21:1412:37
8Jarle HallandStord Orientering56:14+21:5712:46
9Wilhelm EngelsenStord Orientering1:09:45+35:2815:51

H60-

2 600 m, 6 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Sigmund SætreFitjar IL38:4714:55
2Harald WesterheimFitjar IL39:12+0:2515:04
3Jonny HuseStord Orientering43:49+5:0216:51
4Ingolf DybvikStord Orientering53:30+14:4320:34
5Harald HaugenStord Orientering1:00:50+22:0323:23
6Steinar SlettemarkStord Orientering1:14:08+35:2128:30

N-Open

1 200 m, 9 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
0Emily AlmåsStord Orientering27:0822:36
0Magnus AndresenStord Orientering16:1313:30
0Olav AndresenStord Orientering16:2313:39
0Kari Hjertaker HopeStord Orientering15:0812:36
0Viljar KannelønningStord Orientering25:2521:10
0Ivar Øen LandstadStord Orientering40:4133:54
0Leander Wågen  LillenidStord Orientering36:1130:09
0Bartolome LumaebasStord Orientering29:5024:51
0Beate WågenStord Orientering36:2230:18

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

IOF Eventor